Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 08.10.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 08.10.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 08.10.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100818
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 08.10.08 - 08-October-2008, 14:40

Premiere listings 08.10.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###



Premiere 1

06:50 - 08:20 Gttlicher Zufall
08:20 - 10:00 Die Freunde des Brutigams
10:00 - 12:10 Die Hard 4.0
12:10 - 14:45 Zodiac
14:45 - 16:15 Gttlicher Zufall
16:15 - 17:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
17:55 - 19:25 Prey
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Ein Freund von mir
21:35 - 21:50 Inside Premiere
21:50 - 23:30 Vollidiot
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
02:05 - 03:35 Living & Dying
03:35 - 05:10 Android Apocalypse
05:10 - 07:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine

Premiere 2

07:50 - 09:20 Gttlicher Zufall
09:20 - 11:00 Die Freunde des Brutigams
11:00 - 13:10 Die Hard 4.0
13:10 - 15:45 Zodiac
15:45 - 17:15 Gttlicher Zufall
17:15 - 18:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
18:55 - 20:25 Prey
20:25 - 20:55 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:35 Ein Freund von mir
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:30 Vollidiot
00:30 - 03:05 Zodiac
03:05 - 04:35 Living & Dying
04:35 - 06:10 Android Apocalypse

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:00 Bandidas
08:00 - 09:35 The Ex
09:35 - 11:10 Just Friends
11:10 - 13:10 Running with Scissors
13:10 - 15:15 Silent Hill
15:15 - 16:55 Die Freunde des Brutigams
16:55 - 18:25 Dead Silence
18:25 - 19:55 The Ex
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Die Hard 4.0
22:20 - 22:35 Inside Premiere
22:35 - 00:05 The Hills Have Eyes II
00:05 - 01:40 jackass number two
01:40 - 03:10 Dead Silence
03:10 - 04:45 The Hills Have Eyes II
04:45 - 06:50 Silent Hill

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:30 Zoom
08:30 - 10:15 Art School Confidential
10:15 - 12:40 Babel
12:40 - 14:25 Mrs Henderson Presents
14:25 - 16:30 Freedom Writers
16:30 - 18:25 Beerfest
18:25 - 19:55 Monster House
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Idiocracy
21:40 - 23:20 Rocky Balboa
23:20 - 01:00 The Quiet
01:00 - 02:35 Thumbsucker
02:35 - 04:30 Beerfest
04:30 - 06:00 Tdliche Verschwrung

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 The Darjeeling Limited
06:30 - 08:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
06:30 - 08:05 Good Luck Chuck
07:00 - 08:20 Epic Movie
07:00 - 08:25 The Darjeeling Limited
07:00 - 08:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 08:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
08:15 - 09:40 The Darjeeling Limited
08:15 - 09:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:30 - 10:05 Good Luck Chuck
08:45 - 10:05 Epic Movie
08:45 - 10:10 The Darjeeling Limited
08:45 - 10:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:15 - 11:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
10:00 - 11:25 The Darjeeling Limited
10:00 - 11:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 11:50 Epic Movie
10:30 - 11:55 The Darjeeling Limited
10:30 - 12:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 12:05 Good Luck Chuck
11:00 - 12:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:00 - 12:35 Good Luck Chuck
11:30 - 13:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
11:45 - 13:05 Epic Movie
11:45 - 13:10 The Darjeeling Limited
11:45 - 13:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:00 - 13:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
12:15 - 13:35 Epic Movie
12:15 - 13:40 The Darjeeling Limited
12:15 - 13:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 14:05 Good Luck Chuck
12:45 - 14:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:00 - 14:35 Good Luck Chuck
13:30 - 14:50 Epic Movie
13:30 - 14:55 The Darjeeling Limited
13:30 - 15:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:45 - 15:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
14:00 - 15:20 Epic Movie
14:00 - 15:25 The Darjeeling Limited
14:00 - 15:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:15 - 16:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
14:30 - 16:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:30 - 16:05 Good Luck Chuck
15:00 - 16:35 Good Luck Chuck
15:15 - 16:35 Epic Movie
15:15 - 16:40 The Darjeeling Limited
15:15 - 16:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:45 - 17:05 Epic Movie
15:45 - 17:10 The Darjeeling Limited
15:45 - 17:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:00 - 17:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
16:15 - 17:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:30 - 18:05 Good Luck Chuck
16:30 - 18:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
17:00 - 18:20 Epic Movie
17:00 - 18:25 The Darjeeling Limited
17:00 - 18:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:00 - 18:35 Good Luck Chuck
17:30 - 18:50 Epic Movie
17:30 - 18:55 The Darjeeling Limited
17:30 - 19:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:00 - 19:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:15 - 20:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
18:30 - 20:05 Good Luck Chuck
18:45 - 20:05 Epic Movie
18:45 - 20:10 The Darjeeling Limited
18:45 - 20:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
19:00 - 20:35 Good Luck Chuck
19:15 - 20:35 Epic Movie
19:15 - 20:40 The Darjeeling Limited
19:15 - 20:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
19:45 - 21:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 21:55 The Darjeeling Limited
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:05 Good Luck Chuck
20:30 - 22:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
21:00 - 22:20 Epic Movie
21:00 - 22:25 The Darjeeling Limited
21:00 - 22:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:00 - 22:35 Good Luck Chuck
21:00 - 22:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
21:30 - 23:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:15 - 23:40 The Darjeeling Limited
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:30 - 00:05 Good Luck Chuck
22:45 - 00:05 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:10 The Darjeeling Limited
22:45 - 00:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:00 - 00:35 Good Luck Chuck
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: WWE
23:15 - 00:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:15 - 01:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
00:00 - 01:20 Epic Movie
00:00 - 01:25 The Darjeeling Limited
00:00 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 01:50 Epic Movie
00:30 - 01:55 The Darjeeling Limited
00:30 - 02:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 02:05 Good Luck Chuck
01:45 - 03:10 The Darjeeling Limited
01:45 - 03:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:15 - 03:35 Epic Movie
02:15 - 03:40 The Darjeeling Limited
02:15 - 03:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:30 - 04:05 Good Luck Chuck
03:15 - 05:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
03:30 - 04:55 The Darjeeling Limited
03:30 - 05:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:00 - 05:20 Epic Movie
04:00 - 05:25 The Darjeeling Limited
04:00 - 05:30 Resident Evil: Extinction

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:20 Live Wire
08:20 - 10:15 Pizza Connection
10:15 - 12:10 Payoff
12:10 - 13:40 Federal Protection
13:40 - 15:10 The I Inside
15:10 - 16:50 The 5th Monkey
16:50 - 18:25 Ghost in the Machine
18:25 - 19:55 Laws of Attraction
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Clan of the Cave Bear
21:50 - 23:20 Fandango
23:20 - 00:50 Freddy's Dead: the Final Nightmare
00:50 - 02:40 Wild Geese II
02:40 - 04:20 FTW
04:20 - 05:55 Ripper 2
05:55 - 07:25 The Twilight of the Golds

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:55 21 Grams
08:55 - 10:25 Silent Movie
10:25 - 13:15 The Godfather
13:15 - 15:10 Julia
15:10 - 16:45 Rome, Open City
16:45 - 18:20 Les Misrables
18:20 - 19:55 Les Misrables
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 My Antonia
22:15 - 00:30 The Fisher King
00:30 - 02:10 A Walk in the Clouds
02:10 - 03:50 Don Carlos
03:50 - 06:00 Silverado

MGM

06:00 - 07:40 A Home of Our Own
07:40 - 09:15 Cotton Comes to Harlem
09:15 - 11:00 Autumn Leaves
11:00 - 12:35 War Party
12:35 - 14:15 Defiance
14:15 - 15:51 The Dust Factory
15:51 - 17:20 Wie klaut man einen Renoir?
17:20 - 18:55 Stimme des Todes
18:55 - 20:15 Tintorera
20:15 - 21:55 Hour of the Gun
21:55 - 23:25 Drango
23:25 - 00:40 Escort West
00:40 - 02:45 Thief
02:45 - 04:25 JD's Revenge
04:25 - 06:15 Teachers

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 The Munsters' Revenge
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 09:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:55 - 10:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:45 - 11:30 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:30 - 12:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
12:15 - 14:00 Buckaroo Banzai - Die 8. Dimension
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica
19:25 - 20:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
20:15 - 21:05 Jeremiah
21:05 - 21:55 seaQuest DSV
21:55 - 22:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:45 - 00:45 Star Trek IV: the Voyage Home
00:45 - 01:30 Jeremiah
01:30 - 02:15 seaQuest DSV
02:15 - 03:05 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:05 - 03:50 Battlestar Galactica
03:50 - 04:40 War of the Worlds
04:40 - 05:05 Galaxy Rangers
05:05 - 05:50 Der Junge vom anderen Stern

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox