Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 02-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 02-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 02-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100867
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 02-02-2009 - 02-February-2009, 13:00

Premiere listings 02-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:10 - 08:45 Bridge to Terabithia
08:45 - 10:40 The Golden Compass
10:40 - 12:35 Stomp the Yard
12:35 - 14:05 Ein vollkommener Tag
14:05 - 15:50 Invincible
15:50 - 17:55 The Namesake
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Hairspray
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:20 The Golden Compass
00:20 - 02:20 The Brave One
02:20 - 04:05 Fearless
04:05 - 06:00 Hairspray

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:10 Grounded
08:10 - 09:45 Bridge to Terabithia
09:45 - 11:40 The Golden Compass
11:40 - 13:35 Stomp the Yard
13:35 - 15:05 Ein vollkommener Tag
15:05 - 16:50 Invincible
16:50 - 18:55 The Namesake
18:55 - 20:55 Becoming Jane
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Hairspray
23:10 - 23:25 Inside Premiere
23:25 - 01:20 The Golden Compass
01:20 - 03:20 The Brave One
03:20 - 05:05 Fearless
05:05 - 07:00 Hairspray

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:35 Blood and Chocolate
07:35 - 09:50 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
09:50 - 12:10 Transformers
12:10 - 13:45 Next
13:45 - 15:40 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
15:40 - 17:30 Stomp the Yard
17:30 - 19:45 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:55 I Am Legend
21:55 - 22:00 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:00 - 00:25 Transformers
00:25 - 02:05 Severance
02:05 - 04:00 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
04:00 - 05:40 I Am Legend
05:40 - 07:10 Grounded

Premiere 4

07:55 - 09:50 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine
09:50 - 11:25 Blades of Glory
11:25 - 13:00 Krumme Geschfte
13:00 - 14:45 Norbit
14:45 - 16:25 Wild Hogs
16:25 - 17:55 Secuestro Express
17:55 - 19:55 Running with Scissors
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:15 Blades of Glory
00:15 - 01:50 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
01:50 - 03:55 Hollywoodland
03:55 - 05:30 Broken Trail
05:30 - 07:05 Broken Trail

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Anaconda: Offspring
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
06:30 - 08:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:20 Rock Monster
07:00 - 08:25 Anaconda: Offspring
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:15 - 09:40 Anaconda: Offspring
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:05 Rock Monster
08:45 - 10:10 Anaconda: Offspring
08:45 - 10:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:00 - 11:25 Anaconda: Offspring
10:30 - 11:50 Rock Monster
10:30 - 11:55 Anaconda: Offspring
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
11:45 - 13:10 Anaconda: Offspring
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:35 Rock Monster
12:15 - 13:40 Anaconda: Offspring
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:15 - 15:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:30 - 14:55 Anaconda: Offspring
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:00 - 15:20 Rock Monster
14:00 - 15:25 Anaconda: Offspring
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:15 - 16:40 Anaconda: Offspring
15:30 - 17:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
15:45 - 17:05 Rock Monster
15:45 - 17:10 Anaconda: Offspring
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:25 Anaconda: Offspring
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:30 - 18:50 Rock Monster
17:30 - 18:55 Anaconda: Offspring
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:10 Anaconda: Offspring
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:15 - 20:40 Anaconda: Offspring
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 21:55 Anaconda: Offspring
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 22:25 Anaconda: Offspring
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:15 - 23:40 Anaconda: Offspring
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:10 Anaconda: Offspring
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
00:00 - 01:25 Anaconda: Offspring
00:00 - 01:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
00:30 - 01:55 Anaconda: Offspring
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:45 - 03:10 Anaconda: Offspring
02:15 - 03:40 Anaconda: Offspring
02:15 - 04:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:30 - 04:55 Anaconda: Offspring
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
04:00 - 05:25 Anaconda: Offspring

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:35 Heavy Metal
07:35 - 09:10 Mr Wrong
09:10 - 10:45 Fandango
10:45 - 12:40 Frankie & Johnny
12:40 - 14:35 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
14:35 - 16:40 Basic Instinct
16:40 - 18:10 Heavy Metal
18:10 - 19:55 The Jacket
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Der Himmel von Hollywood
21:50 - 23:20 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
23:20 - 01:05 976-EVIL
01:05 - 02:50 Mindhunters
02:50 - 04:40 Cliffhanger
04:40 - 06:20 The Addams Family

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:55 Once Around
07:55 - 09:40 Strange Bedfellows
09:40 - 11:15 Jane Eyre
11:15 - 13:00 Me Myself I
13:00 - 15:00 Bride & Prejudice
15:00 - 16:35 Human Nature
16:35 - 18:30 Goya's Ghosts
18:30 - 19:55 Play It Again, Sam
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 The Name of the Rose
22:20 - 00:10 Great Expectations
00:10 - 01:25 Dangerous Mission
01:25 - 03:40 The Fisher King
03:40 - 05:15 Roseanna's Grave
05:15 - 07:00 The Looking Glass War

MGM

07:30 - 09:50 Solomon and Sheba
09:50 - 11:30 Igby Goes Down
11:30 - 13:15 The Black Stallion Returns
13:15 - 14:45 Fatal Instinct
14:45 - 17:05 Cast a Giant Shadow
17:05 - 18:45 More Dead than Alive
18:45 - 20:15 The Empty Beach
20:15 - 22:05 In the Heat of the Night
22:05 - 23:35 Sweet Dreams
23:35 - 01:40 Salvador
01:40 - 03:40 Kalifornia
03:40 - 05:20 Beverly Hills Connection
05:20 - 07:00 The Billion Dollar Hobo

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:05 - 07:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:35 - 11:00 Phase IV
11:00 - 12:35 Dragonstorm
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:25 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate: Atlantis
01:10 - 02:00 Painkiller Jane
02:00 - 02:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:50 - 03:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:35 - 04:25 T J Hooker
04:25 - 05:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:15 - 06:00 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox