Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 03-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 03-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 03-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 105536
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 03-01-2009 - 03-January-2009, 15:10

Premiere listings 03-01-2009



Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


Premiere 1


07:30 - 09:10 Charlotte's Web
09:10 - 10:45 Shrek the Third
10:45 - 12:20 The Marine
12:20 - 14:40 Spider-Man 3
14:40 - 16:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
16:10 - 17:55 Fearless
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Stardust
22:25 - 00:00 Shrek the Third
00:00 - 01:50 Fearless
01:50 - 03:00 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 05:25 Little Children
05:25 - 06:55 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika

Premiere 2

06:30 - 08:30 Becoming Jane
08:30 - 10:10 Charlotte's Web
10:10 - 11:45 Shrek the Third
11:45 - 13:20 The Marine
13:20 - 15:40 Spider-Man 3
15:40 - 17:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
17:10 - 18:55 Fearless
18:55 - 20:55 Becoming Jane
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:25 Stardust
23:25 - 01:00 Shrek the Third
01:00 - 02:50 Fearless
02:50 - 04:00 Masters of Horror
04:00 - 06:25 Little Children

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:50 Notes on a Scandal
07:50 - 09:45 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
09:45 - 11:45 The Brave One
11:45 - 13:15 Relative Strangers
13:15 - 14:55 Irina Palm
14:55 - 16:25 The Marine
16:25 - 18:00 Accepted
18:00 - 19:55 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Severance
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:10 The Brave One
00:10 - 02:35 Spider-Man 3
02:35 - 03:40 Masters of Horror
03:40 - 05:30 Irina Palm
05:30 - 07:30 Becoming Jane

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:45 Broken Trail
07:45 - 09:20 Broken Trail
09:20 - 10:50 Urmel aus dem Eis
10:50 - 12:30 Die Freunde des Brutigams
12:30 - 14:15 Arthur and the Invisibles
14:15 - 15:50 Match Point
15:50 - 17:45 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:45 - 19:55 Die Hard 4.0
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 The Departed
22:45 - 23:40 Dexter
23:40 - 01:15 Paradise Lost
01:15 - 02:45 Prey
02:45 - 04:10 Idiocracy
04:10 - 05:45 Waist Deep
05:45 - 07:25 The Nativity Story

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
11:00 - 12:35 Sommer
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
13:00 - 14:35 Sommer
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:05 Sommer
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 16:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
15:00 - 16:35 Sommer
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 Sommer
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
17:00 - 18:35 Sommer
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Sommer
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:00 - 20:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
19:00 - 20:35 Sommer
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
20:30 - 22:05 Sommer
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
21:00 - 22:35 Sommer
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:30 - 00:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
22:30 - 00:05 Sommer
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
23:00 - 00:35 Sommer
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 02:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
00:30 - 02:05 Sommer
01:00 - 02:45 Get Smart
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
02:30 - 04:05 Sommer
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:45 Serpent's Lair
08:45 - 10:30 The Deal - Im Visier der l-Mafia
10:30 - 12:35 Waiting to Exhale
12:35 - 14:35 10
14:35 - 16:40 Basic Instinct
16:40 - 18:10 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
18:10 - 19:55 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Total Recall
22:05 - 23:30 Wes Craven prsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
23:30 - 01:10 Iron Eagle II
01:10 - 02:55 Nightwatch
02:55 - 05:00 The Delta Force
05:00 - 06:35 The Canterville Ghost

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 08:20 Water
08:20 - 10:25 The Motorcycle Diaries
10:25 - 12:25 The Amorous Adventures of Moll Flanders
12:25 - 13:45 The Premature Burial
13:45 - 15:15 Les Misrables
15:15 - 16:50 Les Misrables
16:50 - 18:25 Les Misrables
18:25 - 19:55 Les Misrables
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Walker
21:50 - 23:55 Nichts als die Wahrheit
23:55 - 01:45 Bride & Prejudice
01:45 - 03:50 The Assault
03:50 - 05:45 Ruby
05:45 - 07:30 Before Winter Comes

MGM

06:55 - 08:35 Zero to Sixty
08:35 - 10:30 The Black Stallion
10:30 - 11:51 The King and Four Queens
11:51 - 13:35 Blood Oath
13:35 - 15:10 The Defiant Ones
15:10 - 16:45 The First Power
16:45 - 18:10 Fire Game
18:10 - 20:15 Khartoum
20:15 - 21:50 Deep Winter
21:50 - 23:30 Rocky V
23:30 - 01:05 Timebomb
01:05 - 02:35 Love Crimes
02:35 - 03:40 Abrechnung in Abilene
03:40 - 05:10 Finders Keepers
05:10 - 07:10 Network

Sci Fi

07:30 - 09:05 Retrograde - Krieg auf dem Eisplaneten
09:05 - 09:55 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
09:55 - 10:20 Bravestarr
10:20 - 10:45 Bravestarr
10:45 - 11:30 Battlestar Galactica
11:30 - 11:55 Galaxy Rangers
11:55 - 12:20 Galaxy Rangers
12:20 - 13:55 Thrill Seekers
13:55 - 15:05 Cyborg
15:05 - 15:30 Bravestarr
15:30 - 16:00 Bravestarr
16:00 - 16:50 Battlestar Galactica
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Battlestar Galactica
20:15 - 22:00 Wing Commander
22:00 - 23:30 Sharkman - Schwimm um dein Leben
23:30 - 01:00 The Bone Eater
01:00 - 02:10 Cyborg
02:10 - 02:55 Battlestar Galactica
02:55 - 04:25 Sharkman - Schwimm um dein Leben
04:25 - 05:50 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt.

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox