Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102658
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-11. - 04-May-2011, 11:20

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-05-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

09:00 Doctor Strange
Animatie/ 12/ 2007
10:15 Pasiune pentru dans
Documentar/ 12/ 2005
11:40 Comoara lui Da Vinci
Thriller/ 12/ 2006
13:10 Familia Addams
Comedie/ 12/ 1991
14:40 Fata in Fata
Actiune/ 15/ 1997
16:55 George, traznitul junglei
Comedie/ AP/ 1997
18:25 Ghicitorile Sfinxului
Aventura/ AP/ 2008
20:00 Oamenii focului
Drama/ 12/ 2004
21:55 Noapte buna si noroc
Drama/ AP/ 2005
23:30 Malibu - Rechinul ataca
SF/ 15/ 2009
01:00 Cosmarul de la cabana

Digi Premium

07:00 Havana
09:31 Midnight run
12:00 Devil
13:30 Charlie St.Cloud
15:30 The portrait of a Lady
18:00 Missing
20:02 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
22:01 Devil
23:31 21 grams
01:32 Henry and June
04:00 Charlie St.Cloud

AXN

07:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, sez 5, ep 12)
08:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 1, ep 17)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 2, ep 22) (AP)
10:00 Battlestar Galactica
(sua-engl., 2004, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 2)
11:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., ep 12)
12:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 1, ep 17)
13:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, sez 5, ep 12)
14:00 Battlestar Galactica
(sua-engl., 2004,act., sez 2, ep 2)
15:00 Crezi ca stii sa dansezi?
(sua, 2005, s. reality show, sez 4, ep 1)
16:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., ep 12)
17:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 1, ep 18)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, sez 5, ep 13)
19:00 Battlestar Galactica
(sua, 2003, sez 2, ep 3)
20:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., ep 13)
21:00 Cougar Town
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 15)
21:30 Cougar Town
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 16)
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 5, ep 8)
22:55 Zoom 49
23:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, sez 5, ep 15)
00:00 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist, sez 1, ep 9)
01:00 Cougar Town
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 15)
01:30 Cougar Town
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 16)
02:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 5, ep 8)
02:45 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, sez 5, ep 15)
03:30 Rapirea
(sua, 2006, s. politist, sez 1, ep 9)
04:30 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Drumul spre casa (12)
(1999, dr. romantic.)
08:30 Candidatul din Manciuria
(sua, 1962, thrill.) (12)
10:35 Totul pluteste (12)
(sue., 2008, com.)
12:30 Hotul (fra.-it., 1967, com.) (AP)
14:30 Intalnire cu un necunoscut
(hol., 1996, drama) (12)
15:50 Mama copilului meu (12)
(sua, 2008, com.)
17:25 Chipuri (sua, 1968, drama, a-n) (15)
19:30 Drumul spre casa (12)
(1999, dr. romantic.)
21:00 Bolnav din dragoste (12)
(sua, 1983, f. rom.)
22:40 Gingerbread Man (12)
(sua, 1998, thrill.)
00:35 Drumul spre Santiago (12)
(spa., 2009, com.)
02:15 Stapanul fantomelor (12)
(sua, 1996, com.)
04:05 Hotii de motoare (AP)
(spa., 2008, f. de scurt m.)
04:30 E petrecerea mea (12)
(sua, 1996, drama)

HBO

06:00 Deasupra tuturor
(sua, 2009, f. anim.)
07:35 Bate toba!
(sud afr.-sua, 2003, drama)
09:25 Tanarul paparazzo
(sua, 2010, f. doc., col., a-n)
11:00 Casa Buddenbrook
(ger., 2008, drama) (12)
12:30 Pe platourile de filmare
(sua, 2003, emisiune magazin)
13:00 Liga dreptatii:
(sua, 2010, f. anim.)
14:15 Struguri in soare
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
16:25 Superman / Batman: Inamici publici
(sua, 2009, f. anim.)
17:35 Despre fericire si alte nimicuri
(engl., 2008, com.) (12)
19:35 Jimmy si Hope
(sua, 2010, s. com., ep 13) (12)
20:00 Aurora
(rom.-elv.-fra., 2010, drama) (AP)
23:00 Urzeala tronurilor
(sua, 2011, s, ep 3) (15)
00:05 Spartacus: Zeii arenei
(sua, 2011, s, ep 6) (AP)
01:10 Predator
(sua, 1987, f. fantas.act.) (12)
02:55 Primul cerc
(fra.-it., 2009, polit.) (15)
04:30 Transport blindat
(sua, 2009, actiune) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Predator CSI
(f. s. doc.) - Hipopotamii canibali
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Zi de coafor
08:00 Kalahari
(f. doc.) - Desertul inundat
09:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Jaguar XJ
10:00 Megastructuri
(sua, 2004, s. doc.) - Sfarma-piatra
11:00 Armata leilor (doc.)
12:00 Undeva in China
(f. s. doc.) - Obiceiuri locale
13:00 Predator CSI
(f. s. doc.) - Hipopotamii canibali
14:00 Megauzine (s. doc.) - Jaguar XJ
15:00 Charley Boorman:
Cu orice pret (f. s. doc.)- Irlanda- Turcia
16:00 Kalahari
(f. doc.) - Marele tinut secetos
17:00 Leopardul de zapada
(f. doc.)
18:00 Granita (s. doc.) - San Diego
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Buddy
20:00 Predator CSI
(f. s. doc.) - Cimitirul elefantilor
21:00 Nazistii: Plutonul mortii
(f. doc.)
22:00 Elicoptere la razboi:
Esecul SAS (f. doc.)
23:00 Granita (s. doc.) - Captura
00:00 Nazistii:
Plutonul mortii (f. doc.)
01:00 Elicoptere la razboi:
Esecul SAS (f. doc.)
02:00 Predator CSI
(f. s. doc.) - Cimitirul elefantilor
03:00 Nazistii:
Plutonul mortii (f. doc.)
04:00 Elicoptere la razboi:
Esecul SAS (f. doc.)
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Buddy

ProCinema

08:15 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 67) (AP)
09:15 Aventurile lui Spider Man
(sua, 2008, s. anim.)
10:15 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., ep 1) (AP)
10:45 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., ep 2) (AP)
11:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) - Redifuzare
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Marea sufletelor
(engl., 2004, s. thrill., sez 2, ep 3) (AP)
14:00 Crime Time
(2011, emisiune informativa) (15)
15:00 La Bloc
(ep 69) (AP) (reluare)
15:30 ACASa in bucatarie
(divertisment) (AP) - Redifuzare
16:30 Entertainment News
(sez 5, ep 25) (reluare)
17:30 Zambete intr-o pastila
(sua, 2006, s. com., sez 3, ep 11) (AP)
18:00 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, sez 3, ep 3) (AP)
18:30 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, sez 3, ep 4) (AP)
19:00 La Bloc (ep 71) (AP)
19:30 La Bloc (ep 72) (AP)
20:00 CSI New York
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, sez 3, ep 11)
21:00 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, sez 3, ep 5) (AP)
21:30 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, sez 3, ep 6) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Gomez si Tavarez
, politisti la antipozi 2
00:00 Crime Time
(2011, emisiune informativa) (15) (reluare)
01:00 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, sez 2, ep 5) (15)
02:00 Furtuna
(rom., 1960, drama, a-n) (AP)
03:15 Gomez si Tavarez, politisti
la antipozi 2 (belg.-fra., 2007)
04:45 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
05:15 Apropo TV (divertisment)
__________________
elvis


Regards,
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox