Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 01-11-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 01-11-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 01-11-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101711
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 01-11-2008 - 01-November-2008, 12:30

Premiere listings 01-11-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### #####


Premiere 1

06:15 - 07:55 Schwere Jungs
07:55 - 09:40 The Reaping
09:40 - 11:50 Knocked Up
11:50 - 12:20 Premiere in Serie - Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
12:20 - 13:55 Gttlicher Zufall
13:55 - 16:35 Zodiac
16:35 - 18:15 Krumme Geschfte
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 License to Wed
21:50 - 00:00 Knocked Up
00:00 - 02:35 Zodiac
02:35 - 04:05 Code Name: the Cleaner
04:05 - 05:35 License to Wed
05:35 - 07:05 Gttlicher Zufall

Premiere 2

07:15 - 08:55 Schwere Jungs
08:55 - 10:40 The Reaping
10:40 - 12:50 Knocked Up
12:50 - 13:20 Premiere in Serie - Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
13:20 - 14:55 Gttlicher Zufall
14:55 - 17:35 Zodiac
17:35 - 19:15 Krumme Geschfte
19:15 - 20:55 The Reaping
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 License to Wed
22:50 - 01:00 Knocked Up
01:00 - 03:35 Zodiac
03:35 - 05:05 Code Name: the Cleaner
05:05 - 06:35 License to Wed

Premiere 3


06:10 - 07:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
07:55 - 09:35 Wild Hogs
09:35 - 11:00 The Simpsons Movie
11:00 - 12:30 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
12:30 - 14:25 Das wilde Leben
14:25 - 16:00 Schwere Jungs
16:00 - 18:15 Spider-Man 3
18:15 - 19:55 Wild Hogs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Feed
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:00 Bordertown
00:00 - 02:20 Spider-Man 3
02:20 - 04:30 Hannibal Rising
04:30 - 06:15 Feed

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:50 Fragile - A Ghost Story
08:50 - 10:30 The Covenant
10:30 - 12:00 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
12:00 - 13:45 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
13:45 - 15:40 Down in the Valley
15:40 - 17:45 Dj Vu
17:45 - 19:55 The Prestige
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Perfect Stranger
22:05 - 22:50 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
22:50 - 23:50 Dexter
23:50 - 01:35 Step Up
01:35 - 03:40 Dj Vu
03:40 - 05:05 Grendel
05:05 - 06:50 Broken Bridges

Premiere Direkt


06:15 - 08:05 Keinohrhasen
06:15 - 08:15 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
06:30 - 07:45 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
06:30 - 07:55 8 Blickwinkel
06:30 - 08:00 Juno
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:00 - 09:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
08:15 - 09:30 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
08:15 - 09:40 8 Blickwinkel
08:30 - 10:00 Juno
08:30 - 10:20 Keinohrhasen
08:45 - 10:45 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:30 - 11:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
10:00 - 11:15 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
10:00 - 11:25 8 Blickwinkel
10:30 - 12:00 Juno
10:45 - 12:05 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
10:45 - 12:10 8 Blickwinkel
10:45 - 12:35 Keinohrhasen
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
11:15 - 13:15 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
11:30 - 13:00 Juno
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:45 - 13:00 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
11:45 - 13:10 8 Blickwinkel
12:00 - 14:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
12:30 - 13:55 8 Blickwinkel
18:45 - 20:10 8 Blickwinkel
18:45 - 20:35 Keinohrhasen
19:00 - 20:30 Juno
19:15 - 20:40 8 Blickwinkel
19:45 - 21:05 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
20:30 - 21:50 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
20:30 - 21:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 22:00 Juno
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
21:00 - 22:25 8 Blickwinkel
21:00 - 22:30 Juno
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:30 - 23:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:35 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
22:15 - 23:40 8 Blickwinkel
22:30 - 00:00 Juno
22:30 - 00:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
22:45 - 00:10 8 Blickwinkel
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
23:00 - 00:30 Juno
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:15 - 01:05 Keinohrhasen
00:00 - 01:20 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
00:00 - 01:25 8 Blickwinkel
00:00 - 02:00 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 02:00 Juno
01:00 - 02:50 Keinohrhasen
01:30 - 03:20 Keinohrhasen
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:10 8 Blickwinkel
02:30 - 04:00 Juno
02:30 - 04:30 Schwerter des Knigs - Dungeon Siege
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:15 - 05:05 Keinohrhasen
03:30 - 04:55 8 Blickwinkel
03:45 - 05:35 Keinohrhasen
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics


06:20 - 07:50 The Grudge
07:50 - 09:20 Based on an Untrue Story
09:20 - 10:45 Siegfried
10:45 - 12:15 R.O.T.O.R
12:15 - 13:45 The Canterville Ghost
13:45 - 15:15 Theodore Rex
15:15 - 16:40 Happy Hour
16:40 - 18:25 Nightwatch
18:25 - 19:55 The Grudge
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Unstoppable
21:50 - 23:20 Kops
23:20 - 00:55 In the Mouth of Madness
00:55 - 02:40 Rough Magic
02:40 - 04:20 FTW
04:20 - 06:05 The Craft

Premiere Filmfest


06:15 - 08:05 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
08:05 - 10:15 City of God
10:15 - 11:55 Sebastian
11:55 - 13:45 King David
13:45 - 15:50 21 Grams
15:50 - 17:50 The Kremlin Letter
17:50 - 19:55 House of Sand and Fog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Once Around
22:10 - 00:00 Tough Guys Don't Dance
00:00 - 02:10 Too Late the Hero
02:10 - 03:50 Warning Shot
03:50 - 05:45 Once Around
05:45 - 07:45 Der Prozess

MGM

07:15 - 10:05 Judgment at Nuremberg
10:05 - 11:35 Run Silent, Run Deep
11:35 - 13:20 A Child Is Waiting
13:20 - 15:00 The Kentuckian
15:00 - 16:35 Lawman
16:35 - 18:25 Scorpio
18:25 - 20:15 Go Tell the Spartans
20:15 - 22:35 The Hallelujah Trail
22:35 - 00:15 The Scalphunters
00:15 - 01:50 Vera Cruz
01:50 - 03:50 The Unforgiven
03:50 - 05:35 Separate Tables
05:35 - 07:15 I'll Take Sweden

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox