Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101761
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-05-10. - 06-May-2010, 14:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 06-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:01 The soloist
09:01 Funny people
11:30 Tea with Mussolini
13:31 The last house on the left
15:30 Sophies choice
18:00 Land of the lost
20:00 Public enemies
22:31 Inglorius basterds

Digi Film 2

06:30 Inglorius basterds
09:01 Public enemies
11:30 Land of the lost
13:30 Always
15:30 Inglorius basterds
18:00 The soloist
20:01 Funny people
22:30 All night long

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 4)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 13) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 42) (AP)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 11) (AP)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 10) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 10) (AP)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 43) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (12)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 14) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 11) (12)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 4) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 5) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 6)
22:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 6)
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 1) (12)
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 1) (12)
00:55
01:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
(sua-can., 2004, s. politist, episodul 7)
02:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 1) (12)
02:45 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 5) (12)
05:00 Promo

Cinemax

06:15 Fotografiile
(irl., 2007, f. de scurt m.) (12)
07:00 Ultima vara
(belg., 2007, drama) (12)
08:40 Sa pleci din Barstow
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
10:10 Danseaza cu el!
(fra., 2007, drama) (12)
12:05 Poveste de vara
(fra., 1996, com. rom.) (12)
14:00 Nebunia regelui George
(engl., 1994, dr. ist.) (12)
15:50 Departe de Moscova
(sua, 1984, com.) (12)
17:45 Sa pleci din Barstow
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
19:15 Sufletul Clarei
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
21:00 Cand ma indragostesc
(sua, 1988, dr. romantic.) (15)
23:05 Furtuna
(ger.-dan.-hol., 2009, dram. Bio.)
00:45 Marele Quinn
(sua, 1989, polit.) (12)
02:20 Termen-limita
(sua, 2009, thrill.) (15)
03:45 Platoul mortii
(engl., 2008, s. horror, episodul 3) (18)
04:10 Platoul mortii
(engl., 2008, s. horror, episodul 4) (18)
04:35 Platoul mortii
(engl., 2008, s. horror, episodul 5) (18)
05:05 Decameronul
(it.-fra.-ger., 1971, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 Ember - Orasul din adancuri
(sua, 2008, avent.)
07:35 David McCullough
Pictand in cuvinte (sua, 2008, f. doc.) (12)
08:15 O alta Cenusareasa moderna
(sua-can., 2008, com.)
09:50 Ziua Independentei
(sua, 1996, actiune) (12)
12:10 Chrissa nu se da batuta
(sua, 2009, f. de fam.) (12)
13:40 Fiul mai mare
(sua, 2006, com.) (15)
15:10 Legende pentru viata
(ind.-engl.-sua, 2006, drama) (12)
17:05 Nerusinare
(ceh., 2008, com.) (12)
18:30 Doi baieti si multe fete
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
20:00 Proiectul Alzheimer
(sua, 2009, s. doc., episodul 3) (12)
21:00 Pe ea o vreau
(sua, 1996, com.)
22:35 Sex si moarte
(sua, 2007, com. rom.) (15)
00:30 Lilieci: Asalt asupra omenirii
(sua, 2007, horror) (15)
02:00 Balul absolventilor
(sua-can., 2008, horror) (15)
03:30 Anaconda 3
(sua-rom., 2008, actiune) (15)
05:00 Proiectul Alzheimer
(sua, 2009, s. doc., episodul 3) (12)

National Geographic

06:00 Secretele balenelor cu cocoasa
(f. doc.)
07:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - In padure
08:00 Facut pentru a ucide
(f. s. doc.) - Noaptea
09:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Extinctia
10:00 Prietenii bizare
11:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Padurea secreta
12:00 Pradatori preistorici
(f. doc.) - Hyaenodon
13:00 Paradisuri terestre
Manu - Padurea ascunsa
14:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Missing In Action
14:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Raid la spital
15:00 Africa: Paradisul pierdut
(f. doc.)
16:00 Prietenii bizare
17:00 12 periculosi
(s. doc.) - Australia
18:00 Uriasii
(f. s. doc.) - Crocodilul
19:00 Africa
(f. s. doc.) - Gardieni in Serengeti
20:00 Maimute de geniu
(f. doc.)
21:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - Din savana in desert
22:00 Fata intunecata a elefantilor
(f. doc.)
23:00 Vanatorul vanat
(f. s. doc.) - Victimele veninului
00:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - Din savana in desert
01:00 Fata intunecata a elefantilor
(f. doc.)
02:00 Maimute de geniu
(f. doc.)
03:00 Vanatorul vanat
(f. s. doc.) - Victimele veninului
04:00 Animale feroce
(f. s. doc.) - Din savana in desert
05:00 Fata intunecata a elefantilor
(f. doc.)

ProCinema

06:00 Apropo TV
(divertisment)
07:00 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 11)
07:30 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 11)
08:00 Aurora boreala
(sua-can., 2005, dr. romantic.)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Class of 3000
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 12)
11:00 Hi Hi Puffy Amiyumi
(sua, 2004, s. d. anim., episodul 12)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:45 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 23) (AP)
15:15 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 13)
15:45 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 129) (AP)
16:15 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 130) (AP)
16:45 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 1)
17:15 Lebada neagra
(sua, 1942, avent.) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 24) (AP)
20:00 Serii fara limite: Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de acţ., episodul 1)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare: Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 131) (AP)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare: Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 132)
22:00 Filmul de 10: O lectie de onoare
(sua-can., 2003, actiune) (15)
00:00 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, episodul 8)
01:00 O lectie de onoare
(sua-can., 2003, actiune) (15)
02:45 Traveler
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 1)
03:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
04:00 Apropo TV
(divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox