Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 02-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 02-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 02-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100973
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 02-01-2009 - 02-January-2009, 14:00

Premiere listings 02-01-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 07:50 Notes on a Scandal
07:50 - 09:45 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:45 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:15 Relative Strangers
13:15 - 14:55 Irina Palm
14:55 - 16:25 The Marine
16:25 - 18:00 Accepted
18:00 - 19:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Severance
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:10 The Brave One
00:10 - 02:35 Spider-Man 3
02:35 - 03:40 Masters of Horror
03:40 - 05:30 Irina Palm
05:30 - 07:30 Becoming Jane

Premiere 2

07:20 - 08:50 Notes on a Scandal
08:50 - 10:45 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:45 - 12:45 The Brave One
12:45 - 14:15 Relative Strangers
14:15 - 15:55 Irina Palm
15:55 - 17:25 The Marine
17:25 - 19:00 Accepted
19:00 - 20:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Severance
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:10 The Brave One
01:10 - 03:35 Spider-Man 3
03:35 - 04:40 Masters of Horror
04:40 - 06:30 Irina Palm

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:55 One Way
07:55 - 09:25 Ein vollkommener Tag
09:25 - 11:20 The Bourne Ultimatum
11:20 - 13:05 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:05 - 15:00 The History Boys
15:00 - 16:30 Dead Silence
16:30 - 18:25 One Way
18:25 - 19:55 Notes on a Scandal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Transformers
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:45 The Bourne Ultimatum
00:45 - 02:15 Black Christmas
02:15 - 03:50 Die Fhrte des Grauens
03:50 - 04:50 Masters of Horror
04:50 - 06:20 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause

Premiere 4

06:35 - 08:00 Flushed Away
08:00 - 09:40 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
09:40 - 11:15 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
11:15 - 12:55 Catch a Fire
12:55 - 15:05 World Trade Center
15:05 - 16:40 Schwere Jungs
16:40 - 18:10 The Ex
18:10 - 19:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Flushed Away
21:40 - 23:15 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
23:15 - 00:50 Blades of Glory
00:50 - 03:10 Letters from Iwo Jima
03:10 - 04:40 Gone
04:40 - 06:15 A Home at the End of the World

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:30 - 12:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
10:55 - 12:30 Sommer
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
12:55 - 14:30 Sommer
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:00 Die Insel der Abenteuer
14:30 - 16:05 Sommer
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:55 - 16:30 Sommer
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 Sommer
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:55 - 18:30 Sommer
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Sommer
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
18:55 - 20:30 Sommer
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
20:30 - 22:05 Sommer
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
20:55 - 22:30 Sommer
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:30 - 00:05 Sommer
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
22:55 - 00:30 Sommer
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
00:30 - 02:05 Sommer
01:00 - 02:45 Get Smart
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:05 Sommer
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:40 Fanfan la Tulipe
07:40 - 09:10 Heavy Metal
09:10 - 10:40 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
10:40 - 12:25 Postmortem
12:25 - 14:00 Big Daddy
14:00 - 15:25 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
15:25 - 16:55 Die Bluthochzeit
16:55 - 18:20 Ghoulies IV
18:20 - 19:55 Serpent's Lair
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Trapped in Paradise
22:05 - 00:10 The Delta Force
00:10 - 01:55 The Deal - Im Visier der l-Mafia
01:55 - 03:30 Big Daddy
03:30 - 05:30 10
05:30 - 07:10 Beim nchsten Mann wird alles anders

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 09:00 New York Stories
09:00 - 10:45 The Looking Glass War
10:45 - 12:20 Diplomatic Courier
12:20 - 13:45 The Raven
13:45 - 15:15 Der heie Tod
15:15 - 17:50 Camille
17:50 - 19:55 The Name of the Rose
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Der Fischer und seine Frau
22:00 - 23:35 The Innocents
23:35 - 01:35 Pot Luck
01:35 - 03:20 Kolya
03:20 - 05:05 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
05:05 - 06:25 The Boy with Green Hair

MGM

06:50 - 08:25 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
08:25 - 10:45 Solomon and Sheba
10:45 - 12:10 Gunsight Ridge
12:10 - 13:45 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
13:45 - 15:20 Josie and the Pussycats
15:20 - 17:20 Colors
17:20 - 18:45 Feuer ber Mindanao
18:45 - 20:15 Submarine X-1
20:15 - 21:45 Dark Angel
21:45 - 23:05 Armed Response
23:05 - 00:40 Love, Cheat & Steal
00:40 - 02:15 Kuffs
02:15 - 03:50 Mnner ticken anders
03:50 - 05:15 Jackson County Jail
05:15 - 06:55 The Best Man

Sci Fi

07:05 - 07:55 Fantasy Island
07:55 - 08:45 Fantasy Island
08:45 - 09:35 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:35 - 10:25 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:25 - 11:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:15 - 12:05 Raumschiff Enterprise
12:05 - 13:00 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
13:00 - 14:30 Time Guardian - Wchter der Zukunft
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Raumschiff Enterprise
16:10 - 17:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
17:00 - 17:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:50 Retrograde - Krieg auf dem Eisplaneten
21:50 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Thrill Seekers
23:30 - 00:55 Crash and Burn
00:55 - 02:20 The Angry Red Planet
02:20 - 03:40 Donovan's Brain
03:40 - 04:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:30 - 05:15 Die verlorene Welt
05:15 - 05:55 Jeremiah

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox