Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 14-09-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 14-09-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 14-09-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100976
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 14-09-10. - 14-September-2010, 14:20

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 14-09-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:30 Schindlers list
10:00 The interpreter
12:30 Land of the lost
14:30 All night long
16:00 Life
18:00 Couples retreat
20:01 The Flintstones
22:02 The last temptation of Christ
01:01 Couples retreat
03:01 The interpreter
05:31 Spy game

Digi Film 2

08:01 Green zone
10:01 The last temptation of Christ
13:00 The wolfman
15:01 Green zone
17:01 The last temptation of Christ
20:00 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant
22:02 Life
00:00 Spy game
02:31 The wolfman
04:30 Cirque du Freak - The Vampires Assistant

AXN

06:00 Promo
07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 2)
08:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 10) (AP)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 1) (AP)
10:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 11) (12)
11:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 2)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 10) (AP)
13:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 1) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 11) (12)
15:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., , ep 12)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., , episodul 3)
17:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, , episodul 11) (AP)
18:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, , episodul 2) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, , episodul 12) (12)
20:00 Alias
(sua, 2001, f.s. de act., , ep 13)
21:00 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 7)
21:30 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 8)
22:00 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 5)
22:39 Zoom
23:00 Flashforward: Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, , episodul 11) (12)
00:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 11)
01:00 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 7)
01:30 Cea mai rea saptamana
(sua, 2008, s. com., , episodul 8)
02:00 Viata neasteptata
(sua, 2010, s. drama, , episodul 5)
02:45 Flashforward: Amintiri din viitor
(sua, 2009, s, , episodul 11) (12)
03:30 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, , episodul 11)

Cinemax

06:20 Cei mai buni regizori
Cei mai buni regizori de la Hollywood
07:00 Rocky
(sua, 1976, drama)
08:55 Acasa
(elv.-fra.-belg., 2008, drama)
10:35 Aurul lui Ulee
(sua, 1997, drama) (12)
12:25 Bine ati venit!
(fra., 2009, drama) (12)
14:10 Oglinda
(iran., 1997, drama) (12)
15:55 Capitanul Abu Raed
(2007, drama) (12)
17:35 Lumi paralele
(dan., 2008, drama) (12)
19:25 America
(sua-can., 2009, drama) (12)
21:00 Pasararul din Alcatraz
(sua, 1962, drama, a-n) (15)
23:25 Trei neveste pentru un barbat
(sua, 1998, drama) (15)
01:25 Infanteria stelara 3
Invadatorii
03:10 Tinutul Humboldt
(sua, 2008, com.) (15)
04:50 Ambitie
(sua, 1991, f. de scurt m.) (12)
05:15 Down by Law
(ger.-sua, 1986, drama, a-n)

HBO

06:00 Calatorie cu peripetii
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
07:20 Agathe Clery
(fra., 2008, com.) (AP)
09:10 Angus si sarutul perfect
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
10:50 Furtuna de foc
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
12:45 O iubire fara sfarsit
(sua, 1998, drama) (12)
14:35 Evan Atotputernicul
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
16:10 Trenul foamei
(rom., 2009, f. de scurt m.) (12)
16:40 Secrete fatale
(sua, 2001, com. de fam.)
18:15 Un tata responsabil
( aus.-engl., 2009, drama) (12)
20:00 Dezonoare
( aus.-sud afr., 2008, dram)
22:00 Pacific
sua, 2010, mini-s., , episodul 9
22:55 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., , episodul 10)
23:55 Anaconda 3
(sua-rom., 2008, actiune)
01:25 Vinyan
(fra.-belg.-engl., 2008, thrill.)
03:00 Ametit de dragoste
(sua, 2002, com. rom.) (12)
04:35 Pentru Neda
(sua, 2009, f. doc.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Uriasii
(f. s. doc)
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)
08:00 Pinguinii in zona mortii
(doc.)
09:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc)
10:00 O lume furtunoasa:
Vant din stele
11:00 Omul-lup (f. doc.)
12:00 Insula Pastelui (doc.)
13:00 Uriasii (f. s. doc.)
14:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc)
15:00 Misterele crestinatatii
(f. s. doc)
16:00 Inginerul castor (doc.)
17:00 Planeta carnivorelor
(s. doc.)
18:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.)
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)
20:00 Uriasii (f. s. doc.)
21:00 Megauzine (s. doc.)
Rolls Royce
22:00 Reparatii de top (s. doc.)
Vase de croaziera
23:00 Pierdut printre straini
(s. doc.)
00:00 Megauzine (s. doc.)
(s. doc.)
01:00 Reparatii de top (s. doc.)
Vase de croaziera
02:00 Uriasii (f. s. doc.)
03:00 Megauzine (s. doc.)
Rolls Royce
04:00 Reparatii de top (s. doc.)
Vase de croaziera
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.)

ProCinema

08:00 Shaggy si Scooby Doo fac echipa
(sua, 2006, s. d. anim., , episodul 5)
08:30 Lunaticii dezlantuiti
(sua, 2005, s. anim., , episodul 1)
09:00 Viata sub bisturiu
(sua, 2007, s. drama, , episodul 5)
10:00 Zoom in 10 (divertisment) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Shaggy si Scooby Doo fac echipa
(sua, 2006, s. d. anim., , episodul 6)
11:00 Lunaticii dezlantuiti
(sua, 2005, s. anim., , episodul 2)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:00 Teo (reluare)
14:15 Celebritate.
14:30 10 produse sau mai putin
sua, 2006, s. com., , episodul 7)
15:00 10 produse sau mai putin
(sua, 2006, s. com., , episodul 8)
15:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 12)
16:00 Descopera Romania
(2004) (reluare)
16:30 Un barbat bun la toate
(engl., 1990, s. com., , episodul 13)
17:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 9)
17:30 Prietenii tai
sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 10)
18:00 Viata sub bisturiu
(sua, 2007, s. drama , episodul 6)
19:00 Serii fara limite:
Iubiri in cheia sol (episodul 1)
20:00 Serii fara limite:
Aproape de adevar (, episodul 1)
21:00 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 11)
21:30 Prietenii tai
(sua, 1994, s. com., , episodul 12)
22:00 Filmul de 10
Filiera corsicana (fra., 2004, act. com.)
00:00 Dinastia Tudorilor
(irl.-can.-sua, 2007, s, , episodul 5)
01:15 O noapte buna
(sua-engl.-ger., 2007, com.) (15)
02:30 Aproape de adevar
(sua, 2005, s. politist, , episodul 1)
03:15 Dinastia Tudorilor
(irl.-can.-sua, 2007, s, , episodul 5)
04:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA (reluare)
04:30 Apropo TV (divertisment)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox