Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 04-06-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 04-06-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 04-06-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101751
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 04-06-2009 - 04-June-2009, 15:10

Premiere listings 04-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1

06:05 - 08:10 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
08:10 - 10:00 Waitress
10:00 - 12:00 We Own the Night
12:00 - 14:20 La Vie en Rose
14:20 - 15:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
15:55 - 18:00 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
18:00 - 19:55 We Own the Night
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Get Smart
22:05 - 00:10 3:10 to Yuma
00:10 - 02:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
02:15 - 03:50 Resident Evil: Extinction
03:50 - 05:40 Get Smart
05:40 - 06:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell

Premiere 2

07:05 - 09:10 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
09:10 - 11:00 Waitress
11:00 - 13:00 We Own the Night
13:00 - 15:20 La Vie en Rose
15:20 - 16:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
16:55 - 19:00 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:55 We Own the Night
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Get Smart
23:05 - 01:10 3:10 to Yuma
01:10 - 03:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
03:15 - 04:50 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:50 - 06:40 Get Smart

Premiere 3

07:05 - 09:10 Jindabyne
09:10 - 11:00 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
11:00 - 12:50 Daddy ohne Plan
12:50 - 14:20 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
14:20 - 16:25 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
16:25 - 18:05 The Invasion
18:05 - 19:55 Gone Baby Gone - Kein Kinderspiel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Across the Universe
22:30 - 00:20 Daddy ohne Plan
00:20 - 02:10 30 Days of Night
02:10 - 03:50 28 Weeks Later
03:50 - 06:05 Across the Universe

Premiere 4

06:40 - 08:55 Sie waren Helden
08:55 - 10:30 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
10:30 - 12:10 Next
12:10 - 15:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
15:00 - 16:45 Saving Sarah Cain
16:45 - 18:15 Perfect Creature
18:15 - 19:55 Im Land der Frauen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
22:10 - 00:20 Sie waren Helden
00:20 - 02:15 Death Proof
02:15 - 03:55 Die Fhrte des Grauens
03:55 - 05:50 Ein Schatz zum Verlieben
05:50 - 07:20 Perfect Creature

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Madagascar 2
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:00 - 08:25 Madagascar 2
07:00 - 08:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
07:30 - 09:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
08:15 - 09:40 Madagascar 2
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 11:05 Zodiac
08:45 - 10:10 Madagascar 2
09:00 - 10:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:00 - 11:35 Zodiac
09:45 - 11:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:00 - 11:25 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 11:55 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:25 Madagascar 2
11:00 - 12:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 14:05 Zodiac
11:45 - 13:10 Madagascar 2
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 14:35 Zodiac
12:15 - 13:40 Madagascar 2
12:30 - 14:00 The Lodger
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 15:05 Zodiac
12:45 - 14:10 Madagascar 2
13:00 - 14:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:30 - 14:55 Madagascar 2
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:00 - 15:25 Madagascar 2
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:30 - 15:55 Madagascar 2
14:30 - 16:00 The Lodger
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 17:05 Zodiac
15:00 - 17:35 Zodiac
15:15 - 16:40 Madagascar 2
15:30 - 18:05 Zodiac
15:45 - 17:10 Madagascar 2
16:00 - 17:30 Redbelt
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:15 - 17:40 Madagascar 2
16:30 - 18:00 The Lodger
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 18:25 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 18:55 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 20:05 Zodiac
18:00 - 19:25 Madagascar 2
18:00 - 20:35 Zodiac
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 The Lodger
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:30 - 21:05 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:10 Madagascar 2
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:15 - 20:40 Madagascar 2
19:45 - 21:10 Madagascar 2
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Madagascar 2
20:30 - 22:00 The Lodger
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 23:05 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:25 Madagascar 2
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 23:35 Zodiac
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 00:05 Zodiac
21:30 - 22:55 Madagascar 2
22:15 - 23:40 Madagascar 2
22:30 - 00:00 The Lodger
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Madagascar 2
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:15 - 00:40 Madagascar 2
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
00:00 - 01:25 Madagascar 2
00:00 - 02:35 Zodiac
00:30 - 01:55 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:45 - 03:10 Madagascar 2
02:15 - 03:40 Madagascar 2
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 05:05 Zodiac
03:00 - 05:35 Zodiac
03:30 - 04:55 Madagascar 2
03:30 - 05:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
04:00 - 05:25 Madagascar 2

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 08:00 The Buddy System
08:00 - 09:45 Bachelor Party
09:45 - 11:25 Say Anything
11:25 - 13:25 Toys
13:25 - 15:00 Senseless
15:00 - 16:40 New Jersey Drive
16:40 - 18:10 Meet the Applegates
18:10 - 19:55 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Flashdance
21:50 - 00:00 Showgirls
00:00 - 01:50 Stick
01:50 - 03:20 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
03:20 - 05:10 Judgment Night
05:10 - 06:40 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 09:00 The Contender
09:00 - 10:45 Imagining Argentina
10:45 - 12:10 Cold Fever
12:10 - 14:10 Marathon Man
14:10 - 16:10 Head in the Clouds
16:10 - 17:40 A Walk with Love and Death
17:40 - 19:55 The World According to Garp
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Muxmuschenstill
21:50 - 00:05 The Joy Luck Club
00:05 - 02:05 The Namesake
02:05 - 03:50 Metal: a Headbanger's Journey
03:50 - 05:00 Rauschgift-Banditen
05:00 - 06:40 The Innocents

MGM

06:00 - 07:55 The Perez Family
07:55 - 09:25 Sweet Dreams
09:25 - 11:11 Bigger than the Sky
11:11 - 12:30 The Halliday Brand
12:30 - 14:06 High-ballin'
14:06 - 15:40 Danielle Steel: Vter
15:40 - 17:10 Fatal Instinct
17:10 - 18:40 Devil Winds
18:40 - 20:15 Final Justice
20:15 - 21:50 A Kiss before Dying
21:50 - 23:10 The Brass Legend
23:10 - 00:50 Spellbinder
00:50 - 02:50 Colors
02:50 - 04:30 The Tenth Man
04:30 - 06:05 Easy Money

ELVIS;-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox