Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 04-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 04-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 04-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100818
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 04-01-2009 - 04-January-2009, 12:32

Premiere listings 04-01-2009



Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


06:55 - 09:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
09:45 - 11:35 Invincible
11:35 - 13:45 Stardust
13:45 - 15:20 California Volleygirls
15:20 - 17:00 Bridge to Terabithia
17:00 - 19:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:50 American Gangster
22:50 - 00:50 Pan's Labyrinth
00:50 - 02:20 An American Haunting
02:20 - 03:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
03:50 - 06:25 American Gangster

Premiere 2

06:25 - 07:55 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
07:55 - 10:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
10:45 - 12:35 Invincible
12:35 - 14:45 Stardust
14:45 - 16:20 California Volleygirls
16:20 - 18:00 Bridge to Terabithia
18:00 - 20:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
20:45 - 21:15 Premiere Showpalast
21:15 - 23:50 American Gangster
23:50 - 01:50 Pan's Labyrinth
01:50 - 03:20 An American Haunting
03:20 - 04:50 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
04:50 - 07:25 American Gangster

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:10 Charlotte's Web
09:10 - 10:45 Shrek the Third
10:45 - 12:20 The Marine
12:20 - 14:40 Spider-Man 3
14:40 - 16:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
16:10 - 17:55 Fearless
17:55 - 19:55 Becoming Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Best of Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:25 Stardust
22:25 - 00:00 Shrek the Third
00:00 - 01:50 Fearless
01:50 - 03:00 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 05:25 Little Children
05:25 - 06:55 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika

Premiere 4

07:25 - 09:30 All the King's Men
09:30 - 11:45 Knocked Up
11:45 - 13:20 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
13:20 - 14:50 Weihnachten in Handschellen
14:50 - 16:35 Norbit
16:35 - 18:05 Grounded
18:05 - 19:45 Wild Hogs
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:30 Knocked Up
22:30 - 00:00 Living & Dying
00:00 - 01:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
01:30 - 02:55 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
02:55 - 04:30 jackass number two
04:30 - 06:00 Living & Dying

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:45 - 09:10 The Dark Knight
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:45 - 10:10 The Dark Knight
08:00 - 10:00 Der Nebel
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:30 - 11:55 The Dark Knight
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:30 Der Nebel
10:30 - 12:55 The Dark Knight
11:00 - 12:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
11:00 - 12:35 Sommer
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
13:00 - 14:35 Sommer
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:15 - 15:40 The Dark Knight
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:30 - 16:05 Sommer
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 16:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
15:00 - 16:35 Sommer
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:25 The Dark Knight
16:30 - 18:05 Sommer
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:00 - 18:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
17:00 - 18:35 Sommer
17:00 - 18:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:05 Sommer
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:45 - 21:10 The Dark Knight
19:00 - 20:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
19:00 - 20:35 Sommer
19:15 - 21:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
20:30 - 22:05 Sommer
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
21:00 - 22:35 Sommer
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:30 - 23:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:30 - 23:55 The Dark Knight
22:30 - 00:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
22:30 - 00:05 Sommer
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
23:00 - 00:35 Sommer
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:15 - 01:40 The Dark Knight
00:15 - 02:40 The Dark Knight
00:30 - 02:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
00:30 - 02:05 Sommer
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:30 Der Nebel
02:00 - 04:25 The Dark Knight
02:30 - 04:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
02:30 - 04:05 Sommer
03:00 - 05:25 The Dark Knight
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:05 Gefangen im Bermuda-Dreieck
08:05 - 09:50 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
09:50 - 11:40 Trapped in Paradise
11:40 - 13:30 Total Recall
13:30 - 15:15 Nightwatch
15:15 - 16:45 The Canterville Ghost
16:45 - 18:10 Thumbelina
18:10 - 19:45 If Only
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 21:35 PCU
21:35 - 23:20 She's Having a Baby
23:20 - 00:55 Unstoppable
00:55 - 02:40 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
02:40 - 04:05 Wes Craven prsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
04:05 - 06:00 Flatliners

Premiere Filmfest

07:30 - 10:10 Bird
10:10 - 11:50 Jane Eyre
11:50 - 13:15 Mr Superinvisible
13:15 - 15:05 Goya's Ghosts
15:05 - 17:45 The Emperor and the Assassin
17:45 - 19:45 Volver
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:35 La Luna
22:35 - 00:10 Diebe der Nacht
00:10 - 02:40 The Dirty Dozen
02:40 - 04:35 East of Eden
04:35 - 06:35 Volver

MGM

07:10 - 09:20 Nicholas Nickleby
09:20 - 10:46 Namu, the Killer Whale
10:46 - 12:35 L. A. Police: Mord auf dem Freeway
12:35 - 14:05 Casanova Brown
14:05 - 15:55 Posse
15:55 - 18:06 Battle of Britain
18:06 - 20:15 Rain Man
20:15 - 22:45 A Fistful of Dynamite
22:45 - 00:40 Kalifornia
00:40 - 02:15 The Limbic Region
02:15 - 03:55 A Child Is Waiting
03:55 - 05:26 Teen Witch
05:26 - 06:35 Five Guns West

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:55 The Clone Master
07:55 - 08:45 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
08:45 - 09:10 Bravestarr
09:10 - 09:35 Bravestarr
09:35 - 10:20 Battlestar Galactica
10:20 - 10:45 Galaxy Rangers
10:45 - 11:10 Galaxy Rangers
11:10 - 12:55 Wing Commander
12:55 - 15:05 Princess Mononoke
15:05 - 15:30 Bravestarr
15:30 - 16:00 Bravestarr
16:00 - 16:50 Battlestar Galactica
16:50 - 17:15 Galaxy Rangers
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Fear Stalk
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 Battlestar Galactica
20:15 - 21:25 Battlestar Galactica
21:25 - 23:10 Dungeons & Dragons
23:10 - 00:40 Pterodactyl - Urschrei der Gewalt
00:40 - 02:50 Princess Mononoke
02:50 - 03:35 Battlestar Galactica
03:35 - 04:45 Battlestar Galactica
04:45 - 06:00 When Worlds Collide

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox