Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 02.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 02.08.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 02.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105607
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 02.08.08 - 02-August-2008, 10:40

Premiere listings 02.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

08:10 - 09:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:40 - 11:20 Wild Hogs
11:20 - 12:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
12:50 - 14:45 Stranger than Fiction
14:45 - 16:35 Smokin' Aces
16:35 - 18:25 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
18:25 - 19:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Catch and Release
22:10 - 23:55 Wild Hogs
23:55 - 01:50 Sunshine
01:50 - 03:45 Smokin' Aces
03:45 - 05:50 Catch and Release
05:50 - 07:25 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck

Premiere 2

06:55 - 09:10 Dreamgirls
09:10 - 10:40 Mr Bean's Holiday
10:40 - 12:20 Wild Hogs
12:20 - 13:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
13:50 - 15:45 Stranger than Fiction
15:45 - 17:35 Smokin' Aces
17:35 - 19:25 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
19:25 - 20:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Catch and Release
23:10 - 00:55 Wild Hogs
00:55 - 02:50 Sunshine
02:50 - 04:45 Smokin' Aces
04:45 - 06:50 Catch and Release

Premiere 3

07:00 - 08:55 She's the Man
08:55 - 10:15 Oh, wie schn ist Panama
10:15 - 12:30 Flags of Our Fathers
12:30 - 14:10 Match Point
14:10 - 15:40 Gefallene Engel 3
15:40 - 17:50 Hollywoodland
17:50 - 19:55 Dreamgirls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 DOA: Dead or Alive
21:45 - 00:00 Flags of Our Fathers
00:00 - 01:40 Match Point
01:40 - 03:55 Hollywoodland
03:55 - 05:55 Stranger than Fiction
05:55 - 08:10 Dreamgirls

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:25 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
08:25 - 10:10 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
10:10 - 11:50 The Weather Man
11:50 - 13:25 Grandma's Boy
13:25 - 15:00 Failure to Launch
15:00 - 16:30 When a Stranger Calls
16:30 - 18:05 Thank You for Smoking
18:05 - 19:55 Children of Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
22:00 - 23:35 Butterfly Effect 2
23:35 - 01:05 Ultraviolet
01:05 - 02:40 The Ringer
02:40 - 04:25 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
04:25 - 06:00 Butterfly Effect 2

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:05 Planet Terror
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:50 The Heartbreak Kid
07:00 - 08:55 3:10 to Yuma
07:30 - 09:15 Beowulf
07:30 - 09:25 3:10 to Yuma
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:05 Planet Terror
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
09:15 - 11:05 The Heartbreak Kid
09:15 - 11:10 3:10 to Yuma
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:05 Planet Terror
11:00 - 12:35 Planet Terror
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:30 - 13:25 3:10 to Yuma
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:55 3:10 to Yuma
12:30 - 14:05 Planet Terror
13:00 - 14:35 Planet Terror
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
13:45 - 15:35 The Heartbreak Kid
13:45 - 15:40 3:10 to Yuma
14:15 - 16:10 3:10 to Yuma
14:30 - 16:05 Planet Terror
15:00 - 16:35 Planet Terror
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:00 - 17:50 The Heartbreak Kid
16:00 - 17:55 3:10 to Yuma
16:30 - 18:05 Planet Terror
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:20 The Heartbreak Kid
16:30 - 18:25 3:10 to Yuma
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:35 Planet Terror
17:00 - 18:55 3:10 to Yuma
17:30 - 18:55 Lions for Lambs
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:05 The Heartbreak Kid
18:15 - 20:10 3:10 to Yuma
18:30 - 20:05 Planet Terror
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
18:45 - 20:35 The Heartbreak Kid
18:45 - 20:40 3:10 to Yuma
19:00 - 20:35 Planet Terror
19:15 - 20:40 Lions for Lambs
19:15 - 21:10 3:10 to Yuma
20:30 - 21:55 Lions for Lambs
20:30 - 22:05 Planet Terror
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:20 The Heartbreak Kid
20:30 - 22:25 3:10 to Yuma
21:00 - 22:25 Lions for Lambs
21:00 - 22:35 Planet Terror
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:50 The Heartbreak Kid
21:00 - 22:55 3:10 to Yuma
21:30 - 23:25 3:10 to Yuma
22:15 - 23:40 Lions for Lambs
22:30 - 00:05 Planet Terror
22:45 - 00:10 Lions for Lambs
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
22:45 - 00:35 The Heartbreak Kid
22:45 - 00:40 3:10 to Yuma
23:00 - 00:35 Planet Terror
23:15 - 01:00 Beowulf
23:45 - 01:40 3:10 to Yuma
00:00 - 01:25 Lions for Lambs
00:30 - 02:05 Planet Terror
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:00 - 02:50 The Heartbreak Kid
01:00 - 02:55 3:10 to Yuma
01:30 - 03:15 Beowulf
01:45 - 03:10 Lions for Lambs
02:00 - 03:55 3:10 to Yuma
02:30 - 04:05 Planet Terror
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:15 - 05:05 The Heartbreak Kid
03:15 - 05:10 3:10 to Yuma
03:30 - 04:55 Lions for Lambs

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:05 Singles
09:05 - 10:40 Loose Cannons
10:40 - 12:10 The Twilight of the Golds
12:10 - 13:45 The Hunter
13:45 - 15:10 Karate Warrior 6
15:10 - 16:45 Tidal Wave: No Escape
16:45 - 18:20 Repli-Kate
18:20 - 19:55 Riot
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Leon
22:25 - 00:00 Keeper of the City
00:00 - 01:30 Labyrinth - Liebe ohne Ausweg
01:30 - 03:10 Primal Species
03:10 - 04:55 Side Out
04:55 - 06:25 The Little Rascals

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:10 Die Ratten von Chicago
08:10 - 09:45 Lifeguard
09:45 - 11:25 Fear Is the ***
11:25 - 13:20 The Heiress
13:20 - 14:45 A Walk with Love and Death
14:45 - 16:25 Adam & Eva
16:25 - 18:05 Spiel mit dem Tod
18:05 - 19:55 Vom Suchen und Finden der Liebe
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Power
22:05 - 23:45 Lost in Translation
23:45 - 01:50 City of God
01:50 - 03:55 Klassenverhltnisse
03:55 - 05:10 Desperate
05:10 - 06:25 Gold

MGM

07:25 - 08:50 Fast Food
08:50 - 10:20 Marty
10:20 - 11:50 The People That Time Forgot
11:50 - 14:05 The Secret of Santa Vittoria
14:05 - 15:30 Grand Theft Parsons
15:30 - 17:10 The Magnificent Seven Ride!
17:10 - 18:40 Roadhouse 66
18:40 - 20:15 War Party
20:15 - 21:45 The Sketch Artist
21:45 - 23:20 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
23:20 - 01:15 Hang 'Em High
01:15 - 02:45 Ich liebe einen Frauenmrder
02:45 - 04:15 The Oblong Box
04:15 - 05:40 Hunter: Spiel ohne Warnschu
05:40 - 07:10 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox