Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-03-10. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-03-10. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-03-10.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91576
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-03-10. - 19-March-2010, 11:40

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 19-03-10.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

07:00 Public enemies
09:30 Fighting
11:31 The last house on the left
13:31 Inglorius basterds
16:01 Always
18:01 The soloist
20:01 Public enemies
22:30 Fighting
00:31 All night long
02:00 The soloist
04:00 Inglorius basterds

Digi Film 2

08:00 Sophies choice
10:32 The soloist
12:30 Public enemies
15:01 All night long
16:31 Fighting
18:30 Spacejam
20:01 The last house on the left
22:00 Inglorius basterds
00:31 Always
02:31 Public enemies
05:01 Fighting

AXN

07:00 Survivor - Fiji
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 1)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., episodul 24/84)
08:55
09:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 9)
10:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 23)
10:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 23)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 11)
11:55
12:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 4)
13:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s, episodul 10)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 19)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 19)
16:00 Survivor - Fiji
(sua, 2000, actiune-reality, episodul 2)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 5)
18:00 Lost - Naufragiatii
(sua, 2004, f. s. avent., episodul 12)
18:55
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 21)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 22)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 4)
22:00 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s. horror, episodul 3)
23:00 Vampiri, crime si
povesti de dragoste
23:55
00:00 Oamenii lui Paco
(spa., 2005, s, episodul 4)
00:50
00:55
01:55 Vieti curate
(sua, 2008, s, episodul 4)
02:40 Frica
(sua-can., 2008, s. horror, episodul 3)
03:25 Vampiri, crime si
povesti de dragoste

Cinemax

07:00 Mare necaz
(sua, 1985, com.) (12)
08:30 Fetita din capatul strazii
(can.-sua-fra., 1976, dr. romantic.)
10:00 Ale si Maria
(it., 2008, com.) (12)
10:20 Arlen Faber
(sua, 2009, com. rom.) (12)
11:55 Sotia anarhistului
(ger.-spa.-fra., 2008, dr. ist., col., a-n)
13:50 Great Balls of Fire!
(sua, 1989, drama) (15)
15:35 Un bilet pentru Korsor
(dan., 2008, com. rom.) (15)
17:20 Nopti in Rodanthe
(sua- aus., 2008, dr. romantic.)
18:55 Maria Stuart
(engl., 1972, drama) (12)
21:00 Tom Jones
(engl., 1963, com.) (12)
23:05 Incrucisarea
(sua-RFG, 1980, thrill.) (18)
00:45 Ciclul
(can., 2008, horror) (18)
02:10 Incredere tradata
(sua, 1990, com.) (12)
03:55 Mireasa hotomana
(can.-engl., 2007, drama) (15)
05:25 Orasul lui Diggs
(sua, 1992, drama) (15)

HBO

06:00 Casa
(spa., 2008, com.) (12)
07:35 Alvin si veveritele
(sua, 2007, com. de fam.)
09:05 Cainele cu diamante
(sua, 2008, com.)
10:50 Nebunie de primavara
(sua, 2009, com.) (12)
12:10 Puterea numelui
(ind.-sua, 2006, drama) (12)
14:10 Pastreaza amintirile
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
15:40 Aurul nebunilor
(sua, 2008, f. rom. avent.) (12)
17:30 Amurg
(sua, 2008, drama) (12)
19:30 Filme si vedete
20:00 Pacific
(sua, 2010, mini-s., episodul 1) (15)
21:00 Calca apasat
Calca apasat: Povestea lui Dewey Cox
22:35 Stand-Up Cafe
(2008, s. com., episodul 5) (15)
23:05 Stapanii strazilor
(sua, 2008, thrill.)
00:05 Aliens - Misiune de pedeapsa
(sua-engl., 1986, S.F.) (15)
03:10 Baietii pierduti: Tribul
(sua-can., 2008, comedie-horror) (18)
04:45 Sunt un animal!
(sua, 2007, f. doc.) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 9)
06:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Eschede
07:00 Calatorii periculoase
(s. doc.) - Sani Pass
08:00 Pinguinii in zona mortii
(doc.)
09:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Marimea conteaza
10:00 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - Viata de strada
10:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - O noua zi
11:00 In pantec:Animale
(doc.)
12:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Moartea Soarelui
13:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 9)
13:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Eschede
14:00 Oamenii-rechin
(s. doc.) - Marimea conteaza
15:30 Maimute la furat
(f. s. doc.) - O noua zi
16:00 Caracatite si vulcani
(doc. nat.)
17:00 Uriasii din Denalii
(doc.)
18:00 Bastinasii
(s. doc.) - Cowboy
19:00 Riposta naturii
(s. doc.) - Alunecari de teren
20:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 10)
20:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Incendiu pe Star
21:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Extreme
22:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Trupuri bizare
23:00 Ingineri
(s. doc.) - Observatorul Keck
00:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Extreme
01:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Trupuri bizare
02:00 Nu stiam asta
(f. s. doc., episodul 10)
02:30 Clipe de cosmar
(s. doc.) - Incendiu pe Star
03:00 Universul stiut
(sua, 2009, f. s. doc.) - Extreme
04:00 Tabu
(f. s. doc.) - Trupuri bizare
05:00 Riposta naturii
(s. doc.) - Alunecari de teren

ProCinema

07:00 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 4)
07:30 Casa Foster
Casa Foster pentru prieteni imaginari
08:00 Gilda
(sua, 1946, dr. romantic., a-n)
10:15 Teleshopping
10:30 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 5)
11:00 Casa Foster
Casa Foster pentru prieteni imaginari
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:45 Teleshopping
13:00 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
14:15 Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 4)
15:00 Veronica Mars
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 4)
16:00 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 103)
16:30 Seinfeld
(sua, 1990, s. com., episodul 104)
17:00 Ora vesela
(2006, s. com., episodul 5) (AP)
17:30 Sageata neagra
(sua, 1948, avent., a-n) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite
Veronica Mars (sua, 2004, s, episodul 5)
20:00 Baieti destepti
(sua, 1986, com.) (12)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Jucatorul
(sua, 2000, drama) (15)
00:00 CSI: Miami
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 14)
01:00 Un martor in plus
(sua, 1989, thrill.) (15)
02:30 Jucatorul
(sua, 2000, drama) (15)
04:00 Lumea PRO CINEMA


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox