Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-09-2012. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-09-2012. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### AXN 07:00 ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-09-2012.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101699
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-09-2012. - 07-September-2012, 11:20

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 07-09-2012.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


AXN

07:00 Jordan
sezonul 2, episodul 16)
08:00 Justitie militara
sezonul 1, episodul 8
09:05 Cabinet de avocatura
sezonul 7, episodul 16
10:00 Domnii prefera proastele
sezonul 2, episodul 29
11:00 Mesaje de dincolo
sezonul 1, episodul 15
12:00 Viitorul incepe azi
sezonul 3, episodul 20
13:00 Cabinet de avocatura
sezonul 7, episodul 16
14:00 Jordan
sezonul 2, episodul 16
15:00 Mesaje de dincolo
sezonul 1, episodul 15
16:00 Merlin
sezonul 1, episodul 13
17:00 Justitie militara
sezonul 1, episodul 8
18:05 Mesaje de dincolo
sezonul 1, episodul 16
19:00 Jordan
sezonul 2, episodul 17
20:00 Justitie militara
sezonul 1, episodul 9
21:00 Hawthorne
(sua, 2009, s, sezonul 2, episodul 6)
22:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
sezonul 8, episodul 1
23:00 Disparitia
sezonul 1, episodul 6
00:00 Hawthorne
sezonul 2, episodul 6
01:00 CSI: New York - Criminalistii
sezonul 8, episodul 1
02:00 Disparitia
sezonul 1, episodul 6
02:45 Viitorul incepe azi
sezonul 3, episodul 20

Cinemax

07:00 Micul Fauss si Marele Halsy(12)
(sua, 1970, drama)
08:40 Furios si iute(12)
(sua-ger., 2001, thrill. act.)
10:30 Cei mai buni regizori de la
Hollywood(12) (sua, 2009, s) - Martin Campbell
11:00 Solistul(12)
(sua-engl., 2008, dram. Bio.)
13:05 Trei metri deasupra cerului(12)
(spa., 2010, dr. romantic.)
15:10 Alegerea Sophiei(15)
(sua, 1982, drama)
17:40 Furios si iute(12)
(sua-ger., 2001, thrill. act.)
19:30 Marchizul(12) (fra., 2011, com.)
21:00 Marele Waldo Pepper(12)
(sua, 1975, drama)
22:45 Inimi nestatornice(15)
(sua, 2009, com.)
00:20 Mandrill(15) (chil., 2009, actiune)
01:50 200 de tigari(15) (sua, 1999, com.)
03:35 Paine neagra(15)
(spa.-fra., 2010, drama)
05:30 Casa de nebuni(15)
(sua, 2004, horror)

Digi Film

06:40 Napoleon Dynamite
NAPOLEON DYNAMITE- Comedie/ AP/ 2004
08:20 Un barbat cuceritor
The LADIES MAN- Comedie/ 12/ 2000
09:45 Nu mai locuim aici
WE DON T LIVE HERE ANYMORE- Drama/ 2004
11:30 Luna de miere cu mama
HONEYMOON WITH MOM- Comedie/ AP/ 2006
13:05 Renunta, Dorothy!
SURRENDER, DOROTHY- Drama/ 12/ 2006
14:35 Regasirea fiului
LOSING ISAIAH- Drama/ 12/ 1995
16:25 Discursul regelui
The King s Speech- Drama/ 12/ 2010
18:25 Domnisoara Potter
MISS POTTER- Biografic/ AP/ 2006
20:00 Politisti in Brooklyn
BROOKLYN S FINEST- Actiune/ 12/ 2009
22:15 In sexcursie
SEX DRIVE- Comedie/ 15/ 2008
00:10 Necunoscutii
The STRANGERS- Thriller/ 15/ 2008
01:40 Maestrul Thai-chi
Twin Warriors- Actiune/ 15/ 1993
03:10 Necunoscutii
The STRANGERS- Thriller/ 15/ 2008
04:40 Maestrul Thai-chi
Twin Warriors- Actiune/ 15/ 1993

HBO

06:00 Strumfii
(sua-belg., 2011, f. anim.) s
07:40 Lupta unui tata(12)
(sua, 2008, drama)
09:30 Cafeaua fierbinte(12)
(sua, 2011, f. doc.)
10:55 Vulturii legii(12)
(sua, 1986, com.)
12:50 Winnie de Plus
(sua, 2011, f. anim.)
13:55 Duplicitate(12)
(sua, 2009, thrill.)
16:00 Rio
(braz.-can.-sua, 2011, f. anim.)
17:35 Jocul se schimba(15)
(sua, 2012, drama)
19:30 Filme si vedete
(hol., 2008, emisiune magazin)
22:00 Orasul magic(18)
(sua, 2012, s, ep 4)
22:50 In deriva(12)
(rom., 2010, s. drama, ep 5)
23:25 Garzi de corp si asasini(15)
(chi.-hongk., 2009, actiune)
01:40 Tatal fantoma(15)
(rom., 2009, drama)
03:15 Trupul meu e un templu(12)
(ceh., 2010, f. doc.)
04:30 Colega de camera(15)
(sua, 2011, thrill.) C

National Geographic

06:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - in flagrant
07:00 Lumi ascunse
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Porcul african
08:00 Salbatica Rusie
(sua, 2009, s. doc.) - Siberia
09:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
- Vanatoarea de extraterestri
10:00 Minuni din cosmos
Multivers
11:00 La vraci
(2011, f. s. doc.) - Hong Kong
12:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - KAL 007
13:00 Marile Lacuri (f. doc.)
14:00 ADN de luptator
15:00 Minuni din cosmos
Multivers
16:00 Colonia lui Columb
(sua, 2010, f. doc.)
17:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Northwest Airlines 85
18:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Porsche Panamera
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Cainii-lupi
20:00 Evadarea
Cei sase din Pittsburgh
21:00 Evadarea
Cei sapte texani
22:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Fiul lui Saddam
23:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - La regim
00:00 Evadarea
Cei sapte texani
01:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Fiul lui Saddam
02:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Cainii-lupi
03:00 Evadarea
Cei sase din Pittsburgh
04:00 Evadarea
05:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.) - Fiul lui Saddam

ProCinema

09:15 soricelul familiei
(sua, 2003, s. anim., ep 8) (reluare)
09:45 soricelul familiei
(sua, 2003, s. anim., ep 9) (reluare)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:45 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:00 Teleshopping (recl.)
12:15 Zoom in 10 (divertisment)
12:30 soricelul familiei
(sua, 2003, s. anim., ep 10)
13:00 soricelul familiei
(sua, 2003, s. anim., ep 11)
13:30 Teleshopping (recl.)
14:00 ACASa in bucatarie
(emis. culinara) (reluare)
15:00 Lumea Pro Cinema (reluare)
15:30 Descopera Romania
(2004) (reluare)
16:00 ACASa in bucatarie
(emis. culinara)
17:00 Poza la minut(AP)
(sua, 1997, s, sez 4, ep 3)
17:30 Poza la minut(AP)
(sua, 1997, s, sez 4, ep 4)
18:00 M.A.S.H(AP)
(sua, 1972, s, sez 6, ep 5) (reluare)
18:30 M.A.S.H(AP)
(sua, 1972, s, sez 6, ep 6) (reluare)
19:00 Poza la minut(AP)
(sua, 1997, s, sez 4, ep 5)
19:30 Poza la minut(AP)
(sua, 1997, s, sez 4, ep 6)
20:00 Ciuleandra(AP)
(rom., 1985, drama)
22:30 Anturaj(15)
(sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 5)
23:00 Anturaj(15)
(sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 6)
23:30 Anturaj(15)
(sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 7)
00:00 Anturaj(15)
(sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 8)
00:30 Casa de sticla(AP)
(bulg., 2010, s. drama, ep 5)
01:15 Anturaj(15)
(sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 5) (reluare)
01:45 Anturaj(15)
(sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 6) (reluare)
02:15 Anturaj(15)
(sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 7) (reluare)
02:45 Anturaj(15)
(sua, 2004, s, sez 4, ep 8) (reluare)
03:15 Lumea Pro Cinema (reluare)

__________________
elvis


Regards,
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox