Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 05-06-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 05-06-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 05-06-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100959
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 05-06-2009 - 05-June-2009, 12:10

Premiere listings 05-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 07:45 Hauptsache verliebt
07:45 - 09:25 Nancy Drew
09:25 - 11:25 3:10 to Yuma
11:25 - 14:00 There Will Be Blood
14:00 - 15:55 Superbad
15:55 - 18:25 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
18:25 - 19:55 8 Blickwinkel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Wind Chill
21:50 - 23:20 Bats 2: Blutige Ernte
23:20 - 00:55 Species IV - Das Erwachen
00:55 - 02:40 Halloween
02:40 - 04:10 8 Blickwinkel
04:10 - 06:05 Die Schwester der Knigin

Premiere 2

06:40 - 07:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
07:10 - 08:45 Hauptsache verliebt
08:45 - 10:25 Nancy Drew
10:25 - 12:25 3:10 to Yuma
12:25 - 15:00 There Will Be Blood
15:00 - 16:55 Superbad
16:55 - 19:25 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
19:25 - 20:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Wind Chill
22:50 - 00:20 Bats 2: Blutige Ernte
00:20 - 01:55 Species IV - Das Erwachen
01:55 - 03:40 Halloween
03:40 - 05:10 8 Blickwinkel
05:10 - 07:05 Die Schwester der Knigin

Premiere 3

06:05 - 08:10 Stephen Kings Der Nebel
08:10 - 10:00 Waitress
10:00 - 12:00 We Own the Night
12:00 - 14:20 La Vie en Rose
14:20 - 15:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
15:55 - 18:00 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
18:00 - 19:55 We Own the Night
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Get Smart
22:05 - 00:10 3:10 to Yuma
00:10 - 02:15 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
02:15 - 03:50 Resident Evil: Extinction
03:50 - 05:40 Get Smart
05:40 - 06:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell

Premiere 4

07:20 - 08:45 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
08:45 - 10:10 Reno 911!: Miami
10:10 - 11:40 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
11:40 - 13:15 Der Sumpf
13:15 - 14:45 Leroy
14:45 - 16:25 The Gravedancers
16:25 - 18:00 Save the Last Dance 2
18:00 - 19:55 Black Snake Moan
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:40 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:40 - 00:40 Breaking and Entering
00:40 - 02:20 Planet Terror
02:20 - 04:25 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
04:25 - 06:05 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Madagascar 2
06:30 - 08:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:15 - 09:40 Madagascar 2
08:30 - 10:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:30 - 11:05 Zodiac
10:00 - 11:25 Madagascar 2
10:30 - 12:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:00 - 12:25 Madagascar 2
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 14:05 Zodiac
11:45 - 13:10 Madagascar 2
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 15:05 Zodiac
12:45 - 14:10 Madagascar 2
13:30 - 14:55 Madagascar 2
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:30 - 15:55 Madagascar 2
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:30 - 17:05 Zodiac
15:15 - 16:40 Madagascar 2
15:30 - 18:05 Zodiac
15:45 - 17:10 Madagascar 2
16:00 - 17:30 Redbelt
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:15 - 17:40 Madagascar 2
16:30 - 18:00 U-900
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 18:25 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 18:55 Madagascar 2
17:30 - 20:05 Zodiac
18:00 - 19:25 Madagascar 2
18:00 - 20:35 Zodiac
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 U-900
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
18:30 - 21:05 Zodiac
18:45 - 20:10 Madagascar 2
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:15 - 20:40 Madagascar 2
19:45 - 21:10 Madagascar 2
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Madagascar 2
20:30 - 22:00 U-900
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 23:05 Zodiac
21:00 - 22:25 Madagascar 2
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 23:35 Zodiac
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 00:05 Zodiac
21:30 - 22:55 Madagascar 2
22:15 - 23:40 Madagascar 2
22:30 - 00:00 U-900
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:45 - 00:10 Madagascar 2
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:15 - 00:40 Madagascar 2
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
00:00 - 01:25 Madagascar 2
00:00 - 02:35 Zodiac
00:30 - 01:55 Madagascar 2
00:30 - 02:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:45 - 03:10 Madagascar 2
02:15 - 03:40 Madagascar 2
02:30 - 04:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
02:30 - 05:05 Zodiac
03:00 - 05:35 Zodiac
03:30 - 04:55 Madagascar 2
03:30 - 05:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
04:00 - 05:25 Madagascar 2

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:15 Siegfried
08:15 - 10:00 Firstborn
10:00 - 11:35 Flashdance
11:35 - 13:45 Showgirls
13:45 - 15:35 The Buddy System
15:35 - 16:55 Vision der Dunkelheit
16:55 - 18:25 Yamakasi - Die Samurai der Moderne
18:25 - 19:55 Siegfried
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mehr Pech als Verstand
21:45 - 23:10 Der Wixxer
23:10 - 00:40 Madhouse
00:40 - 02:10 Ripper 2
02:10 - 03:30 Mimic 3
03:30 - 04:55 Thumbelina
04:55 - 06:35 In Enemy Hands

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 08:40 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
08:40 - 11:00 The Joy Luck Club
11:00 - 13:05 A Wedding
13:05 - 14:55 Memento
14:55 - 16:20 Sorry, Wrong Number
16:20 - 17:50 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
17:50 - 19:55 21 Grams
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Mad City
22:10 - 00:00 The Paper Chase
00:00 - 01:50 Memento
01:50 - 03:45 Miller's Crossing
03:45 - 05:40 Mad City
05:40 - 07:25 The Loss of Sexual Innocence

MGM

06:05 - 07:45 Joseph Andrews
07:45 - 09:15 Born to Win
09:15 - 10:45 Shag
10:45 - 12:20 The Billion Dollar Hobo
12:20 - 13:50 The War Within - Vom Opfer zum Attentter
13:50 - 15:45 The Black Stallion
15:45 - 17:16 Save Me
17:16 - 18:51 Hell Boats
18:51 - 20:15 Stone Cold
20:15 - 21:55 Across 110th Street
21:55 - 23:21 Submarine X-1
23:21 - 01:10 The Man Who Loved Women
01:10 - 02:55 Patty Hearst
02:55 - 04:25 Tagebuch eines Italieners
04:25 - 06:15 Beat Street

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox