Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 01-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 01-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 01-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100898
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 01-02-2009 - 01-February-2009, 16:20

Premiere listings 01-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:35 - 09:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
09:50 - 12:10 Transformers
12:10 - 13:45 Next
13:45 - 15:40 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:40 - 17:30 Stomp the Yard
17:30 - 19:45 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 I Am Legend
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:25 Transformers
00:25 - 02:05 Severance
02:05 - 04:00 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:40 I Am Legend
05:40 - 07:10 Grounded

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:35 Blood and Chocolate
08:35 - 10:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
10:50 - 13:10 Transformers
13:10 - 14:45 Next
14:45 - 16:40 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
16:40 - 18:30 Stomp the Yard
18:30 - 20:45 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
20:45 - 21:10 Premiere Showpalast
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 22:55 I Am Legend
22:55 - 23:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:00 - 01:25 Transformers
01:25 - 03:05 Severance
03:05 - 05:00 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
05:00 - 06:40 I Am Legend

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:10 Rush Hour 3
08:10 - 10:45 American Gangster
10:45 - 11:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
11:15 - 13:25 Stardust
13:25 - 15:05 Blood and Chocolate
15:05 - 16:40 Der Sumpf
16:40 - 18:25 Disturbia
18:25 - 19:55 Rush Hour 3
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 Atonement
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 00:55 American Gangster
00:55 - 02:25 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
02:25 - 03:55 Black Christmas
03:55 - 06:00 Atonement

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:30 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
08:30 - 10:00 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:00 - 11:30 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
11:30 - 13:10 Rocky Balboa
13:10 - 14:35 Flushed Away
14:35 - 16:40 The World's Fastest Indian
16:40 - 18:15 California Volleygirls
18:15 - 19:45 The Simpsons Movie
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Evan Almighty
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
23:25 - 01:25 Hot Fuzz
01:25 - 02:50 Idiocracy
02:50 - 04:15 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
04:15 - 05:50 Evan Almighty
05:50 - 07:55 The Last King of Scotland

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Anaconda: Offspring
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:25 Anaconda: Offspring
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:15 - 09:40 Anaconda: Offspring
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:10 Anaconda: Offspring
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:00 - 11:25 Anaconda: Offspring
10:30 - 11:55 Anaconda: Offspring
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:35 Die rote Zora
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:45 - 13:10 Anaconda: Offspring
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:30 - 14:55 Anaconda: Offspring
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:15 - 16:40 Anaconda: Offspring
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:25 Anaconda: Offspring
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:30 - 20:05 Die rote Zora
18:45 - 20:10 Anaconda: Offspring
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Anaconda: Offspring
20:30 - 22:05 Die rote Zora
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 22:25 Anaconda: Offspring
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:15 - 23:40 Anaconda: Offspring
22:30 - 00:05 Die rote Zora
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:10 Anaconda: Offspring
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:35 Die rote Zora
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:45 - 01:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
00:00 - 01:25 Anaconda: Offspring
00:30 - 01:55 Anaconda: Offspring
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:35 Die rote Zora
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:45 - 03:10 Anaconda: Offspring
02:00 - 03:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:15 - 03:40 Anaconda: Offspring
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:00 - 04:35 Die rote Zora
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:30 - 04:55 Anaconda: Offspring
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
04:00 - 05:25 Anaconda: Offspring

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:20 Postmortem
08:20 - 10:15 Payoff
10:15 - 12:00 Prince of Darkness
12:00 - 14:10 Twelve Monkeys
14:10 - 15:55 Out of Time
15:55 - 18:00 The Fifth Element
18:00 - 19:45 She's Having a Baby
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Frankie & Johnny
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 00:05 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
00:05 - 02:00 Dad
02:00 - 04:05 Basic Instinct
04:05 - 06:05 10

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:45 New York Stories
08:45 - 10:20 Diplomatic Courier
10:20 - 12:00 Arch of Triumph
12:00 - 13:55 Water
13:55 - 15:35 Der Fischer und seine Frau
15:35 - 17:45 Nichts als die Wahrheit
17:45 - 19:45 Jerusalem
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Me Myself I
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:00 Once Is Not Enough
00:00 - 02:15 Open Range
02:15 - 03:50 Che!
03:50 - 06:00 The Milagro Beanfield War

MGM

06:51 - 08:30 Harry in Your Pocket
08:30 - 10:12 I Start Counting
10:12 - 12:00 Two Rode Together
12:00 - 13:46 A Child Is Waiting
13:46 - 15:31 Blood Oath
15:31 - 16:57 Mr Mom
16:57 - 18:32 Impasse
18:32 - 20:16 The Great Scout & Cathouse Thursday
20:16 - 22:16 Some Like It Hot
22:16 - 23:47 Devil Winds
23:47 - 01:06 The Border
01:06 - 03:06 Thief
03:06 - 04:35 Love Crimes
04:35 - 05:55 The Brass Legend
05:55 - 07:30 Cheech & Chong's The Corsican Brothers

Sci Fi

06:20 - 06:45 Bravestarr
06:45 - 07:10 Bravestarr
07:10 - 07:35 Galaxy Rangers
07:35 - 08:00 Galaxy Rangers
08:00 - 08:25 Super Force
08:25 - 10:00 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
10:00 - 10:25 Bravestarr
10:25 - 10:50 Bravestarr
10:50 - 11:15 Galaxy Rangers
11:15 - 11:40 Galaxy Rangers
11:40 - 12:30 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
12:30 - 13:20 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
13:20 - 15:00 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
15:00 - 16:25 Galaxy of Terror
16:25 - 18:35 Princess Mononoke
18:35 - 19:25 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
19:25 - 20:15 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Dragonstorm
23:30 - 01:00 Empire of the Ants
01:00 - 02:20 Galaxy of Terror
02:20 - 04:30 Princess Mononoke
04:30 - 05:55 Empire of the Ants


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox