Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-03-11. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-03-11. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-03-11.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102667
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-03-11. - 23-March-2011, 14:30

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 23-03-11.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film

09:00 Doctor Strange
Animatie/ 12/ 2007
10:15 Pasiune pentru dans
Documentar/ 12/ 2005
11:40 Comoara lui Da Vinci
Thriller/ 12/ 2006
13:10 Familia Addams
Comedie/ 12/ 1991
14:40 Fata in Fata
Actiune/ 15/ 1997
16:55 George, traznitul junglei
Comedie/ AP/ 1997
18:25 Ghicitorile Sfinxului
Aventura/ AP/ 2008
20:00 Oamenii focului
Drama/ 12/ 2004
21:55 Noapte buna si noroc
Drama/ AP/ 2005
23:30 Malibu - Rechinul ataca
SF/ 15/ 2009
01:00 Cosmarul de la cabana

Digi Premium

06:01 Intolerable Cruelty
08:00 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
10:00 Despicable me
12:00 Charlie St.Cloud
14:00 Devil
15:30 Missing
17:30 Midnight run
20:00 Despicable me
22:00 Havana
00:30 The portrait of a Lady
03:01 Charlie St.Cloud
05:00 Scott Pilgrim vs. the World

AXN

07:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 3)
08:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 10)
09:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 1, ep 15)
10:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 5)
11:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 13)
12:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 10)
13:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 3)
14:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 5)
15:00 Joan din Arcadia
(sua, 2003, s, sez 1, ep 16)
16:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 13)
17:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 4, ep 11)
18:00 Ingerul intunecat
(sua, 2000, f.s. de act., sez 2, ep 4)
19:00 Stargate: Atlantis
(can.-sua, 2004, s, sez 5, ep 6)
20:00 Renovare extrema
(sua, 2003, s.de divert., sez 2, ep 14)
21:00 Cougar Town
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 3)
21:30 Cougar Town
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 4)
22:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 5, ep 2)
23:00 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 2, ep 8)
00:00 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, s, sez 1, ep 2)
01:00 Cougar Town
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 3)
01:30 Cougar Town
(sua, 2009, s. com., sez 1, ep 4)
02:00 Mesaje de dincolo
(sua, 2005, s, sez 5, ep 2)
02:45 NCIS: Ancheta militara
(sua, 2003, s. politist, sez 2, ep 8)
03:30 Lege si dreptate
(sua, 2010, s, sez 1, ep 2)
04:30 Promo

Cinemax

07:00 Bilele spatiale (sua, 1987, com. SF)
(15)
08:35 Marchiza von O
(RFG-fra., 1976, drama) (12)
10:15 Sotia calatorului in timp
(sua, 2009, dr. romantic.) (AP)
13:30 Zidul lui Adam (can., 2008, drama)
(12)
15:00 Higglety Pigglety Pop!
(can., 2010, f. anim. de scurt m.)
15:25 Fara limite (sua, 1998, dram. Bio.)
(12)
17:20 Amurg (sua, 1988, act. com.) (12)
19:05 Sapte mese de biliard
(spa., 2007, drama) (12)
21:00 Departe de casa (sua, 1988, drama)
(12)
22:45 Turneul (sua, 2009, drama) (15)
00:25 Marea si dragostea
(jap., 2002, dr. romantic.) (15)
02:25 15 minute
(ger., 2007, f. de scurt m.) (AP)
02:45 Atentie la aparat!
(sua, 2002, polit.) (15)
04:30 Spanzurati-i!
(sua, 1968, west.) (15

HBO

06:00 in furtuna
(engl.-sua, 2009, dr. ist.) (12)
07:40 10 chestii nu-mi plac la tine
(sua, 1999, com.) (12)
09:20 Temple Grandin
(sua, 2010, dram. Bio.) (12)
11:10 scoala de rock
(sua-ger., 2003, com.) (AP)
13:00 Deasupra tuturor
(sua, 2009, f. anim.)
14:35 Preotul Spanley
(nz.-engl., 2008, com.) (12)
16:15 Razboiul mintii
(sua, 2009, S.F.) (15)
18:05 Marele Buck Howard
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
19:35 Jimmy si Hope
(sua, 2010, s. com., episodul 7) (12)
20:00 Marti, dupa Craciun
(rom., 2010, drama) (15)
21:40 Imperiul din Atlantic City
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 11) (15)
22:40 Imperiul din Atlantic City
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 12) (15)
23:45 Surogate
(sua, 2009, S.F.) (12)
01:15 Strazi intunecate
(sua, 2008, drama) (15)
02:40 Marea mahmureala
(sua, 2009, com.) (15)
04:20 Marti, dupa Craciun
(rom., 2010, drama) (15)

National Geographic

06:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Georgia de Sud
07:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Woody, Wally si Kane
08:00 intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Ultimii crocodili
09:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Lego
10:00 (s. doc.) - Lego
(s. doc.) - Shinkansen Ingineri
11:00 Secretele balenelor cu cocoasa
(f. doc.)
12:00 Long Way Down
(engl., 2007, s. doc.) - in inima Kenyei
13:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Georgia de Sud
14:00 Megauzine
(s. doc.) - Lego
15:00 N�remberg
Procesul lui Hermann Goering (engl., f. doc.)
16:00 intalniri periculoase
(f. s. doc.) - Cine musca mai tare?
17:00 Misiune
Vidrele uriase
18:00 Mafia
(f. s. doc.) - Nasii
19:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Skyler, Cassie si Tori
20:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.) - Templul tigrilor
21:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Zile mari
22:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Midway
23:00 Cod Rosu
Criza de coasta (f. doc.)
00:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Zile mari
01:00 Generali in razboi
(f. doc.) - Midway
02:00 Paradisuri terestre
(sua, s. doc. nat.)
03:00 Al Doilea Razboi Mondial
(s. doc.) - Zile mari
04:00 Generali in razboi
Generali in razboi
05:00 Cesar si cainii
(s. doc.) - Skyler, Cassie si Tori

ProCinema

09:00 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 37) (AP) (reluare)
10:00 La Servici
(s. com., ep 53) (AP) (reluare)
10:45 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment)
12:00 Teleshopping (recl.)
12:15 ACASa in bucatarie
(divertisment) (AP)
13:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:30 La Bloc (ep 13)
(AP) (reluare)
14:00 Crime Time
(2011, emisiune informativa) (15)
15:00 La Bloc (ep 5) (AP)
15:15 La Bloc (ep 6) (AP)
15:30 Echipa de urgenta
(ceh., 2005, s, ep 38) (AP)
16:15 Zoom in 10
(divertisment) (AP)
16:30 Entertainment News
(sez 5, ep 19) (reluare)
17:30 Zambete intr-o pastila
(sua, 2006, s. com., sez 1, ep 7)
18:00 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, ep 7) (AP) (reluare)
18:30 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, ep 8) (AP) (reluare)
19:00 La Bloc (ep 15) (AP)
19:30 La Bloc (ep 16)
20:00 Atingerea vietii
(sua, 2007, s, ep 8) (AP)
21:00 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, ep 9) (AP)
21:30 Doi barbati si jumatate
(sua, 2003, s, ep 10) (AP)
22:00 Filmul de 10: Sora Betty
(sua, 2000, com.) (15)
00:00 Crime Time
(2011, emisiune informativa) (15)
01:00 Sora Betty
(sua, 2000, com.) (15) (reluare)
02:30 Atingerea vietii
(sua, 2007, s, ep 8) (AP) (reluare)
03:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)
03:45 Apropo TV (divertisment)
__________________
elvis


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox