Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 01.06.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 01.06.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 01.06.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100955
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 01.06.08 - 01-June-2008, 16:20

Premiere listings 01.06.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.

Premiere 1

07:30 - 09:25 Night at the Museum
09:25 - 11:00 Bandidas
11:00 - 13:10 World Trade Center
13:10 - 15:05 Beerfest
15:05 - 16:40 John Tucker Must Die
16:40 - 18:10 Flushed Away
18:10 - 19:55 Night at the Museum
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:00 Ghost Rider
22:00 - 22:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:05 - 23:55 Pathfinder
23:55 - 01:40 American Hardcore
01:40 - 03:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
03:15 - 05:05 Ghost Rider
05:05 - 06:35 Zoom

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:30 Grandma's Boy
08:30 - 10:25 Night at the Museum
10:25 - 12:00 Bandidas
12:00 - 14:10 World Trade Center
14:10 - 16:05 Beerfest
16:05 - 17:40 John Tucker Must Die
17:40 - 19:10 Flushed Away
19:10 - 20:55 Night at the Museum
20:55 - 21:10 Inside Premiere
21:10 - 21:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:15 - 23:00 Ghost Rider
23:00 - 23:05 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
23:05 - 00:55 Pathfinder
00:55 - 02:40 American Hardcore
02:40 - 04:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
04:15 - 06:05 Ghost Rider

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:40 The Quiet
07:40 - 09:00 Asterix and the Vikings
09:00 - 10:30 Barnyard
10:30 - 12:10 Confetti
12:10 - 13:45 Imagine Me and You
13:45 - 15:20 Grandma's Boy
15:20 - 16:55 Bandidas
16:55 - 18:25 Gefallene Engel 2
18:25 - 19:55 Barnyard
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:15 The Last King of Scotland
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 00:30 World Trade Center
00:30 - 02:10 Adrift
02:10 - 03:40 Gefallene Engel 2
03:40 - 05:45 The Last King of Scotland
05:45 - 07:30 Grandma's Boy

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:55 The Break-Up
08:55 - 11:00 Tristan + Isolde
11:00 - 13:05 Lord of War
13:05 - 14:45 Licht der Hoffnung
14:45 - 16:30 American Dreamz
16:30 - 18:15 The Last Kiss
18:15 - 19:55 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:10 A Good Year
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 00:00 The Break-Up
00:00 - 01:50 The Omen
01:50 - 03:10 The Squid and the Whale
03:10 - 03:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
03:15 - 04:45 The Dark
04:45 - 06:15 Fatale Rache

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:15 Ratatouille
06:30 - 08:15 The Kingdom
07:00 - 08:45 Superbad
07:00 - 08:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
07:30 - 09:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:30 - 09:15 Superbad
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:15 The Kingdom
08:45 - 10:30 Ratatouille
09:15 - 11:00 Superbad
09:15 - 11:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
09:30 - 11:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:45 - 11:30 Superbad
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:15 The Kingdom
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:45 Ratatouille
11:00 - 12:45 The Kingdom
11:30 - 13:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:30 - 13:15 Superbad
11:30 - 13:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00 - 13:45 Superbad
12:00 - 13:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
12:00 - 13:55 The Brave One
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:15 The Kingdom
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:45 The Kingdom
13:15 - 15:00 Ratatouille
13:30 - 15:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:45 - 15:30 Superbad
13:45 - 15:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:15 - 16:00 Superbad
14:15 - 16:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:15 - 16:10 The Brave One
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:15 The Kingdom
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:45 The Kingdom
15:30 - 17:15 Ratatouille
16:00 - 17:45 Superbad
16:00 - 17:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:15 Superbad
16:30 - 18:15 The Kingdom
16:30 - 18:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
16:30 - 18:25 The Brave One
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:45 The Kingdom
18:15 - 20:00 Superbad
18:15 - 20:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:15 - 20:10 The Brave One
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:15 The Kingdom
18:45 - 20:30 Superbad
18:45 - 20:35 The Bourne Ultimatum
18:45 - 20:40 The Brave One
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:45 The Kingdom
19:30 - 21:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:15 Superbad
20:30 - 22:15 The Kingdom
20:30 - 22:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
20:30 - 22:25 The Brave One
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:45 Superbad
21:00 - 22:45 The Kingdom
21:00 - 22:50 The Bourne Ultimatum
21:00 - 22:55 The Brave One
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:15 The Kingdom
22:45 - 00:30 Superbad
22:45 - 00:40 The Brave One
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:45 The Kingdom
23:15 - 01:00 Superbad
23:15 - 01:05 The Bourne Ultimatum
23:15 - 01:10 The Brave One
00:30 - 01:30 Live Wrestling: WWE
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:15 The Kingdom
01:00 - 02:45 Superbad
01:00 - 02:55 The Brave One
01:30 - 02:00 Live Wrestling
01:30 - 03:15 Superbad
02:00 - 05:00 Live Wrestling
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:15 The Kingdom
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:15 - 05:00 Superbad
03:15 - 05:10 The Brave One
03:45 - 05:30 Superbad

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:00 The Little Rascals
08:00 - 09:45 Out of Time
09:45 - 11:40 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
11:40 - 13:10 Invisible Mom
13:10 - 14:45 Two Mothers for Zachary
14:45 - 16:15 Zwischen uns ist alles vorbei
16:15 - 18:05 Snowboarder
18:05 - 19:55 The Jungle Book
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 Fanfan la Tulipe
21:55 - 00:15 Clear and Present Danger
00:15 - 01:50 Walker
01:50 - 03:45 Speed
03:45 - 05:05 Vision der Dunkelheit
05:05 - 06:50 Lookin' Italian

Premiere Filmfest

07:55 - 09:20 Grace Quigley
09:20 - 10:45 The 39 Steps
10:45 - 12:20 Das Schicksal des Freiherrn von Leisenbohg
12:20 - 14:10 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
14:10 - 15:50 Abenteuerliche Erbschaft
15:50 - 17:55 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
17:55 - 19:55 Luther
19:55 - 20:05 Inside Premiere
20:05 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 The Border
22:05 - 22:10 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:10 - 23:50 Little Odessa
23:50 - 01:35 Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
01:35 - 03:50 The White Countess
03:50 - 05:25 The Other
05:25 - 06:55 Drei Mnner und ein Baby - 18 Jahre spter

MGM

07:30 - 09:10 Billy Galvin
09:10 - 10:55 Fitzwilly
10:55 - 13:20 Birdman of Alcatraz
13:20 - 15:00 Hannibal Brooks
15:00 - 16:30 Dan Turner - Hollywood Detective
16:30 - 18:30 The Unforgiven
18:30 - 20:15 Misery
20:15 - 22:10 Play Dirty
22:10 - 23:40 Navajo Joe
23:40 - 01:10 The Curse
01:10 - 02:35 A Man Called Sarge
02:35 - 04:05 The Tenth Victim
04:05 - 05:50 The Passage
05:50 - 07:30 La Cage aux Folles II

Sci Fi

07:05 - 08:35 Velocity Trap
08:35 - 09:25 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:25 - 09:50 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 11:05 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:05 - 11:30 Bravestarr
11:30 - 11:55 Bravestarr
11:55 - 13:35 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
13:35 - 15:05 Eaten Alive - Invasion der Killerinsekten
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Bravestarr
17:15 - 17:45 Bravestarr
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 The Dead Zone
20:15 - 22:00 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
22:00 - 23:35 The Bone Eater
23:35 - 01:05 Cyber-Tracker
01:05 - 02:30 Eaten Alive - Invasion der Killerinsekten
02:30 - 02:55 Super Force
02:55 - 03:20 Super Force
03:20 - 05:00 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox