Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 06-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 06-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 06-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 101742
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 06-02-2009 - 06-February-2009, 14:20

Premiere listings 06-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:30 - 08:20 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
08:20 - 09:55 Evan Almighty
09:55 - 11:35 I Am Legend
11:35 - 14:20 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
14:20 - 16:25 The Namesake
16:25 - 18:00 Yellow
18:00 - 19:55 Hairspray
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:40 I Am Legend
23:40 - 01:15 Severance
01:15 - 03:15 Atonement
03:15 - 04:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:45 - 06:15 Save the Last Dance 2

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:30 Mittagspause
07:30 - 09:20 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
09:20 - 10:55 Evan Almighty
10:55 - 12:35 I Am Legend
12:35 - 15:20 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
15:20 - 17:25 The Namesake
17:25 - 19:00 Yellow
19:00 - 20:55 Hairspray
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:40 I Am Legend
00:40 - 02:15 Severance
02:15 - 04:15 Atonement
04:15 - 05:45 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
05:45 - 07:15 Save the Last Dance 2

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:15 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
08:15 - 09:45 Der Sumpf
09:45 - 11:40 Keinohrhasen
11:40 - 13:15 Bridge to Terabithia
13:15 - 15:10 One Way
15:10 - 17:05 Stomp the Yard
17:05 - 18:30 The Simpsons Movie
18:30 - 19:55 Surf's Up
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Keinohrhasen
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 00:20 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
00:20 - 02:05 Disturbia
02:05 - 03:30 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
03:30 - 05:00 Black Christmas
05:00 - 06:30 Mittagspause

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
08:45 - 10:10 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
10:10 - 12:30 Babel
12:30 - 14:05 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
14:05 - 15:35 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
15:35 - 17:45 World Trade Center
17:45 - 19:55 Die Hard 4.0
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:25 Vollidiot
00:25 - 02:00 Schwere Jungs
02:00 - 03:45 Saw III
03:45 - 05:35 Pathfinder
05:35 - 07:30 The History Boys

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Han****
06:30 - 08:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
06:30 - 08:30 Iron Man
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 09:00 Iron Man
07:30 - 08:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
08:15 - 09:40 Han****
08:15 - 10:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:45 - 10:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:00 - 11:00 Iron Man
09:15 - 10:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:30 - 11:30 Iron Man
10:00 - 11:25 Han****
11:00 - 12:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
11:00 - 12:25 Han****
11:00 - 12:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:30 Iron Man
11:45 - 13:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
12:00 - 14:00 Iron Man
12:15 - 14:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
12:45 - 14:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
12:45 - 14:10 Han****
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:15 - 15:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:30 - 14:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:00 - 16:00 Iron Man
14:30 - 15:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
14:30 - 15:55 Han****
14:30 - 16:30 Iron Man
15:00 - 17:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
15:15 - 16:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:15 - 17:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:45 - 20:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
18:00 - 19:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:45 - 20:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
20:30 - 22:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:45 - 00:10 Han****
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:00 - 00:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
23:30 - 01:30 Iron Man
00:00 - 01:25 Han****
00:00 - 02:00 Iron Man
00:45 - 02:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:30 - 03:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:45 - 03:10 Han****
02:00 - 04:00 Iron Man
02:30 - 03:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
02:30 - 04:30 Iron Man
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:30 - 04:55 Han****
03:45 - 05:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:35 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
08:35 - 10:30 Tightrope
10:30 - 12:00 Dot the i
12:00 - 13:20 PCU
13:20 - 14:50 Thumbelina
14:50 - 16:45 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
16:45 - 18:30 Raise Your Voice
18:30 - 19:55 Felix - Ein Hase auf Weltreise
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Bushwhacked
21:45 - 23:25 Der Skipper
23:25 - 01:05 Rambo III
01:05 - 02:35 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
02:35 - 04:45 Underworld
04:45 - 06:20 The Lift

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:55 Water
08:55 - 10:35 Der Fischer und seine Frau
10:35 - 12:25 Ruby
12:25 - 14:10 Return to Sender
14:10 - 16:25 Open Range
16:25 - 17:55 The Day the Earth Stood Still
17:55 - 19:55 Once Is Not Enough
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Black Robe
21:55 - 23:35 Lisztomania
23:35 - 01:05 Mambo Italiano
01:05 - 03:05 New York Stories
03:05 - 05:10 Nichts als die Wahrheit
05:10 - 06:45 Jane Eyre

MGM

07:30 - 09:00 Till There Was You
09:00 - 10:30 The Frog Prince
10:30 - 12:00 Why Me?
12:00 - 13:25 The Time Travelers
13:25 - 15:26 The Misfits
15:26 - 16:57 Son of the Pink Panther
16:57 - 18:46 Marie: a True Story
18:46 - 20:17 Rolling Thunder
20:17 - 22:28 Rain Man
22:28 - 00:30 Verflucht, verdammt und Halleluja
00:30 - 02:25 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
02:25 - 04:05 The Mighty Quinn
04:05 - 05:50 La Cage aux Folles II
05:50 - 07:35 The Comfort of Strangers

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Victim of Beauty
07:25 - 08:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:15 - 09:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:05 - 09:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:55 - 11:40 Seconds
11:40 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Heaven's Fire
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Waterland - Kampf ums berleben
23:30 - 00:50 Das Grauen aus der Tiefe
00:50 - 01:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:40 - 02:30 The Munsters' Revenge
02:30 - 03:20 T J Hooker
03:20 - 04:10 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:10 - 05:00 The Night of the Grizzly
05:00 - 05:45 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox