Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-09-09. at General Satellite News forum; Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-09-09. Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West 12608.00 H---27500 3/4 ########################### Digi Film ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-09-09.
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100837
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-09-09. - 30-September-2009, 11:00

Digi TV Film: Program TV: 30-09-09.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


12608.00 H---27500 3/4


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:31 Changeling
09:00 Unforgiven
11:30 The tale of Despereaux
13:02 The curious case of Benjamin Button
16:00 The unborn
17:30 Journey to the center of the Earth
19:01 Frost Nixon
21:00 Body of lies
23:30 The border
01:31 Troy
04:30 The curious case of Benjamin Button

Digi Film 2

07:00 Frost Nixon
09:01 Journey to the center of the Earth
10:32 Far and away
13:01 The express
15:30 Nights in Rodanthe
17:30 Changeling
20:01 The tale of Despereaux
21:33 The curious case of Benjamin Button
00:31 Fear and loathing in Las Vegas
02:30 Changeling
05:00 Frost Nixon

AXN

07:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 8)
07:55 Zoom
08:00 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.) (12)
09:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 15) (12)
09:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 16) (12)
10:00 Politia portuara
( aus., 1996, f.s. de act., ep 19/84)
10:55 Zoom
11:00 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 17) (12)
12:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 3) (AP)
13:00 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 11) (12)
14:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 3) (12)
15:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 4) (12)
16:00 The Amazing Race
(sua, 2001, f. s. avent., episodul 8)
16:55 Zoom
17:00 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 17) (12)
17:30 Stagiarii
(sua, 2001, s, episodul 18) (12)
18:00 Foc salbatic
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 4) (AP)
19:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 5) (12)
20:00 Stargate SG-1
(sua, 1997, s, episodul 6) (12)
20:55 Zoom
21:00 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 12) (12)
22:00 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 10) (AP)
23:00 Vampiri,crime si povesti de dragoste
(can., 2006, s, episodul 2) (AP)
00:00 David Letterman Show
(sua, 1993, s. com.) (12)
01:00 Dr. House
(sua, 2004, s, episodul 13) (12)
02:00 Refugiul
(can., 2007, s. avent. SF, episodul 10) (AP)
02:50 Vampiri,crime si povesti de dragoste
(can., 2006, s, episodul 2) (AP)
03:40 Schimbul trei
(sua, 1999, s, episodul 17) (12)
04:35 Promo

Cinemax

06:20 Cafeneaua vedetelor
Hugh Jackman, Brett Ratner
07:00 Vin rusii, vin rusii!
(sua, 1966, com.) (AP)
09:05 Un cantec celebru
(fra., 2008, com.) (AP)
10:40 Inimile barbatilor
(fra., 2007, com. rom.) (AP)
12:30 Baietii SF
(sua, 2006, f. doc.) (AP)
13:50 Maine este astazi
(sua, 2006, dr. romantic.) (12)
15:25 Jean-Philippe
(fra., 2006, com.) (AP)
17:00 Antrenorii
(sua, 1986, drama) (AP)
18:55 Vin rusii, vin rusii!
(sua, 1966, com.) (AP)
21:00 Ultima misiune
(sua, 1973, com.) (12)
22:40 Apel nepreluat
(jap.-sua-ger., 2008, horror) (15)
00:05 10
(sua, 1979, com.) (15)
02:05 Mlastina
(sua, 2007, thrill.) (15)
03:35 Camera mortii
(fra., 2007, thrill.) (15)
05:30 Drum fara intoarcere
(sua, 2009, actiune) (15)

HBO

06:00 John Tucker trebuie sa moara
(sua, 2006, com. rom.) (12)
07:30 Cu totii la surf!
(sua, 2007, f. doc.)
08:55 Robin Hood
(can.-ger.-engl., 1991, avent.) (12)
10:40 Domnisoara Pettigrew
(engl.-sua, 2008, com. rom.) (12)
12:10 Cinema, cinema, cinema
12:40 Marele alibi
(fra., 2008, suspans) (12)
14:10 10.000 i.Hr.
(sua-nz., 2008, avent.) (12)
16:00 Othello
(sua-engl., 1995, dr. ist.) (12)
18:05 Intrigi de culise
(sua, 2007, com.) (12)
20:00 Indiana Jones
Si regatul craniului de cristal
22:05 Super-rai
(sua, 2007, com.) (15)
23:55 Viata lui Timofei Berezin
(sua, 2006, drama) (15)
01:30 Indiana Jones
Si regatul craniului de cristal
03:30 Super-rai
(sua, 2007, com.) (15)
05:20 Pe platourile de filmare

National Geographic

06:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Coreea
06:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Bigfoot de Rusia
07:00 Megastructuri antice (f. s. doc.)
Hagia Sophia
08:00 Vanatorul vanat (f. s. doc.)
Rinoceri infuriati
09:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim (s. doc.)
Zgarie-nori
10:00 Megastructuri (2004, s. doc.)
Mancatorul de masini
11:00 Omul-lup (f. doc.)
12:00 Reciclarea uriasilor (doc.)
Submarinul sovietic
13:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Coreea
13:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Bigfoot de Rusia
14:00 Mare, mai mare, maxim (s. doc.)
Zgarie-nori
15:00 Megastructuri (2004, s. doc.)
Mancatorul de masini
16:00 O minune pe albastru (doc.)
17:00 Vanatorul vanat (f. s. doc.)
Invazia rechinilor
18:00 Planeta la control (s. doc. nat.)
Trasnetul
19:00 Megastructuri antice (f. s. doc.)
Machu Picchu
20:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Delicii turcesti
20:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Jack Spintecatorul
21:00 Batalia dintre Hood si Bismarck
(doc.)
22:00 Generali in razboi (f. doc.)
Midway
23:00 Facut pentru a distruge (f. s. doc.)
Uraganul
00:00 Batalia dintre Hood si Bismarck
(doc.)
01:00 Generali in razboi (f. doc.)
Midway
02:00 Ghid pentru gurmanzi (s. doc.)
Delicii turcesti
02:30 Real? (s. doc.)
Jack Spintecatorul
03:00 Batalia dintre Hood si Bismarck
(doc.)
04:00 Generali in razboi (f. doc.)
Midway
05:00 Megastructuri antice (f. s. doc.)
Machu Picchu

ProCinema

07:45 Samurai Jack
(sua, 2001, s. d. anim., episodul 13)
08:15 Captain Planet
(sua, 1990, s. anim., episodul 20)
08:45 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 13)
09:15 Razboiul de acasa
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 17)
09:45 Razboiul de acasa
(sua, 2005, s, episodul 18) (AP)
10:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
10:30 Tabara Lazlo
(sua, 2005, s. anim., episodul 1)
11:00 Captain Planet
(sua, 1990, s. anim., episodul 21)
11:30 Happy Hour
(2007, divertisment) (reluare)
12:30 Teo
Talkshow cu Teo Trandafir
13:30 Teleshopping
(recl.)
13:45 Cine este seful?
14:15 Teleshopping
(recl.)
14:45 Cine este seful?
15:15 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 10)
15:45 Aceeasi Christine, alte aventuri
(engl., 2006, s. com., episodul 11)
16:15 Inamicul din adancuri
(engl.-sua, 1957, drama) (AP)
18:30 Dadaca
(sua, 1993, s. com., episodul 14) (AP)
19:00 Serii fara limite: Gemenele
(engl., 2005, s. com., episodul 7)
19:30 Serii fara limite: Gemenele
(engl., 2005, s. com., episodul 8)
20:00 Serii fara limite:
Disparuti fara urma
21:00 Comedia in esenta tare
Razboiul de acasa
22:00 Filmul de 10:
In carne vie
00:30 Clubul lenjeriei
(sua, 2000, f. doc.) (18)
01:30 Negociatorul
(can., 2005, s, episodul 5) (15)
02:15 Arrivederci amore, Ciao!
(it.-fra., 2006, polit.) (15)
03:45 Clubul lenjeriei
(sua, 2000, f. doc.) (18) (reluare)
04:30 Disparuti fara urma
(sua, 2002, s. politist, episodul 14)
05:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
05:45 Apropo TV
(divertisment)

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox