Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-08-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-08-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-08-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100898
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-08-09. - 16-August-2009, 14:50

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 16-08-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################



Digi Film 1


06:00 Frost Nixon
08:01 The tale of Despereaux
09:33 Changeling
12:01 The unborn
13:30 The border
15:30 Frost Nixon
17:30 The tale of Despereaux
19:02 Changeling
21:30 The unborn
23:00 Troy
02:00 Something is gotta give
04:30 The last samurai

Digi Film 2

07:30 Shout
09:00 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas
11:00 Frost Nixon
13:01 The tale of Despereaux
14:33 Changeling
17:01 The unborn
18:32 The last samurai
21:02 Frost Nixon
23:00 The tale of Despereaux
00:31 Out of Africa
03:32 The tale of Despereaux
05:03 The unborn

AXN

07:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 6)
07:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 7)
08:00 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 8)
08:30 Poza la minut
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 9)
09:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 7) (AP)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, episodul 8) (AP)
11:00 In slujba diavolului
(sua, 2007, f.s. de act., episodul 10) (AP)
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 10)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 11)
14:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 5) (12)
15:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 6) (12)
16:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 7) (12)
17:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 5)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 9) (AP)
19:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 10) (AP)
20:00 Fara vorbe
(sua, 1994, com. rom.) (12)
22:00 Frica (16)
23:00 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 3) (AP)
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 22)
01:30 Fara vorbe
(sua, 1994, com. rom.) (12)
03:30 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 3) (AP)

Cinemax

07:00 In cautarea leacului
(sua, 1995, drama)
08:40 Interpreta
(elv.-rus., 2006, drama) (15)
10:15 Presimtirea
(fra., 2006, drama) (AP)
12:00 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Kate Winslet
12:25 Drumul spre casa
(chi.-hongk., 2007, com.) (12)
14:05 Star Trek
Primul Contact
15:55 Scoala pentru toti
(fra., 2006, com.) (AP)
17:30 In cautarea leacului
(sua, 1995, drama)
19:05 In pielea lui John Malkovich
(sua, 1999, com.) (15)
21:00 Momente vesnice
(dan.-fin.-nor., 2008, drama) (15)
23:10 Epitafuri
(arg., 2004, s. thrill., episodul 7) (15)
00:05 Copiii tatalui
(engl.-sua, 2006, S.F.) (15)
02:00 Supraveghere
(hongk., 2007, polit.) (12)
03:35 Turbulente
(sua, 1997, thrill. act.) (15)

HBO

06:00 Flicka
(sua-engl., 2006, avent.) (12)
07:35 Ratatouille
(sua, 2007, f. doc.)
09:25 Hannah Montana & Miley Cyrus
Best of Both Worlds (sua, 2008, f. muz.)
10:40 De la capat
(it., 2008, com.) (12)
12:15 Povestea nasterii Domnului
(sua, 2006, drama)
13:55 Phoebe in Tara Minunilor
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
15:35 Noi suntem Marshall
(sua, 2006, drama) (12)
17:45 Vise americane
(sua, 2006, com.) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 10.000 i.Hr.
(sua-nz., 2008, avent.) (12)
21:50 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 4) (15)
22:20 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 5) (15)
22:50 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 6) (15)
23:30 Australia
Documentar, Romania, 2009
00:40 Stand-Up Cafe
2008, s. com., episodul 4) (15)
01:10 Freebird
(engl., 2008, com.) (15)
02:45 Inima neinfricata
(sua, 1995, dr. ist.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Demolatorii
(engl., f. s. doc.) - Centrala electrica
06:30 Demolatorii
(engl., f. s. doc.) - Santierul naval
07:00 Demolari de top
(sua, f. s. doc.) - Afacere de familie
09:00 Demolari de top
(sua, f. s. doc.) - Las Vegas �n aer
10:00 Reciclarea uriasilor
(doc.) - Un pod istoric
11:00 Reciclarea uriasilor
(doc.) - Stadionul Orange Bowl
12:00 Reciclarea uriasilor
(doc.) - Boeing 747
13:00 Reciclarea uriasilor
(doc.) - Trenul-epava
14:00 Inginerie exploziva
(s. doc.) - Explozie nucleara
15:00 Inginerie exploziva
(s. doc.) - Cazinou de Vegas
16:00 Reciclarea uriasilor
(doc.) - Submarinul sovietic
17:00 Reciclarea uriasilor
(doc.) - Baraje
18:00 Inginerie exploziva
(s. doc.) - Cape Canaveral
19:00 Inginerie exploziva
(s. doc.) - Misiune in Miami
20:00 Dezastre in aer
(f. s. doc.) - Cadere libera
21:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Harley-Davidson
22:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Jaguar
23:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Viitorul Terrei
00:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Harley-Davidson
01:00 Culise
(s. doc.) - Jaguar
02:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Viitorul Terrei
03:00 Reciclarea uriasilor
(doc.) - Boeing 747

ProCinema

07:30 Kung Fu: Legenda continua
(sua-can., 1992, s, episodul 17)(reluare)
08:15 Icstrim TiVi
(actiune-reality)
08:45 Tom si Jerry:Aventuri buclucase
(sua, 2006, s. anim., episodul 12)
09:15 Pro Motor
(2007, emis. sport)
10:00 Hollywood Buzz
Episodul 20
10:30 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
10:45 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 17)(reluare)
11:45 Anturaj
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 4) (AP) (reluare)
12:15 Anturaj
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 5) (AP) (reluare)
12:45 Festivalul International
Festivalul International de Circ de la Verona
13:45 Gloria nu canta
(rom., 1976) (reluare)
15:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
16:00 Paza de coasta
(it., 2005, s. politist, episodul 18) (AP)
17:00 Rivalitate
(sua, 1993, com.) (AP
19:00 Kung Fu: Legenda continua
(sua-can., 1992, s, episodul 18) (12)
20:00 Cu un pas inainte
(rom., s, episodul 7) (AP)
21:00 Triunghiul mortii
(rom., 1999) (AP)
22:45 Kung Fu: Legenda continua
(sua-can., 1992, s) (12)
00:45 Prietenie pe muchie de cutit
(sua, 2003, s, episodul 9) (15)
01:45 Triunghiul mortii
(rom., 1999) (AP) (reluare)
03:15 Kung Fu: Legenda continua
(sua-can., 1992, s) (12) (reluare)

Eurosport

09:30 Tenis: Circuitul feminin WTA
Turneul de la Cincinnati, Statele Unite
11:00 Atletism:
Campionatul Mondial IAAF Berlin (live)
15:00 Sarituri cu schiurile:
Marele Premiu de vara Einsiedeln (live)
16:45 Ciclism:
CyClasic Hamburg, in Germania (live)
17:45 Caiac-Canoe: Campionatele Mondiale
Caiac-Canoe Dartmouth in Canada
19:00 Atletism:
Campionatul Mondial IAAF Berlin (live)
22:45 Atletism:
Berlin fotofinis (live)
23:15 Tenis: Circuitul feminin WTA
Turneul de la Cincinnati, Statele Unite (live)
00:00 Tenis: Circuitul feminin
WTA - Turneul de la Toronto
01:00 Atletism:
Berlin fotofinis (reluare)
01:30 Sarituri cu schiurile:
Marele Premiu de vara Einsiedeln (reluare)
02:30 Sarituri cu schiurile:
Marele Premiu de vara Einsiedeln (reluare)


ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox