Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-08-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-08-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-08-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101685
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-08-09. - 28-August-2009, 14:10

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 28-08-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1


06:30 The unborn
08:00 Changeling
10:30 Shout
12:01 Bird on a whire
14:00 Frost Nixon
16:00 The tale of Despereaux
17:30 The unborn
19:00 Changeling
21:30 Unforgiven
00:00 The last samurai
02:30 Troy
05:30 Frost Nixon

Digi Film 2

07:00 Something is gotta give
09:30 Frost Nixon
11:30 The tale of Despereaux
13:00 The unborn
14:30 Changeling
17:00 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas
19:00 Frost Nixon
21:00 The tale of Despereaux
22:30 Far and away
01:00 Shout
02:30 The unborn
04:00 Changeling

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 12)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.)
09:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 19) (AP)
10:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., episodul 27/84)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 16) (12)
12:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 20) (AP)
13:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 2) (AP)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 1) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 2) (12)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 12)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Stapanul fiarelor
(sua-can., 1999, s, episodul 20) (AP)
18:00 Spitalul All Saints
( aus., 1998, s. thrill., episodul 21) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 3) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 4) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Echipa speciala
( aus., 2008, s, episodul 2) (AP)
22:00 Artele martiale in filme
(sua, 2002, f. doc.) (15)
23:55 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.)
00:55 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 2) (12)
01:55 Artele martiale in filme
(sua, 2002, f. doc.) (15)
03:55 Operatiunea de salvare
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 2) (12)
05:20 Promo

Cinemax

00:55 Armata celor 12 maimute
(sua, 1995, s. avent. fant.) (15)
03:05 Cer nesfarsit
( aus., 2007, dr. romantic.) (AP)
04:40 California franceza
(fra., 2006, drama) (AP)

HBO

06:00 Micutul Dodo
(ger., 2008, f. doc.)
07:20 Vise americane
(sua, 2006, com.) (12)
09:10 Matematica sufletului
(can., 2007, drama) (12)
10:50 Vedetele mele
(fra., 2008) (12)
12:20 Mumble, cel mai tare dansator
( aus.-sua, 2006, f. doc.)
14:10 In ritm de step
(sua, 2007, dr. muz.) (12)
16:05 Distractie americana
(sua, 2007, drama) (12)
17:50 Henry Poole
(sua, 2008, com.) (12)
19:30 Cinema, cinema, cinema
(s. doc.)
20:00 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 10) (15)
21:00 United States of Tara
(sua, 2009, s, episodul 11) (15)
21:30 Greu de ucis 4
(sua, 1990, actiune) (AP)
23:35 Tenacious D - Pana destinului
(sua-ger., 2006, com. muz.) (15)
01:10 Rasarit de soare
(sua, 1993, thrill. act.) (15)
03:20 Ruptura
(sua, 2007, polit.) (15)
05:10 Joi (18)
Drama, Romania, 2008

National Geographic

06:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Coreea
06:30 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Gust de Vietnam
07:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Contact extraterestru
08:00 Vanatorul vanat
(f. s. doc.) - Invazia rechinilor
09:00 Aventurile lui Cousteau
(s. doc.) - Orca
10:00 Balena cu cocoasa
(f. doc.)
11:00 Andaluzia
(f. doc.)
12:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Tanc triumfator
13:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Coreea
13:30 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Gust de Vietnam
14:00 Aventurile lui Cousteau
(s. doc.) - Orca
15:00 Balena cu cocoasa
(f. doc.)
16:00 Sfanta vaca
(doc.)
17:00 Vanatorul vanat
(f. s. doc.) - In ghearele dragonului
18:00 Undeva in China
(f. s. doc.) - Obiceiuri locale
19:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Piramidele
20:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Gust de Tasmania
20:30 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - ****tail cu arta
21:00 Calatorii periculoase
(s. doc.) - Panama
22:00 Drumul lui Iacob
(s. doc.) - Castilia
22:30 Drumul lui Iacob
(s. doc.) - Rasplata pelerinului
23:00 Interpol
(s. doc.) - Moartea alba
00:00 Calatorii periculoase
(s. doc.) - Panama
01:00 Drumul lui Iacob
(s. doc.) - Castilia
01:30 Drumul lui Iacob
s. doc.) - Rasplata pelerinului
02:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - Gust de Tasmania
02:30 Ghid pentru gurmanzi
(s. doc.) - ****tail cu arta
03:00 Calatorii periculoase
(s. doc.) - Panama
04:00 Drumul lui Iacob
(s. doc.) - Castilia
04:30 Drumul lui Iacob
s. doc.) - Rasplata pelerinului
05:00 Planeta la control
(s. doc. nat.) - Piramidele

ProCinema

07:45 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 3)(reluare)
08:15 Captain Planet
(sua, 1990, s. anim., episodul 23)(reluare)
08:45 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 16)(reluare)
09:15 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 8)(reluare)
09:45 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 9)(reluare)
10:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
10:30 Fetitele Powerpuff
(sua, 1998, s. d. anim., episodul 4)
11:00 Captain Planet
(sua, 1990, s. anim., episodul 24)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:30 Teo
(reluare)
13:30 Teleshopping (recl.)
13:45 Megastar
( aus., 2003, episodul 11)
14:15 Teleshopping (recl.)
14:45 Festivalul International de
Circ de la Verona (reluare)
15:45 Tom si Jerry pe Marte
(sua, 2005, f. doc.) (reluare)
17:00 Cum l-am salvat pe presedinte
(sua, 1996, act. com.) (AP)
18:30 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 17) (AP)
19:00 Festivalul International de
Circ de la Verona
20:00 E-Ring
(sua, 2005, f.s. de act., episodul 20)
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare:
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
21:30 Comedia in esenta tare:
Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
22:00 Filmul de 10:
Musca
00:00 Majoretele
(sua, 1997, f. doc.) (18)
01:00 Minti criminale
(sua-can., 2005, s. politist, episodul 10)
02:00 Elisabeta I
(sua-engl., 2005, dr. ist.) (15)
03:45 Majoretele
(sua, 1997, f. doc.) (18) (reluare)
04:30 Lumea PRO CINEMA
(reluare)

Eurosport

09:30 Barci cu motor:
Campionatul Mondial P1
10:00 Canotaj
Campionatul Mondial Poznan
11:00
11:30 Fotbal:
Franta - Germania (reluare)
12:00
13:00 Fotbal:
Islanda - Norvegia (reluare)
13:30
14:30 Canotaj
Campionatul Mondial Poznan
16:30 Fotbal:
Franta - Germania (reluare)
17:30 Fotbal:
Italia - Suedia (live)
19:30 Fotbal:
Eurogoluri in weekend
19:45 Fotbal:
Anglia - Rusia (live)
22:00 Bowling
Circuitul PBA in Statele Unite
23:00 Poker:
Circuitul Partouche in Franta
00:00 Fotbal:
Italia - Suedia (reluare)
01:00
01:15 Fotbal:
Anglia - Rusia (reluare)
02:30


ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox