Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Nova TV Guide: Wednesday 22, October at General Satellite News forum; Nova TV Guide Wednesday 22, October ######################### ###### novacinema1 06:15 SCENES OF A SEXUAL NATURE MOVIE Comedy, Drama 07:50 THE ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Nova TV Guide: Wednesday 22, October
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100812
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Nova TV Guide: Wednesday 22, October - 22-October-2008, 14:20

Nova TV Guide


Wednesday 22, October


######################### ######


novacinema1

06:15 SCENES OF A SEXUAL NATURE MOVIE Comedy, Drama
07:50 THE PRESTIGE MOVIE Science Fiction, Thriller
10:00 GARFIELD GETS REAL MOVIE Animation, Family
11:20 PARIS, JE T' AIME MOVIE Romance
13:20 SHALLOW HAL MOVIE Comedy
15:20 FIRST BORN MOVIE Thriller
17:00 DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES IV - 16. The Gun Song Comedy Series SERIES Comedy
17:50 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
18:40 LEGALLY BLONDE MOVIE Comedy
20:20 GRBAVICA MOVIE Drama, Social
22:00 THE WAR BRIDE Romance - Drama, Premiere MOVIE Drama, Romance
23:50 BOSTON LEGAL III - 6. The Verdict Legal Series SERIES Crime
00:40 TAPAS MOVIE Comedy, Drama
02:05 RUSSIAN INSTITUTE - LESSON 2 Adult movie MOVIE Adult
03:55 THE BLACK DAHLIA MOVIE Crime, Mystery
05:55 NIGHT FALLS ON MANHATTAN MOVIE Crime, Drama


novacinema2

07:15 LITTLE GREEK GODFATHER MOVIE Comedy
08:45 XANADU MOVIE Musical
10:20 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
11:10 THE WORLD'S FASTEST INDIAN MOVIE True Story
13:20 DELTA FARCE MOVIE Adventure, Comedy
14:55 GHOST RIDER MOVIE Action, Thriller
16:45 BEHIND THE SCENES CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino, Showbiz
17:15 HUNT FOR JUSTICE MOVIE True Story
18:50 BRAM STOKER'S DRACULA MOVIE Horror
21:00 MR. BROOKS MOVIE Crime, Thriller
23:05 BREACH MOVIE Crime, Thriller, True Story
00:55 PARANOID MOVIE Mystery, Thriller
02:30 THE LAST BOY SCOUT MOVIE Action, Thriller
04:15 DEVIL'S DIARY MOVIE Horror
05:50 THE MARINE MOVIE Action, Thriller


novacinema3

06:00 novacinema3 Again with you at 19:30

19:30 WALKING TALL: THE PAYBACK MOVIE Action
21:05 BURN NOTICE - 6. Unpaid Debts Crime - Comedy Series SERIES Series, Spy
22:05 1408 MOVIE Thriller
23:50 CINE NEWS CURRENT AFFAIRS Magazino
00:30 SNOW JOB Adult movie MOVIE Adult
02:05 novacinema3 Again with you at 19:15


MGM


06:55 BABY BOOM MOVIE Comedy
08:45 The adventures of Buckaroo Banzai MOVIE Science Fiction
10:25 THE 60's PART 1 MOVIE Documentary, Drama
12:30 THE BURNING BED MOVIE Drama
14:05 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See MOVIE Drama
15:40 MANDELA MOVIE Biography
17:40 YOURS, MINE AND OURS MOVIE Comedy
19:30 THE CHOCOLATE WAR MOVIE Drama
21:15 WISDOM MOVIE Drama
23:00 EASY MONEY MOVIE Comedy
00:35 TRYST MOVIE Mystery
02:15 AFTER DARK, MY SWEET MOVIE Film Noir
04:05 GHOSTS CAN'T DO IT MOVIE Comedy
05:40 FX II MOVIE Action


TCM

07:00 TCM
22:00 BUTTERFIELD 8 MOVIE Classic, Romance
23:45 THE CAREY TREATMENT MOVIE Classic, Thriller
01:25 ANNA CHRISTIE MOVIE Classic, Drama
02:55 THE FEARLESS VAMPIRE KILLERS MOVIE Classic, Horror
04:40 OBJECTIVE, BURMA! MOVIE Action, Classic


novasports1

06:00 LEN TROPHY CUP Vouliagmeni - Dinamo Moscow (rec) SPORTS Water Sports
07:00 RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Saturn - Spartak Moscow (rec) SPORTS Soccer
09:00 FINNISH FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Myllykoski - Inter Turku (rec) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 2008/09 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP Panionios - Aris (R) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS 7th Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
14:00 MEN'S A1 WATERPOLO CHAMPIONSHIP Polar Bears - Vouliagmeni (rec) SPORTS Water Sports
15:00 PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool - Wigan (rec) SPORTS Soccer
17:00 PANIONIOS - MARKOPOULO Women's A1 Volleyball Championship (L) SPORTS Volleyball
19:00 RIGHT BY THE NET SPORTS Sport News, Volleyball
20:00 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
21:45 INTER - ANORTHOSIS Champions League: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE SPORTS Soccer
02:30 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Panathinaikos - Zalgiris Kaunas (rec) SPORTS Basketball
04:30 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP PAOK - Aris (R) SPORTS Volleyball


novasports2

08:00 EQUESTRIANISM: WORLD MASTERS LEAGUE Donaeushingen (R) SPORTS Equestrian
09:00 MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER Houston - L.A. Galaxy (R) SPORTS Soccer
11:00 NORWEGIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Rosenborg - Stromsgodset (rec) SPORTS Soccer
13:00 SWEDISH FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Orebro - Helsingborg (R) SPORTS Soccer
15:00 SURFING Women, Highlights, France (R) SPORTS Sailing, Water Sports
15:30 RUSSIAN HIGHLIGHTS 25th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer
16:00 SPANISH SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS 7th Leg (R) SPORTS Athletics, Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
17:00 F1 POWERBOAT Highlights, China (R) SPORTS Motorized Sports
17:30 BUNDESLIGA Hamburg - Schalke (R) SPORTS Soccer
19:30 ΤENNIS: ATP MASTERS SERIES Highlights, 'Mutua Madrilena' SPORTS Highlights, Tennis
20:30 GERMAN SOCCER HIGHLIGHTS 8th Leg SPORTS Highlights, Soccer, Sport News
21:45 CHELSEA - ROMA Champions League: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Bordeaux - Cluj (rec) SPORTS Soccer
01:45 2008/09 O.P.A.P. CHAMPIONSHIP AEK - Larissa (rec) SPORTS Soccer
03:45 RUGBY: 'HEINEKEN CUP' Leinster Rugby - London Wasps (rec) SPORTS Rugby
05:30 BOXING Thompson - Arvin (R) SPORTS Boxing, Martial Arts, Tribute


novasports3

07:00 novasports3 Again with you at 15:00

15:00 MEN A1 VOLLEYBALL CHAMPIONSHIP PAOK - Aris (R) SPORTS Volleyball
17:30 novasports3 Again with you at 18:30

18:30 EUROLEAGUE SPORTS Basketball, Tribute
19:00 PANATHINAIKOS - ZALGIRIS KAUNAS Euroleague: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Basketball
21:00 novasports3 Again with you at 21:45

21:45 ATLETICO MADRID - LIVERPOOL Champions League: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 novasports3 Again with you at 24:00

00:00 EUROLEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Unicaja - Le Mans (rec) SPORTS Basketball
02:00 novasports3 Again with you at 15:00


novasports4

14:00 HANDBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ASE Doukas - Svendborg (R) SPORTS Handball
15:30 HANDBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ASE Doukas - BM Ciudad Real (rec) SPORTS Handball
17:00 LEN TROPHY CUP Vouliagmeni - Dinamo Moscow (rec) SPORTS Water Sports
18:15 novasports4 Again with you at 19:15

19:15 CSKA MOSCOW - MILANO Euroleague: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Basketball
21:15 novasports4 Again with you at 21:45

21:45 BASEL - BARCELONA Champions League: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: GROUP STAGE Eindhoven - Marseille (rec) SPORTS Soccer
01:45 novasports4 Again with you at 20:15


novasports7

18:00 BILLIARDS: DIFFERENT OPEN 2008 Final: Kazakis - Vassalos (rec) SPORTS Games
20:00 novasports7 Again with you at 20:30

20:30 RIGHT BY THE NET SPORTS Sport News, Volleyball
21:00 novasports7 Again with you at 21:45

21:45 SHAKHTAR DONETSK - SPORTING LISBON Champions League: Group Stage (L) SPORTS Soccer
23:45 novasports7 Again with you tomorrow at 14:00

00:00 novasports7 Again with you at 14:00

ELVIS[IMG]http://www.*********niverse.com/forum/images/smilies/smile.gif[/IMG]


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox