Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 03-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 03-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 03-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91720
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 03-02-2009 - 03-February-2009, 14:40

Premiere listings 03-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:35 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
07:35 - 09:20 December Boys
09:20 - 10:55 Rush Hour 3
10:55 - 12:50 The History Boys
12:50 - 14:35 Irina Palm
14:35 - 16:50 Knocked Up
16:50 - 18:20 The Return
18:20 - 19:55 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Rush Hour 3
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:30 Lake Placid 2
23:30 - 01:20 1408
01:20 - 02:50 Vergeltung
02:50 - 04:20 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
04:20 - 05:40 Lake Placid 2
05:40 - 06:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:35 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
08:35 - 10:20 December Boys
10:20 - 11:55 Rush Hour 3
11:55 - 13:50 The History Boys
13:50 - 15:35 Irina Palm
15:35 - 17:50 Knocked Up
17:50 - 19:20 The Return
19:20 - 20:55 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Rush Hour 3
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:30 Lake Placid 2
00:30 - 02:20 1408
02:20 - 03:50 Vergeltung
03:50 - 05:20 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
05:20 - 07:15 Lake Placid 2

Premiere 3

07:10 - 08:45 Bridge to Terabithia
08:45 - 10:40 The Golden Compass
10:40 - 12:35 Stomp the Yard
12:35 - 14:05 Ein vollkommener Tag
14:05 - 15:50 Invincible
15:50 - 17:55 The Namesake
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Hairspray
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:20 The Golden Compass
00:20 - 02:20 The Brave One
02:20 - 04:05 Fearless
04:05 - 06:00 Hairspray

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:45 The Reaping
08:45 - 10:15 Gttlicher Zufall
10:15 - 11:45 License to Wed
11:45 - 13:15 Urmel aus dem Eis
13:15 - 14:55 Die Freunde des Brutigams
14:55 - 16:30 Code Name: the Cleaner
16:30 - 18:00 Dead Silence
18:00 - 19:55 300
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Spider-Man 3
22:35 - 00:05 License to Wed
00:05 - 01:40 Paradise Lost
01:40 - 03:05 Ein Freund von mir
03:05 - 04:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
04:30 - 06:05 Living & Dying

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Spiel mit der Angst
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:20 Rock Monster
07:00 - 08:30 Spiel mit der Angst
07:30 - 09:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
08:00 - 09:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
08:30 - 10:00 Spiel mit der Angst
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:05 Rock Monster
09:00 - 10:30 Spiel mit der Angst
09:45 - 11:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:15 - 12:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
10:30 - 11:50 Rock Monster
10:30 - 12:00 Spiel mit der Angst
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:30 Spiel mit der Angst
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:35 Rock Monster
12:30 - 14:00 Spiel mit der Angst
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:00 - 14:30 Spiel mit der Angst
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:00 - 15:20 Rock Monster
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:00 Spiel mit der Angst
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:45 - 16:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
15:00 - 16:30 Spiel mit der Angst
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:45 - 17:05 Rock Monster
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:30 - 18:00 Spiel mit der Angst
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:30 Spiel mit der Angst
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:00 - 18:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
17:30 - 18:50 Rock Monster
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:30 - 20:00 Spiel mit der Angst
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
19:00 - 20:30 Spiel mit der Angst
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:15 - 21:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 22:00 Spiel mit der Angst
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 22:30 Spiel mit der Angst
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:30 - 00:00 Spiel mit der Angst
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:30 Spiel mit der Angst
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
23:45 - 01:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
00:30 - 02:00 Spiel mit der Angst
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:30 Spiel mit der Angst
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
02:00 - 03:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
02:30 - 04:00 Spiel mit der Angst
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:00 - 04:30 Spiel mit der Angst
03:45 - 05:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:20 Mystery Men
08:20 - 09:55 Der Himmel von Hollywood
09:55 - 11:25 Cheech und Chong - Jetzt raucht gar nichts mehr
11:25 - 13:10 Mindhunters
13:10 - 15:10 10
15:10 - 16:40 Fandango
16:40 - 18:15 First Blood
18:15 - 19:55 Checkered Flag
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Eine italienische Hochzeit
22:00 - 23:30 Meet the Applegates
23:30 - 01:20 Cliffhanger
01:20 - 02:40 PCU
02:40 - 04:25 976-EVIL
04:25 - 06:05 Say Anything

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 09:00 Night Crossing
09:00 - 10:50 Great Expectations
10:50 - 13:15 Camille
13:15 - 16:05 Beloved
16:05 - 18:20 The Two Jakes
18:20 - 19:55 Tosca
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:15 Nicholas and Alexandra
23:15 - 00:45 Les Misrables
00:45 - 02:20 Les Misrables
02:20 - 03:55 Les Misrables
03:55 - 05:25 Les Misrables
05:25 - 08:00 The Emperor and the Assassin

MGM

07:00 - 08:30 Access Code - Die totale berwachung
08:30 - 10:05 Where Angels Go Trouble Follows
10:05 - 12:05 The Fugitive Kind
12:05 - 13:45 Courage Mountain
13:45 - 15:10 Real Men
15:10 - 17:15 Khartoum
17:15 - 18:46 Trgerische Freiheit - Der Mrder wartet auf dich
18:46 - 20:16 Support Your Local Gunfighter
20:16 - 22:47 It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
22:47 - 00:20 The Ambulance
00:20 - 02:15 Scorpio
02:15 - 03:55 The Limbic Region
03:55 - 05:30 The Black Cat
05:30 - 07:20 Travels with Anita

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:30 - 08:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:20 - 09:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:10 - 10:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:00 - 11:45 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:25 Dungeons & Dragons
00:25 - 01:10 Stargate: Atlantis
01:10 - 02:00 Painkiller Jane
02:00 - 02:50 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:50 - 03:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:40 - 04:30 The Munsters' Revenge
04:30 - 05:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:20 - 06:05 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox