Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 09-03-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 09-03-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 09-03-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 104784
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 09-03-2009 - 09-March-2009, 11:30

Premiere listings 09-03-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################



Premiere 1


07:05 - 08:45 Im Land der Frauen
08:45 - 10:15 Mr Wood****
10:15 - 12:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
12:55 - 14:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
14:25 - 16:30 The Namesake
16:30 - 18:05 Der Sumpf
18:05 - 19:55 1408
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Goodbye Bafana
22:10 - 22:25 Inside Premiere
22:25 - 01:05 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
01:05 - 02:40 Severance
02:40 - 04:15 Adrift
04:15 - 06:15 Goodbye Bafana

Premiere 2

06:30 - 08:05 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
08:05 - 09:45 Im Land der Frauen
09:45 - 11:15 Mr Wood****
11:15 - 13:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
13:55 - 15:25 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
15:25 - 17:30 The Namesake
17:30 - 19:05 Der Sumpf
19:05 - 20:55 1408
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:10 Goodbye Bafana
23:10 - 23:25 Inside Premiere
23:25 - 02:05 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
02:05 - 03:40 Severance
03:40 - 05:15 Adrift
05:15 - 07:15 Goodbye Bafana

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:35 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
07:35 - 09:10 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
09:10 - 11:10 Rendition
11:10 - 13:10 Atonement
13:10 - 14:40 Save the Last Dance 2
14:40 - 16:05 Surf's Up
16:05 - 18:10 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
18:10 - 19:45 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Premonition
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 00:00 Rendition
00:00 - 01:45 Planet Terror
01:45 - 03:50 Atonement
03:50 - 05:30 Premonition
05:30 - 07:05 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana

Premiere 4

06:45 - 08:30 Arthur and the Invisibles
08:30 - 10:10 Charlotte's Web
10:10 - 11:40 Gttlicher Zufall
11:40 - 13:15 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
13:15 - 15:15 The Last King of Scotland
15:15 - 16:45 Gone
16:45 - 18:25 Feed
18:25 - 19:55 Body Armor
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 21:45 Supernatural
21:45 - 22:35 Supernatural
22:35 - 00:15 Neues vom Wixxer
00:15 - 02:15 Pan's Labyrinth
02:15 - 03:45 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
03:45 - 05:30 Saw III
05:30 - 07:30 Running with Scissors

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 08:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
06:30 - 08:00 Stiefbrder
07:00 - 08:30 Stiefbrder
07:00 - 08:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:30 - 09:20 Michael Clayton
08:00 - 09:50 Michael Clayton
08:30 - 10:00 Stiefbrder
08:30 - 10:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:00 - 10:30 Stiefbrder
09:15 - 11:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:45 - 11:35 Michael Clayton
10:15 - 12:05 Michael Clayton
10:30 - 12:00 Stiefbrder
10:45 - 12:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:00 - 12:30 Stiefbrder
11:30 - 13:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:20 Michael Clayton
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:00 - 13:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:00 - 13:50 Michael Clayton
12:30 - 14:00 Stiefbrder
12:30 - 14:20 Michael Clayton
13:00 - 14:30 Stiefbrder
13:00 - 14:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
13:45 - 15:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:45 - 15:35 Michael Clayton
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:15 - 16:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:15 - 16:05 Michael Clayton
14:30 - 16:00 Stiefbrder
14:45 - 16:35 Michael Clayton
15:00 - 16:30 Stiefbrder
15:15 - 17:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 17:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:00 - 17:50 Michael Clayton
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:30 - 18:00 Stiefbrder
16:30 - 18:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:20 Michael Clayton
17:00 - 18:30 Stiefbrder
17:00 - 18:50 Michael Clayton
17:30 - 19:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:15 - 20:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:05 Michael Clayton
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:30 - 20:00 Stiefbrder
18:45 - 20:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:45 - 20:35 Michael Clayton
19:00 - 20:30 Stiefbrder
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Stiefbrder
20:30 - 22:15 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:20 Michael Clayton
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 22:30 Stiefbrder
21:00 - 22:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 22:50 Michael Clayton
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Stiefbrder
22:45 - 00:30 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:45 - 00:35 Michael Clayton
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:30 Stiefbrder
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
23:15 - 01:05 Michael Clayton
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
23:45 - 01:35 Michael Clayton
00:30 - 02:00 Stiefbrder
01:00 - 02:30 Stiefbrder
01:00 - 02:45 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:20 Michael Clayton
02:00 - 03:50 Michael Clayton
02:30 - 04:00 Stiefbrder
03:00 - 04:30 Stiefbrder
03:15 - 05:00 Mamma Mia! - Der Film
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:30 - 05:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:35 Michael Clayton

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:35 Dot the i
07:35 - 09:40 Pleasantville
09:40 - 11:15 Drowning Mona
11:15 - 13:05 Bound
13:05 - 14:50 The Jacket
14:50 - 16:20 Dot the i
16:20 - 17:50 Hellraiser: Hellseeker
17:50 - 19:55 Basic Instinct
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Pleasantville
22:20 - 00:10 Bound
00:10 - 01:40 Meet the Applegates
01:40 - 03:25 Return to the Blue Lagoon
03:25 - 05:15 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
05:15 - 06:50 Der kleine Scheier

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 07:35 Les Misrables
07:35 - 09:25 Talk Radio
09:25 - 11:10 The Wrong Man
11:10 - 13:25 Where the Heart Is
13:25 - 15:00 Jane Eyre
15:00 - 16:35 In the Presence of Mine Enemies
16:35 - 18:10 Some Kind of Hero
18:10 - 19:55 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:20 Nicholas and Alexandra
23:20 - 00:40 The Man Who Could Cheat Death
00:40 - 02:05 Play It Again, Sam
02:05 - 03:45 Lisztomania
03:45 - 06:10 Camille

MGM

07:25 - 09:00 Se Lgen
09:00 - 10:45 Running Scared
10:45 - 12:25 The Party
12:25 - 13:50 Chastity
13:50 - 15:10 Pieces of April
15:10 - 16:40 Rolling Thunder
16:40 - 18:30 The Long Goodbye
18:30 - 20:15 Duel at Diablo
20:15 - 21:45 The Secret She Carried
21:45 - 23:15 Teen Wolf
23:15 - 00:50 The Ambulance
00:50 - 02:20 633 Squadron
02:20 - 03:45 Child's Play
03:45 - 05:20 Kuffs
05:20 - 06:55 A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:10 - 08:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:00 - 08:50 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:50 - 09:40 The Ann Jillian Story
09:40 - 11:10 Dark Storm
11:10 - 12:35 The Angry Red Planet
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 Eureka
21:45 - 22:30 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:30 - 00:00 Velocity Trap
00:00 - 00:45 Stargate: Atlantis
00:45 - 01:30 Eureka
01:30 - 02:20 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:20 - 03:10 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:10 - 04:00 The Munsters' Revenge
04:00 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:35 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox