Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 06-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 06-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 06-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102497
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 06-03-2009 - 06-March-2009, 12:00

Premiere listings 06-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


07:40 - 09:35 Stomp the Yard
09:35 - 11:15 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
11:15 - 13:50 American Gangster
13:50 - 15:35 Invincible
15:35 - 18:00 Transformers
18:00 - 19:55 The Heartbreak Kid
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Perfect Creature
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:35 The Gravedancers
23:35 - 01:10 Hitman
01:10 - 02:50 Next
02:50 - 04:15 Perfect Creature
04:15 - 04:50 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:50 - 07:25 American Gangster

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:40 Keinohrhasen
08:40 - 10:35 Stomp the Yard
10:35 - 12:15 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
12:15 - 14:50 American Gangster
14:50 - 16:35 Invincible
16:35 - 19:00 Transformers
19:00 - 20:55 The Heartbreak Kid
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Perfect Creature
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:30 The Gravedancers
00:30 - 02:10 Hitman
02:10 - 03:50 Next
03:50 - 05:15 Perfect Creature
05:15 - 05:50 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:50 - 08:25 American Gangster

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:20 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
08:20 - 10:00 The Last Mimzy
10:00 - 11:40 Charlotte's Web
11:40 - 13:20 Bridge to Terabithia
13:20 - 15:25 The Namesake
15:25 - 16:50 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
16:50 - 18:25 Der Sumpf
18:25 - 19:55 Rush Hour 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:45 I Am Legend
23:45 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
01:25 - 03:15 The Lookout
03:15 - 05:40 Flyboys
05:40 - 07:40 Keinohrhasen

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:00 Schwere Jungs
08:00 - 09:35 Blades of Glory
09:35 - 11:05 Broken Trail
11:05 - 12:40 Broken Trail
12:40 - 15:00 Letters from Iwo Jima
15:00 - 16:45 The Grudge 2
16:45 - 18:15 Secuestro Express
18:15 - 19:55 Krumme Geschfte
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:10 Blades of Glory
00:10 - 02:10 Ocean's Thirteen
02:10 - 04:25 Apocalypto
04:25 - 06:05 Die Fhrte des Grauens

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:00 Funny Games
06:30 - 07:50 Motel - The First Cut
06:30 - 08:20 Michael Clayton
06:45 - 08:05 Motel - The First Cut
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 08:50 Michael Clayton
08:15 - 09:35 Motel - The First Cut
08:30 - 09:50 Motel - The First Cut
08:30 - 10:15 Funny Games
08:45 - 10:35 Michael Clayton
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:15 - 11:05 Michael Clayton
10:00 - 11:20 Motel - The First Cut
10:15 - 11:35 Motel - The First Cut
10:45 - 12:30 Funny Games
11:00 - 12:50 Michael Clayton
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
11:45 - 13:05 Motel - The First Cut
12:00 - 13:20 Motel - The First Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:00 - 13:50 Michael Clayton
12:30 - 14:15 Funny Games
13:00 - 14:45 Funny Games
13:15 - 15:05 Michael Clayton
13:30 - 14:50 Motel - The First Cut
13:45 - 15:05 Motel - The First Cut
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:15 - 16:05 Michael Clayton
14:45 - 16:30 Funny Games
15:15 - 16:35 Motel - The First Cut
15:15 - 17:00 Funny Games
15:30 - 16:50 Motel - The First Cut
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:20 Michael Clayton
17:00 - 18:20 Motel - The First Cut
17:30 - 19:15 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:45 - 20:05 Motel - The First Cut
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:45 - 20:35 Michael Clayton
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 Motel - The First Cut
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 22:50 Michael Clayton
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:35 Motel - The First Cut
22:45 - 00:05 Motel - The First Cut
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:05 Michael Clayton
23:30 - 01:05 Hitman
23:30 - 01:20 Michael Clayton
00:00 - 01:20 Motel - The First Cut
00:30 - 01:50 Motel - The First Cut
00:45 - 02:35 Michael Clayton
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:05 Hitman
01:45 - 03:05 Motel - The First Cut
01:45 - 03:35 Michael Clayton
02:15 - 03:35 Motel - The First Cut
03:00 - 04:50 Michael Clayton
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:30 - 04:50 Motel - The First Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Funny Games
04:00 - 05:20 Motel - The First Cut
04:00 - 05:50 Michael Clayton

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:40 Thumbelina
07:40 - 09:15 Vindicator
09:15 - 11:20 An Officer and a Gentleman
11:20 - 13:15 Storyville
13:15 - 15:00 She's Having a Baby
15:00 - 16:35 Satisfaction
16:35 - 18:20 Southern Comfort
18:20 - 19:55 Road Party
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 National Lampoon's Vacation
21:55 - 23:55 An Officer and a Gentleman
23:55 - 02:05 Underworld
02:05 - 03:35 Du stirbst nur zweimal
03:35 - 05:30 Payoff
05:30 - 06:55 Wes Craven prsentiert Dracula II - Ascension

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:05 Harold and Maude
08:05 - 09:35 Unstrung Heroes
09:35 - 11:10 Tosca
11:10 - 13:05 Children of a Lesser God
13:05 - 14:35 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
14:35 - 16:10 The Innocents
16:10 - 18:10 Deadfall
18:10 - 19:55 Radioland Murders
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Where the Heart Is
22:15 - 23:45 The Day the Earth Stood Still
23:45 - 02:05 La Luna
02:05 - 03:35 Inside Deep Throat
03:35 - 05:15 Tosca
05:15 - 07:00 Radioland Murders

MGM

06:00 - 07:30 Teen Witch
07:30 - 09:15 Bigger than the Sky
09:15 - 10:45 Namu, the Killer Whale
10:45 - 13:40 Fiddler on the Roof
13:40 - 15:20 The Magnificent Seven Ride!
15:20 - 16:55 Jack the Giant Killer
16:55 - 18:40 A Fish Called Wanda
18:40 - 20:15 In the Arms of a Killer
20:15 - 22:05 Whose Life Is It Anyway?
22:05 - 23:50 Hackers
23:50 - 01:55 Colors
01:55 - 03:50 Divorcing Jack
03:50 - 05:25 The Oblong Box
05:25 - 07:20 Posse

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Loch Ness Terror
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 The Ann Jillian Story
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Cube Zero
23:35 - 00:35 Biohunter
00:35 - 02:15 The Silencers
02:15 - 03:00 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:00 - 03:50 The Munsters' Revenge
03:50 - 04:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:40 - 05:25 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox