Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-05-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-05-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-05-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 104070
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-05-10. - 10-May-2010, 14:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 10-05-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:00 Land of the lost
09:01 Public enemies
11:32 Funny people
14:00 Always
16:01 Sophies choice
18:30 All night long
20:00 The soloist
22:01 Inglorius basterds
00:31 Public enemies
03:00 Funny people
05:30 The soloist

Digi Film 2

06:00 The interpreter
08:30 The Flintstones
10:31 Inglorius basterds
13:02 The soloist
15:01 Public enemies
17:30 Funny people
20:01 Land of the lost
22:01 Schindlers list
01:31 Always
03:30 Land of the lost
05:31 Inglorius basterds

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 7)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 15) (12)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 1) (AP)
10:00 Doctori in Los Angeles
(sua, 1998, s, episodul 13) (AP)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 12) (AP)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 15) (12)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 2) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 6) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7) (12)
16:00 Survivor - Micronezia
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 7)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 16) (12)
18:00 Cabinet de avocatura
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 13) (AP)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 8) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 9) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 5) (12)
22:00 Flashforward:Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 17) (12)
23:00 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 3) (12)
00:00 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 7) (12)
00:55
01:00 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 5) (12)
02:00 Flashforward:Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 17) (12)
02:50 NCIS:Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, episodul 3) (12)
03:00
03:36 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 7) (12)
03:50
04:40
05:00 Promo
05:25

Cinemax

07:00 Interlocutorul
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (12)
08:35 Ascunzatoare la vedere
(sua, 1980, drama) (15)
10:10 Sa pleci din Barstow
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
11:40 Cei mai buni regizori de la
Hollywood - Adrian Lyne
12:05 Oleanna
(engl.-sua, 1994, drama) (12)
13:35 Nascut �nvingator
(sua, 1984, drama) (12)
15:50 Cei mai buni regizori de la
Hollywood- Rob Reiner
16:15 Sufletul Clarei
(sua, 1988, drama) (12)
18:00 Interlocutorul
(sua, 2008, thrill.) (12)
19:30 Sa pleci din Barstow
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
21:00 Restaurantul lui Alice
(sua, 1969, com.) (16)
22:55 Tinutul Humboldt
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
00:35 Fotografiile
(irl., 2007, f. de scurt m.) (12)
01:05 Cap de linie
(braz., 2008, polit.) (15)
02:55 Ultima noapte senina
(sua, 1992, dr. razb.) (12)
04:45 Tinutul fluturilor negri
(fin., 2008, drama) (12)

HBO

06:00 Politist, adjectiv
(rom., 2009, drama) (15)
07:50 Revolutia doamnei Ratcliffe
(ung.-engl., 2007, com.) (12)
09:30 Madagascar 2
(sua, 2008, f. doc.)
11:00 Ultimele Dorinte
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
12:35 Proiectul Alzheimer
(sua, 2009, s. doc., episodul 1) (12)
14:00 Proiectul Alzheimer
(sua, 2009, s. doc., episodul 2) (12)
14:30 Operatiunea Valkyrie
(sua-ger., 2008, drama) (12)
16:30 Batman
Cavalerul din Gotham (sua-jap., 2008, f. d.)
17:45 Yes Man
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
19:30 Pe platourile de filmare
20:00 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 9) (15)
21:00 Furtuna de foc
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
22:55 Cum sa reusesti in America
(sua, 2010, s, episodul 5) (15)
23:25 Cum sa reusesti in America
(sua, 2010, s, episodul 6) (15)
00:00 Carantina
(sua, 2008, horror) (18)
01:30 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 9) (15)
02:30 Lilieci: Asalt asupra omenirii
(sua, 2007, horror) (15)
04:00 Furtuna de foc
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)

National Geographic

06:00 Florenta (doc.)
07:00 Megauzine (s. doc.) - IKEA
08:00 Babuinii aurii (doc.)
09:00 Haos din cenusa:
Vulcanul din Islanda (f. doc.)
10:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Cadere libera
11:00 Labirintul albastru (f. doc.)
12:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim
(s. doc.) - Barajul Sanxia
13:00 Santier
Cel mai mare baraj (f. doc.)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Sunset Limited
14:00 Haos din cenusa:
Vulcanul din Islanda (f. doc.)
15:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Cadere libera
16:00 Animale cu tupeu (f. doc.)
17:00 Rivali in Yellowstone (doc.)
18:00 Long Way Down
In inima Kenyei (engl., 2007, s. doc.)
19:00 Crash Science
(f. s. doc.) - Trenuri
20:00 Santier
Aeroportul Kansai (f. doc.)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernobil
21:00 Maestrii luptei
(f. s. doc.) - Arte martiale mixte
22:00 Penitenciar USA
(s. doc.) - Fratiei Ariane
23:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Devotament suprem
00:00 Maestrii luptei
(f. s. doc.) - Arte martiale mixte
01:00 Penitenciar USA
(s. doc.) - Fratiei Ariane
02:00 Santier
Aeroportul Kansai (f. doc.)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Cernobil
03:00 Maestrii luptei
(f. s. doc.) - Arte martiale mixte
04:00 Penitenciar USA
(s. doc.) - Fratiei Ariane
05:00 Crash Science
(f. s. doc.) - Tren

ProCinema

08:00 Jumanji
(sua, 1996, s, episodul 10) (reluare)
08:30 Luna: Spiritul balenei
(can., 2007, dramă) (AP) (reluare)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Tazmania
(sua, 1991, s. d. anim., episodul 1)
11:00 Legiunea de super-eroi
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 1)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
14:45 Pe locuri, fiţi gata, gatiti!
(engl., 1994, s, episodul 117)
15:45 Noi, cei din linia intai
(rom., 1985, dr. razb.) (AP) (reluare)
17:30 Spitalul de urgenta
(sua, 1994, s, episodul 22/22) (AP)
18:30 Adevarul gol-golut
(engl., 1995, s. com., episodul 3) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 26) (AP)
20:00 Serii fara limite: Cei noua
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 7) (12
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare:
Prietenii tai (sua,1994,s. com., episodul 13)
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare:
Prietenii tai (sua, 1994, s.com.,episodul 14)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Prototipul bumerang
(sua, 1983, thrill. act.) (15)
00:15 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, episodul 9) (12)
01:15 Prototipul bumerang
(sua, 1983, thrill. act.) (15) (reluare)
03:00 Cei noua
(sua, 2006, s. politist, episodul 7)
03:45 Post Mortem
(ger., 2006, s. politist, episodul 9)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
05:00 Apropo TV (divertisme


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox