Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 05.09.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 05.09.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 05.09.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 104935
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 05.09.08 - 05-September-2008, 11:40

Premiere listings 05.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:35 Idiocracy
07:35 - 09:40 Gridiron Gang
09:40 - 11:40 Hot Fuzz
11:40 - 13:15 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
13:15 - 15:00 Step Up
15:00 - 16:55 Catch and Release
16:55 - 18:30 Android Apocalypse
18:30 - 19:55 Gone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Hot Fuzz
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:00 The Hills Have Eyes II
00:00 - 01:50 Ghost Rider
01:50 - 03:30 Android Apocalypse
03:30 - 05:00 The Hills Have Eyes II
05:00 - 06:35 Bandidas

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:35 Idiocracy
08:35 - 10:40 Gridiron Gang
10:40 - 12:40 Hot Fuzz
12:40 - 14:15 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
14:15 - 16:00 Step Up
16:00 - 17:55 Catch and Release
17:55 - 19:30 Android Apocalypse
19:30 - 20:55 Gone
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:15 Hot Fuzz
23:15 - 23:30 Inside Premiere
23:30 - 01:00 The Hills Have Eyes II
01:00 - 02:50 Ghost Rider
02:50 - 04:30 Android Apocalypse
04:30 - 06:00 The Hills Have Eyes II

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:15 Urmel aus dem Eis
08:15 - 09:50 Thumbsucker
09:50 - 11:25 The Covenant
11:25 - 12:50 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
12:50 - 14:35 Broken Bridges
14:35 - 16:05 Prey
16:05 - 17:55 Smokin' Aces
17:55 - 19:55 Gridiron Gang
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 23:40 DOA: Dead or Alive
23:40 - 01:05 Haunted Hill - Rckkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
01:05 - 02:55 Smokin' Aces
02:55 - 04:40 Broken Bridges
04:40 - 06:05 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau

Premiere 4

07:40 - 09:15 Sixty Six
09:15 - 10:55 A Bear Named Winnie
10:55 - 12:40 Keeping Mum
12:40 - 14:50 World Trade Center
14:50 - 16:25 Die Suche nach Atlantis: Verblffende neue Erkenntnisse
16:25 - 18:05 Phat Girlz
18:05 - 19:55 Click
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man�s Chest
22:45 - 00:15 John Tucker Must Die
00:15 - 01:45 The Ice Harvest
01:45 - 03:15 Gefallene Engel 2
03:15 - 05:10 Beerfest
05:10 - 06:40 Tdliche Verschwrung

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Epic Movie
06:30 - 08:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
06:30 - 08:15 30 Days of Night
06:45 - 08:30 30 Days of Night
07:00 - 08:20 Epic Movie
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
07:30 - 09:20 Keinohrhasen
08:45 - 10:05 Epic Movie
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
09:45 - 11:35 Keinohrhasen
10:30 - 11:50 Epic Movie
11:00 - 12:20 Epic Movie
11:00 - 12:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
11:00 - 12:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
12:00 - 13:50 Keinohrhasen
12:15 - 13:35 Epic Movie
12:45 - 14:05 Epic Movie
13:00 - 14:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
13:45 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:20 Epic Movie
14:15 - 16:05 Keinohrhasen
14:30 - 15:50 Epic Movie
15:00 - 16:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
15:45 - 17:05 Epic Movie
16:00 - 17:50 Keinohrhasen
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
16:15 - 17:35 Epic Movie
16:30 - 18:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
16:30 - 18:15 30 Days of Night
16:30 - 18:20 Keinohrhasen
17:00 - 18:20 Epic Movie
17:00 - 18:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:30 - 18:50 Epic Movie
18:00 - 19:20 Epic Movie
18:15 - 20:00 30 Days of Night
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
18:45 - 20:05 Epic Movie
18:45 - 20:30 30 Days of Night
18:45 - 20:35 Keinohrhasen
19:00 - 20:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
19:15 - 20:35 Epic Movie
19:45 - 21:05 Epic Movie
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:15 30 Days of Night
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:20 Epic Movie
21:00 - 22:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
21:00 - 22:45 30 Days of Night
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
21:30 - 22:50 Epic Movie
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:45 - 00:05 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:30 30 Days of Night
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:15 - 00:35 Epic Movie
23:15 - 01:00 30 Days of Night
23:15 - 01:05 Keinohrhasen
00:00 - 01:20 Epic Movie
00:30 - 01:50 Epic Movie
00:30 - 02:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:00 - 02:45 30 Days of Night
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
01:30 - 03:15 30 Days of Night
01:30 - 03:20 Keinohrhasen
01:45 - 03:05 Epic Movie
02:15 - 03:35 Epic Movie
02:30 - 04:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
03:15 - 05:00 30 Days of Night
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermchtnis des geheimen Buches
03:30 - 04:50 Epic Movie
04:00 - 05:20 Epic Movie

Premiere Filmclassics

07:00 - 08:30 Based on an Untrue Story
08:30 - 10:05 Loose Cannons
10:05 - 11:55 The Fixer
11:55 - 13:35 Die purpurnen Flsse 2
13:35 - 15:10 Amore!
15:10 - 16:45 Repli-Kate
16:45 - 18:15 Based on an Untrue Story
18:15 - 19:55 In Enemy Hands
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Fandango
21:45 - 23:30 Sliver
23:30 - 01:05 Ghost in the Machine
01:05 - 02:40 Amore!
02:40 - 04:35 Das Monster
04:35 - 06:15 Behind Enemy Lines

Premiere Filmfest

08:05 - 10:30 The Scarlet Letter
10:30 - 12:45 The Age of Innocence
12:45 - 14:55 The Hustler
14:55 - 16:40 Rope of Sand
16:40 - 18:15 Cry of the Innocent
18:15 - 19:55 A Scanner Darkly
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Night Crossing
22:05 - 00:15 Chinatown
00:15 - 02:50 Bird
02:50 - 04:20 Berlin '39 - In den Fngen der Gestapo
04:20 - 06:15 Bloodline

MGM

07:16 - 09:00 Three
09:00 - 10:40 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You
10:40 - 12:21 I Start Counting
12:21 - 14:25 The Pride and the Passion
14:25 - 16:00 Charlie Chan and the Curse of the Dragon Queen
16:00 - 17:15 Rebell der roten Berge
17:15 - 18:45 Wild Thing
18:45 - 20:15 Shark!
20:15 - 21:55 Salt & Pepper
21:55 - 23:25 One More Time
23:25 - 01:00 Trackdown
01:00 - 02:25 Ich liebe einen Frauenmrder
02:25 - 04:05 Whisky and Ghosts
04:05 - 05:35 The Oblong Box
05:35 - 07:00 Sibling Rivalry

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox