Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 05-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 05-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 05-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100972
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 05-03-2009 - 05-March-2009, 15:30

Premiere listings 05-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


06:45 - 08:20 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
08:20 - 10:00 The Last Mimzy
10:00 - 11:40 Charlotte's Web
11:40 - 13:20 Bridge to Terabithia
13:20 - 15:25 The Namesake
15:25 - 16:50 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
16:50 - 18:25 Der Sumpf
18:25 - 19:55 Rush Hour 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:45 I Am Legend
23:45 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
01:25 - 03:15 The Lookout
03:15 - 05:40 Flyboys
05:40 - 07:40 Keinohrhasen

Premiere 2

06:15 - 07:45 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
07:45 - 09:20 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
09:20 - 11:00 The Last Mimzy
11:00 - 12:40 Charlotte's Web
12:40 - 14:20 Bridge to Terabithia
14:20 - 16:25 The Namesake
16:25 - 17:50 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
17:50 - 19:25 Der Sumpf
19:25 - 20:55 Rush Hour 3
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:45 I Am Legend
00:45 - 02:25 Hostel: Part II
02:25 - 04:15 The Lookout
04:15 - 06:40 Flyboys

Premiere 3

07:30 - 09:05 Evan Almighty
09:05 - 10:35 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
10:35 - 13:20 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
13:20 - 14:50 Mittagspause
14:50 - 16:25 Save the Last Dance 2
16:25 - 18:00 Yellow
18:00 - 19:55 Hairspray
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Im Land der Frauen
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:45 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:45 - 01:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
01:55 - 03:35 Severance
03:35 - 05:15 Im Land der Frauen
05:15 - 06:45 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:30 The World's Fastest Indian
08:30 - 10:15 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
10:15 - 11:55 Feed
11:55 - 13:25 An American Haunting
13:25 - 15:05 Rocky Balboa
15:05 - 16:35 Body Armor
16:35 - 18:25 Ghost Rider
18:25 - 19:55 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Lucky You
22:20 - 23:50 Broken Trail
23:50 - 01:25 Broken Trail
01:25 - 02:55 Vergeltung
02:55 - 04:20 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
04:20 - 06:25 Lucky You

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Motel - The First Cut
06:30 - 08:20 Michael Clayton
07:00 - 08:20 Motel - The First Cut
07:00 - 08:25 Factory Girl
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 08:50 Michael Clayton
08:15 - 09:35 Motel - The First Cut
08:45 - 10:05 Motel - The First Cut
08:45 - 10:10 Factory Girl
08:45 - 10:35 Michael Clayton
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:15 - 11:05 Michael Clayton
10:00 - 11:20 Motel - The First Cut
10:30 - 11:50 Motel - The First Cut
10:30 - 11:55 Factory Girl
11:00 - 12:50 Michael Clayton
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
11:45 - 13:05 Motel - The First Cut
11:45 - 13:10 Factory Girl
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:00 - 13:50 Michael Clayton
12:15 - 13:35 Motel - The First Cut
12:15 - 13:40 Factory Girl
13:15 - 15:05 Michael Clayton
13:30 - 14:50 Motel - The First Cut
13:30 - 14:55 Factory Girl
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
14:00 - 15:20 Motel - The First Cut
14:00 - 15:25 Factory Girl
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:15 - 16:05 Michael Clayton
15:15 - 16:35 Motel - The First Cut
15:15 - 16:40 Factory Girl
15:30 - 17:20 Michael Clayton
15:45 - 17:05 Motel - The First Cut
15:45 - 17:10 Factory Girl
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:00 - 17:50 Michael Clayton
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:20 Michael Clayton
17:00 - 18:20 Motel - The First Cut
17:00 - 18:25 Factory Girl
17:30 - 18:50 Motel - The First Cut
17:30 - 18:55 Factory Girl
17:45 - 19:35 Michael Clayton
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:45 - 20:05 Motel - The First Cut
18:45 - 20:10 Factory Girl
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:45 - 20:35 Michael Clayton
19:15 - 20:35 Motel - The First Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Motel - The First Cut
20:30 - 21:55 Factory Girl
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
21:00 - 22:20 Motel - The First Cut
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 22:50 Michael Clayton
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Motel - The First Cut
22:15 - 23:40 Factory Girl
22:45 - 00:05 Motel - The First Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
00:00 - 01:20 Motel - The First Cut
00:30 - 01:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:00 - 02:50 Michael Clayton
01:15 - 03:05 Michael Clayton
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:45 - 03:05 Motel - The First Cut
02:15 - 03:35 Motel - The First Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:15 - 05:05 Michael Clayton
03:30 - 04:50 Motel - The First Cut
03:30 - 05:20 Michael Clayton
04:00 - 05:20 Motel - The First Cut
04:00 - 05:25 Factory Girl

Premiere Filmclassics

06:15 - 07:50 Satisfaction
07:50 - 09:25 Mr Wrong
09:25 - 11:00 The Warriors
11:00 - 13:00 10
13:00 - 14:50 Total Recall
14:50 - 16:45 Payoff
16:45 - 18:15 Heavy Metal
18:15 - 19:55 Eine italienische Hochzeit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Du stirbst nur zweimal
21:45 - 23:20 The Warriors
23:20 - 01:10 Total Recall
01:10 - 02:45 Ghost in the Machine
02:45 - 04:30 Southern Comfort
04:30 - 06:10 The Addams Family

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 08:35 The Carpetbaggers
08:35 - 11:20 Beloved
11:20 - 13:10 Impulse
13:10 - 14:40 Inside Deep Throat
14:40 - 16:35 Once Around
16:35 - 18:10 Strangers on a Train
18:10 - 19:55 I Ought to Be in Pictures
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Clockers
22:20 - 00:15 Children of a Lesser God
00:15 - 01:45 Unstrung Heroes
01:45 - 03:30 Lisztomania
03:30 - 05:05 Les Misrables
05:05 - 06:35 Les Misrables

MGM

06:55 - 08:20 Yours, Mine and Ours
08:20 - 09:56 David und Knig Saul
09:56 - 11:41 Travels with Anita
11:41 - 13:07 Young Billy Young
13:07 - 15:16 Nicholas Nickleby
15:16 - 16:45 Sweet Dreams
16:45 - 18:50 Tom Jones
18:50 - 20:16 The Empty Beach
20:16 - 21:45 Verfhrung zum Mord
21:45 - 23:20 Verfhrung zum Mord
23:20 - 01:00 Beach Red
01:00 - 02:30 Dragonard
02:30 - 04:30 Salvador
04:30 - 06:00 Support Your Local Gunfighter

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:40 Dark Drive
11:40 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Loch Ness Terror
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate: Atlantis
00:45 - 01:30 Eureka
01:30 - 02:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:20 - 03:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:10 - 04:00 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:00 - 04:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:45 - 05:30 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox