Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 01-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 01-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 01-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102654
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 01-01-2009 - 01-January-2009, 17:00

Premiere listings 01-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:55 One Way
07:55 - 09:25 Ein vollkommener Tag
09:25 - 11:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:20 - 13:05 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:05 - 15:00 The History Boys
15:00 - 16:30 Dead Silence
16:30 - 18:25 One Way
18:25 - 19:55 Notes on a Scandal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Transformers
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:45 - 02:15 Black Christmas
02:15 - 03:50 Die Fhrte des Grauens
03:50 - 04:50 Masters of Horror
04:50 - 06:20 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:55 One Way
08:55 - 10:25 Ein vollkommener Tag
10:25 - 12:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:20 - 14:05 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
14:05 - 16:00 The History Boys
16:00 - 17:30 Dead Silence
17:30 - 19:25 One Way
19:25 - 20:55 Notes on a Scandal
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:30 Transformers
23:30 - 23:50 Inside Premiere
23:50 - 01:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
01:45 - 03:15 Black Christmas
03:15 - 04:50 Die Fhrte des Grauens
04:50 - 05:50 Masters of Horror
05:50 - 07:20 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 3

06:15 - 07:55 The Nativity Story
07:55 - 09:40 Enchanted
09:40 - 11:40 Ocean's Thirteen
11:40 - 13:45 Reign over Me
13:45 - 15:00 Them
15:00 - 16:30 Body Armor
16:30 - 18:10 The Nativity Story
18:10 - 19:55 Enchanted
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Ocean's Thirteen
22:20 - 23:55 Evan Almighty
23:55 - 00:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim
00:15 - 02:40 Transformers
02:40 - 04:25 Body Armor
04:25 - 06:00 Evan Almighty

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:30 Perfect Stranger
08:30 - 10:00 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
10:00 - 12:05 Lucky You
12:05 - 14:15 The Prestige
14:15 - 16:00 Vollidiot
16:00 - 18:00 Hot Fuzz
18:00 - 19:55 300
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
22:00 - 00:05 Lucky You
00:05 - 01:45 The Covenant
01:45 - 03:15 John Tucker Must Die
03:15 - 04:50 Nacho Libre
04:50 - 06:35 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:05 War
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:05 War
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:05 War
10:45 - 12:10 Han****
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 13:55 Han****
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:05 War
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:15 - 15:40 Han****
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:05 War
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
16:00 - 17:25 Han****
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 War
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:45 - 19:10 Han****
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 War
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
19:30 - 20:55 Han****
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 22:40 Han****
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:25 Han****
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
00:30 - 02:05 War
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:05 War
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:50 Michel Vaillant
07:50 - 09:15 Der Wixxer
09:15 - 10:50 First Blood
10:50 - 12:20 Kops
12:20 - 14:00 Rambo III
14:00 - 15:30 Heavy Metal
15:30 - 16:55 Der Wixxer
16:55 - 18:25 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
18:25 - 19:55 Kops
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Waiting to Exhale
22:20 - 00:05 Postmortem
00:05 - 01:30 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
01:30 - 02:55 Ghoulies IV
02:55 - 04:25 Die Bluthochzeit
04:25 - 06:00 Rambo: First Blood, Part II

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:40 After the Wedding
08:40 - 10:35 He Said, She Said
10:35 - 12:10 Che!
12:10 - 13:40 Tales of Terror
13:40 - 14:55 In den Klauen des Giganten
14:55 - 16:30 Unstrung Heroes
16:30 - 18:10 Strange Bedfellows
18:10 - 19:55 Dead Again
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:00 Beloved
23:00 - 01:35 The Stranger
01:35 - 03:20 The Border
03:20 - 05:05 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
05:05 - 07:00 Once Around

MGM

07:15 - 08:35 Hollywood Shuffle
08:35 - 10:10 Joey
10:10 - 12:20 Yentl
12:20 - 13:45 Mr Mom
13:45 - 15:30 Legend of the Lost
15:30 - 17:00 Cowboy
17:00 - 18:35 Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man
18:35 - 20:15 Silver Strand
20:15 - 22:05 The Long Goodbye
22:05 - 23:35 The Empty Beach
23:35 - 01:10 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
01:10 - 02:40 Dan Turner - Hollywood Detective
02:40 - 04:10 Malone
04:10 - 05:20 Morgen sollst du sterben
05:20 - 06:50 Wie klaut man einen Renoir?

Sci Fi

07:05 - 07:55 Fantasy Island
07:55 - 08:45 Captain America
08:45 - 09:35 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:35 - 10:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:25 - 11:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:10 - 12:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
12:00 - 12:55 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:55 - 14:30 Solar Attack
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:05 Time Guardian - Wchter der Zukunft
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:35 seaQuest 2032
01:35 - 02:20 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:20 - 03:05 Die verlorene Welt
03:05 - 03:50 Jeremiah
03:50 - 05:10 The Angry Red Planet

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox