Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Nova TV Guide: Tuesday 21, October at General Satellite News forum; Nova TV Guide Tuesday 21, October ######################### ###### novacinema1 06:10 TERESA, MUERTE Y VIDA MOVIE Drama, Social 07:50 CINE NEWS ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Nova TV Guide: Tuesday 21, October
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100847
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Nova TV Guide: Tuesday 21, October - 21-October-2008, 12:50

Nova TV Guide


Tuesday 21, October


######################### ######


novacinema1

06:10 TERESA, MUERTE Y VIDA MOVIE Drama, Social
07:50 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
08:45 LOVE AND OTHER DISASTERS MOVIE Comedy, Romance
10:20 MEE-SHEE : THE WATER GIANT MOVIE Adventure, Family
11:55 PRINCESS MOVIE Family
13:25 BEAUTIFUL DREAMER MOVIE Drama, Romance
15:00 THE TROUBLE WITH ANGELS MOVIE Comedy
17:00 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES IV - 15. Mother Said Comedy Series
17:50 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
18:15 BRING IT ON: IN IT TO WIN IT MOVIE Comedy
19:50 RUNNING WITH SCISSORS . MOVIE Comedy, Drama
22:00 THE BIG LEBOWSKI Cinema Forever!
00:00 SHARK II - 6. No Holds Barred Legal Series
00:50 PRIVATE MOVIE Drama, War
02:25 HALLOWEEN MOVIE Horror
04:25 PERFECT STRANGER MOVIE Crime, Thriller


novacinema2

07:25 IT'S A BOY GIRL THING MOVIE Comedy, Romance
09:00 SCOOP MOVIE Comedy, Fantasy
10:35 IDIOCRACY MOVIE Adventure, Science Fiction
12:00 ARTHUR ET LES MINIMOYS MOVIE Animation, Family
13:45 STOMP THE YARD MOVIE Musical, Romance
15:40 NORBIT MOVIE Comedy, Romance
17:25 ANCHE LIBERO VA BENE MOVIE Drama, Social
19:15 POSSESSION MOVIE Drama, Romance
21:00 ANGEL -A MOVIE Comedy, Romance, Science Fiction
22:35 HOT FUZZ MOVIE Comedy, Crime
00:35 TURISTAS MOVIE Horror
02:10 SHORTBUS MOVIE Drama
03:50 JACKASS NUMBER TWO MOVIE Comedy
05:25 COLLATERAL DAMAGE MOVIE Action, Thriller

novacinema3


19:25 THE LOOKOUT MOVIE Crime, Thriller
21:05 BOSTON LEGAL III - 6. The Verdict Legal Series SERIES Crime
22:05 JOURNEY TO THE END OF THE NIGHT MOVIE Crime, Thriller
23:35 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
00:30 NEMICHE...AMICHE Adult movie
02:05 novacinema3


novasports1


06:00 LEN TROPHY CUP Polar Bears - Vouliagmeni (rec)
07:00 SWEDISH FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Orebro - Helsingborg (rec)
09:00 FOR TOUGH NERVES Sports program (R)
11:00 2008/09 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP Iraklis - Ergotelis (R)
13:00 CHAMPIONS ZONE Sports program (R)
14:00 THESSALONIKI LIVE! Sports Program (R)
15:00 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE Lyon - Lille (rec)
17:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS 7th Leg SPORTS Athletics,
18:00 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS 8th LegSPORTS Highlights,
19:00 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL Sports magazine (R)
19:30 ZENIT - BATE BORISOV Champions League: Group Stage (L)
21:45 JUVENTUS - REAL MADRID Champions League: Group Stage (L)
00:00 FOOTBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Highlights, 3rd Leg (rec)
01:30 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS 8th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
02:30 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS
03:00 ARGENTINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2008/09 River Plate - Boca Juniors
05:00 SURFING Women, Highlights, France
05:30 F1 POWERBOAT Highlights, China (12/09/08) SPORTS Motorized


novasports2

06:00 FIA GT RACING Zolder-Belgium, Day 1 (R)
07:00 2010 WORLD CUP: QUALIFIERS Brazil - Colombia (R)
09:00 VOLLEYBALL: MEN A1 CHAMPIONSHIP A.O Kifisia-Eth. Alexandroupolis (rec)
11:00 BUNDESLIGA Werder Bremen-Borussia Dortmund (R)
13:00 PRIMERA DIVISION Espanyol - Villarreal (rec)
15:00 TRIATHLON World Cup, Lorient-France (R)
16:00 PREMIER LEAGUE HIGHLIGHTS8th Leg (R) SPORTS Highlights,
17:00 SURFING Women, Highlights, France
17:30 F1 POWERBOAT Highlights, China
18:00 FIFA FUTBOL MUNDIAL Sports magazine (R)
18:30 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS 7th Leg SPORTS Athletics,
19:30 TENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES 'Mutua Madrilena', Final (R)
21:45 MANCHESTER UTD. - CELTIC Champions League: Group Stage (L)
23:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Villarreal - Aalborg (rec)

01:45 2008/09 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP Iraklis - Ergotelis (rec)
SPORTS Soccer
03:45 RUGBY: 'HEINEKEN CUP' Sale Sharks-Munster Rugby (rec)
05:30 FIA GT RACING Zolder-Belgium, Day 2 (R)

novasports3



13:00 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP A.O. Kifissia - Eth. Alexandroupoli
16:30 MEN A1 BASKETBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Maroussi - Egaleo (R)
18:30 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Tau Ceramica - Fenerbahce Ulker
21:45 BAYERN MUNCHEN - FIORENTINA Champions League: (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Porto - Dynamo Kyiv (rec)
01:45 novasports3

ELVIS[IMG]http://www.*********niverse.com/forum/images/smilies/smile.gif[/IMG]


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Bacteria For This Useful Post:
niades (21-October-2008)
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox