Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere daily listings Saturday 4, April at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings Saturday 4, April Premiere Satellite Television Guide @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@ Premiere 1 06:40 - 08:30 Enchanted 08:30 - 10:25 Ein ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere daily listings Saturday 4, April
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105545
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere daily listings Saturday 4, April - 03-April-2009, 13:40

Premiere listings Saturday 4, April


Premiere Satellite Television Guide

@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@


Premiere 1

06:40 - 08:30 Enchanted
08:30 - 10:25 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
10:25 - 12:25 Hairspray
12:25 - 15:00 American Gangster
15:00 - 16:25 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:25 - 18:05 The Lookout
18:05 - 19:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
22:15 - 23:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
23:45 - 02:20 American Gangster
02:20 - 04:15 Hairspray
04:15 - 06:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street

Premiere 2

07:40 - 09:30 Enchanted
09:30 - 11:25 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
11:25 - 13:25 Hairspray
13:25 - 16:00 American Gangster
16:00 - 17:25 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:25 - 19:05 The Lookout
19:05 - 20:55 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
23:15 - 00:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
00:45 - 03:20 American Gangster
03:20 - 05:15 Hairspray
05:15 - 07:10 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:55 Bee Movie
07:55 - 09:35 Wintersonnenwende
09:35 - 11:10 Are We Done Yet?
11:10 - 12:40 Perfect Creature
12:40 - 14:45 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
14:45 - 16:30 The Hunting Party
16:30 - 18:25 Beowulf
18:25 - 19:55 Bee Movie
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 28 Weeks Later
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:50 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:50 - 01:20 Lake Placid 2
01:20 - 02:55 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:55 - 04:35 28 Weeks Later
04:35 - 06:40 Reign over Me

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:45 Freedom Writers
08:45 - 10:20 Adrift
10:20 - 11:45 Ein Freund von mir
11:45 - 13:20 Evan Almighty
13:20 - 15:05 Arthur and the Invisibles
15:05 - 16:35 Body Armor
16:35 - 18:15 Blood and Chocolate
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 24
21:45 - 22:30 24
22:30 - 23:15 24
23:15 - 00:50 Evan Almighty
00:50 - 02:25 Die Fhrte des Grauens
02:25 - 03:50 Ein Freund von mir
03:50 - 05:30 The Reaping
05:30 - 07:10 Blood and Chocolate

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Earth
08:30 - 10:05 Earth
10:30 - 12:05 Earth
12:30 - 14:05 Earth
20:15 - 20:55 24
21:15 - 21:55 24

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 09:00 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
09:00 - 10:30 Thumbelina
10:30 - 12:25 Body Heat
12:25 - 14:25 Waiting to Exhale
14:25 - 16:05 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
16:05 - 18:00 Storyville
18:00 - 19:55 Too Hot to Handle
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 8 Million Ways to Die
22:10 - 23:40 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
23:40 - 01:20 Nightmares
01:20 - 03:15 Crazy in Alabama
03:15 - 05:05 Universal Soldier
05:05 - 06:40 Du stirbst nur zweimal

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 08:20 Water
08:20 - 10:00 Left Luggage
10:00 - 11:35 The Head
11:35 - 13:35 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
13:35 - 15:30 Once Around
15:30 - 17:35 Shadow Makers
17:35 - 19:55 The Great Gatsby
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Rainmaker
22:30 - 01:45 The Godfather, Part II
01:45 - 04:25 The Godfather Part III
04:25 - 06:20 Killer: a Journal of Murder

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 The Miracle
08:45 - 10:15 Teen Witch
10:15 - 13:10 Fiddler on the Roof
13:10 - 14:50 Whisky and Ghosts
14:50 - 16:25 Take My Daughters, Please
16:25 - 18:15 Marie: a True Story
18:15 - 20:15 Red Corner
20:15 - 22:00 Lone Wolf McQuade
22:00 - 23:50 Brannigan
23:50 - 01:15 The King and Four Queens
01:15 - 03:10 The Long Goodbye
03:10 - 04:45 Ghosts Can't Do It
04:45 - 06:15 The Frog Prince

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 The Keys
08:25 - 08:50 The Keys
08:50 - 10:30 Antibody
10:30 - 10:55 Bravestarr
10:55 - 11:20 Bravestarr
11:20 - 11:45 Galaxy Rangers
11:45 - 12:10 Galaxy Rangers
12:10 - 13:00 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:00 - 13:50 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
13:50 - 15:30 Hydra
15:30 - 17:00 The Bone Eater
17:00 - 18:35 Thrill Seekers
18:35 - 19:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
19:25 - 20:15 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Fire Serpent
23:30 - 01:00 Loch Ness Terror
01:00 - 02:35 The Invader
02:35 - 04:00 The Bone Eater
04:00 - 05:25 Thrill Seekers


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox