Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 06-01-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 06-01-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 06-01-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100919
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 06-01-2009 - 06-January-2009, 17:16

Premiere listings 06-01-2009



Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################################


07:30 - 08:45 Them
08:45 - 10:40 Fracture
10:40 - 12:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
12:55 - 14:45 The Golden Compass
14:45 - 16:15 Accepted
16:15 - 18:05 The History Boys
18:05 - 19:55 Fracture
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 00:40 The Golden Compass
00:40 - 02:15 Die Fhrte des Grauens
02:15 - 03:45 Accepted
03:45 - 04:45 Masters of Horror
04:45 - 06:25 The Nativity Story

Premiere 2

06:55 - 08:30 Meine schne Bescherung
08:30 - 09:45 Them
09:45 - 11:40 Fracture
11:40 - 13:55 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
13:55 - 15:45 The Golden Compass
15:45 - 17:15 Accepted
17:15 - 19:05 The History Boys
19:05 - 20:55 Fracture
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:30 - 23:45 Inside Premiere
23:45 - 01:40 The Golden Compass
01:40 - 03:15 Die Fhrte des Grauens
03:15 - 04:45 Accepted
04:45 - 05:45 Masters of Horror
05:45 - 07:25 The Nativity Story

Premiere 3

06:25 - 08:00 Deck the Halls
08:00 - 09:30 Die Schneekugel
09:30 - 11:50 Transformers
11:50 - 13:10 Them
13:10 - 14:40 Ein vollkommener Tag
14:40 - 16:25 The Queen
16:25 - 17:55 Secuestro Express
17:55 - 19:55 Hot Fuzz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Stomp the Yard
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:40 Transformers
00:40 - 02:05 Vergeltung
02:05 - 04:05 Hot Fuzz
04:05 - 05:55 Stomp the Yard
05:55 - 07:30 Meine schne Bescherung

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:50 Little Miss Sunshine
07:50 - 09:15 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
09:15 - 10:55 The Covenant
10:55 - 12:40 Just My Luck
12:40 - 14:25 She's the Man
14:25 - 15:50 Ein Freund von mir
15:50 - 17:30 The Reaping
17:30 - 19:55 Babel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Crank
21:50 - 23:40 Pathfinder
23:40 - 01:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
01:15 - 03:00 Rocky Balboa
03:00 - 04:15 Queer Duck: Der Film
04:15 - 06:05 Pathfinder

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Rock Monster
06:30 - 08:05 Sommer
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
07:00 - 08:20 Rock Monster
07:00 - 08:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
07:00 - 08:35 Sommer
08:15 - 09:35 Rock Monster
08:30 - 10:05 Sommer
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
08:45 - 10:05 Rock Monster
08:45 - 10:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
09:00 - 10:35 Sommer
10:00 - 11:20 Rock Monster
10:30 - 11:50 Rock Monster
10:30 - 11:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
10:30 - 12:05 Sommer
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00 - 12:30 Spiel mit der Angst
11:00 - 12:35 Sommer
11:00 - 12:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:30 - 13:05 Sommer
11:45 - 13:05 Rock Monster
11:45 - 13:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
12:15 - 13:35 Rock Monster
12:15 - 13:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
12:30 - 14:05 Sommer
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:00 - 14:30 Spiel mit der Angst
13:00 - 14:35 Sommer
13:00 - 14:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
13:30 - 14:50 Rock Monster
13:30 - 14:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
13:30 - 15:05 Sommer
14:00 - 15:20 Rock Monster
14:00 - 15:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
14:30 - 16:05 Sommer
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:30 - 16:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:00 - 16:30 Spiel mit der Angst
15:00 - 16:35 Sommer
15:00 - 16:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
15:15 - 16:35 Rock Monster
15:15 - 16:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
15:30 - 17:05 Sommer
15:45 - 17:05 Rock Monster
15:45 - 17:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
16:30 - 18:05 Sommer
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
17:00 - 18:20 Rock Monster
17:00 - 18:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:00 - 18:30 Spiel mit der Angst
17:00 - 18:35 Sommer
17:00 - 18:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
17:30 - 18:50 Rock Monster
17:30 - 18:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
17:30 - 19:05 Sommer
18:30 - 20:05 Sommer
18:30 - 20:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
18:45 - 20:05 Rock Monster
18:45 - 20:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
19:00 - 20:30 Spiel mit der Angst
19:00 - 20:35 Sommer
19:00 - 20:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
19:15 - 20:35 Rock Monster
19:15 - 20:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
19:30 - 21:05 Sommer
20:30 - 21:50 Rock Monster
20:30 - 21:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
20:30 - 22:00 Spiel mit der Angst
20:30 - 22:05 Sommer
20:30 - 22:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
21:00 - 22:20 Rock Monster
21:00 - 22:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
21:00 - 22:30 Spiel mit der Angst
21:00 - 22:35 Sommer
21:00 - 22:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
21:30 - 23:05 Sommer
22:15 - 23:35 Rock Monster
22:15 - 23:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
22:30 - 00:00 Spiel mit der Angst
22:30 - 00:05 Sommer
22:30 - 00:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
22:45 - 00:05 Rock Monster
22:45 - 00:05 Horton hrt ein Hu!
23:00 - 00:30 Spiel mit der Angst
23:00 - 00:35 Sommer
23:00 - 00:40 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:30 - 01:05 Sommer
00:00 - 01:20 Rock Monster
00:00 - 01:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!
00:30 - 01:50 Rock Monster
00:30 - 01:50 Horton hrt ein Hu!
00:30 - 02:00 Spiel mit der Angst
00:30 - 02:05 Sommer
00:30 - 02:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:00 - 02:35 Sommer
01:45 - 03:05 Rock Monster
02:15 - 03:35 Rock Monster
02:15 - 03:35 Horton hrt ein Hu!
02:30 - 04:00 Spiel mit der Angst
02:30 - 04:05 Sommer
02:30 - 04:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
03:00 - 04:35 Sommer
03:30 - 04:50 Rock Monster
04:00 - 05:20 Rock Monster
04:00 - 05:20 Horton hrt ein Hu!

Premiere Filmclassics

07:35 - 09:05 Thumbelina
09:05 - 10:50 She's Having a Baby
10:50 - 12:15 PCU
12:15 - 14:20 What Women Want
14:20 - 16:25 Basic Instinct
16:25 - 18:15 Innocent Blood
18:15 - 19:55 Darkness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Buddy System
22:05 - 23:55 Cliffhanger
23:55 - 01:45 The Beast of War
01:45 - 03:20 Mr Wrong
03:20 - 04:55 Submerged
04:55 - 06:20 Happy Hour

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:35 Unstrung Heroes
08:35 - 10:15 Der Fischer und seine Frau
10:15 - 12:25 The King and I
12:25 - 14:00 The Innocents
14:00 - 15:35 Der Tiger von Eschnapur
15:35 - 17:05 Das indische Grabmal
17:05 - 19:55 Beloved
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Harold and Maude
21:45 - 00:05 Lady Jane
00:05 - 02:10 After the Wedding
02:10 - 04:20 Too Late the Hero
04:20 - 06:05 The Looking Glass War

MGM

07:15 - 08:55 The Black Stallion Returns
08:55 - 10:30 Pieces of Dreams
10:30 - 12:00 Flowers in the Attic
12:00 - 13:35 The Coca-Cola Kid
13:35 - 15:05 The Escape
15:05 - 17:05 The Pope of Greenwich Village
17:05 - 18:31 Young Billy Young
18:31 - 20:15 Running Scared
20:15 - 21:55 Moonstruck
21:55 - 23:25 Ghost Town
23:25 - 01:15 Marie: a True Story
01:15 - 02:50 Solarbabies
02:50 - 04:30 The Thomas Crown Affair
04:30 - 06:10 CrissCross

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:20 Fantasy Island
07:20 - 08:10 The Shape of Things to Come
08:10 - 09:00 Fantasy Island
09:00 - 09:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:50 - 10:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
10:40 - 11:30 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:30 - 12:20 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:20 - 14:30 Star Trek: the Motion Picture
14:30 - 15:20 Stargate Kommando SG-1
15:20 - 16:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
16:10 - 17:00 Jeremiah
17:00 - 17:45 Jeremiah
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:05 Eiskalt wie die Hlle
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:35 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
01:35 - 02:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:25 - 03:10 Die verlorene Welt
03:10 - 03:55 Jeremiah
03:55 - 04:40 Jeremiah
04:40 - 05:20 Jeremiah

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox