Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 10-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 10-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 10-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100838
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 10-02-2009 - 10-February-2009, 16:10

Premiere listings 10-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:00 - 08:35 Accepted
08:35 - 11:10 American Gangster
11:10 - 12:45 Der Sumpf
12:45 - 14:25 Evan Almighty
14:25 - 16:00 Ein vollkommener Tag
16:00 - 17:55 Stomp the Yard
17:55 - 19:55 Atonement
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 01:20 American Gangster
01:20 - 02:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:50 - 04:15 Grounded
04:15 - 06:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere 2

06:10 - 08:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren
08:00 - 09:35 Accepted
09:35 - 12:10 American Gangster
12:10 - 13:45 Der Sumpf
13:45 - 15:25 Evan Almighty
15:25 - 17:00 Ein vollkommener Tag
17:00 - 18:55 Stomp the Yard
18:55 - 20:55 Atonement
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
23:30 - 23:45 Inside Premiere
23:45 - 02:20 American Gangster
02:20 - 03:50 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
03:50 - 05:15 Grounded
05:15 - 07:30 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:05 The Nativity Story
08:05 - 09:35 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
09:35 - 11:15 Bridge to Terabithia
11:15 - 12:55 Charlotte's Web
12:55 - 14:30 California Volleygirls
14:30 - 16:00 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
16:00 - 18:05 Reign over Me
18:05 - 19:55 Elizabeth: the Golden Age
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Lookout
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:00 Death Proof
00:00 - 01:30 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
01:30 - 03:30 Becoming Jane
03:30 - 05:10 The Lookout
05:10 - 07:00 Lapislazuli - Im Auge des Bren

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 Vergeltung
07:35 - 09:10 The Marine
09:10 - 11:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine
11:05 - 12:35 Weihnachten in Handschellen
12:35 - 14:05 Gone
14:05 - 16:05 The Last King of Scotland
16:05 - 17:45 Next
17:45 - 19:55 Sie waren Helden
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Knocked Up
22:25 - 00:05 Neues vom Wixxer
00:05 - 00:50 Nip/Tuck - Schnheit hat ihren Preis
00:50 - 01:35 Nip/Tuck - Schnheit hat ihren Preis
01:35 - 02:20 Nip/Tuck - Schnheit hat ihren Preis
02:20 - 04:10 Smokin' Aces
04:10 - 06:20 Knocked Up

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 Iron Man
06:30 - 08:30 Iron Man
07:00 - 08:25 Han****
07:00 - 08:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
07:00 - 08:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:30 - 09:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
07:45 - 09:25 The Comebacks
08:30 - 10:30 Iron Man
08:45 - 10:10 Han****
09:00 - 11:00 Iron Man
09:15 - 11:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
09:15 - 11:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
09:45 - 11:25 The Comebacks
09:45 - 11:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
10:30 - 11:55 Han****
11:00 - 12:40 The Comebacks
11:00 - 13:00 Iron Man
11:30 - 13:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
11:30 - 13:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
11:30 - 13:30 Iron Man
11:45 - 13:10 Han****
11:45 - 13:25 The Comebacks
12:00 - 13:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
12:00 - 13:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
12:15 - 13:40 Han****
13:00 - 14:40 The Comebacks
13:00 - 15:00 Iron Man
13:30 - 14:55 Han****
13:30 - 15:30 Iron Man
13:45 - 15:25 The Comebacks
13:45 - 15:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
13:45 - 15:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
14:00 - 15:25 Han****
14:00 - 16:00 Iron Man
14:15 - 16:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
14:15 - 16:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
15:00 - 16:40 The Comebacks
15:15 - 16:40 Han****
15:30 - 17:30 Iron Man
15:45 - 17:10 Han****
15:45 - 17:25 The Comebacks
16:00 - 17:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:00 - 17:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:00 - 18:00 Iron Man
16:30 - 18:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
16:30 - 18:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
16:30 - 18:30 Iron Man
17:00 - 18:25 Han****
17:00 - 18:40 The Comebacks
17:30 - 18:55 Han****
17:45 - 19:25 The Comebacks
18:00 - 20:00 Iron Man
18:15 - 20:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:15 - 20:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
18:30 - 20:30 Iron Man
18:45 - 20:10 Han****
18:45 - 20:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
18:45 - 20:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
19:00 - 20:40 The Comebacks
19:00 - 21:00 Iron Man
19:15 - 20:40 Han****
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Han****
20:30 - 22:15 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
20:30 - 22:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
20:30 - 22:30 Iron Man
21:00 - 22:25 Han****
21:00 - 22:40 The Comebacks
21:00 - 22:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
21:00 - 22:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
21:00 - 23:00 Iron Man
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:30 Iron Man
22:15 - 23:40 Han****
22:45 - 00:30 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
22:45 - 00:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:00 - 00:40 The Comebacks
23:00 - 01:00 Iron Man
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
23:15 - 01:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
23:30 - 01:30 Iron Man
00:00 - 02:00 Iron Man
01:00 - 02:45 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
01:00 - 02:55 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:25 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
02:00 - 04:00 Iron Man
02:30 - 04:30 Iron Man
02:45 - 04:10 Han****
03:15 - 05:00 Leg Dich nicht mit Zohan an
03:15 - 05:10 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels
03:45 - 05:25 The Comebacks
03:45 - 05:40 Indiana Jones und das Knigreich des Kristallschdels

Premiere Filmclassics

07:15 - 09:10 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
09:10 - 10:45 Addams Family Values
10:45 - 12:35 Oscar
12:35 - 14:15 Prince of Darkness
14:15 - 15:55 Iron Eagle II
15:55 - 18:00 Sahara
18:00 - 19:55 Les Visiteurs 2: Les Couloirs du Temps
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 No Contest
21:50 - 23:20 No Contest
23:20 - 00:55 Rambo: First Blood, Part II
00:55 - 02:30 Mr Wrong
02:30 - 04:10 Universal Soldier
04:10 - 05:35 Lake Placid
05:35 - 07:25 Tightrope

Premiere Filmfest

07:35 - 09:45 The King and I
09:45 - 11:40 Once Around
11:40 - 13:05 Jet Lag oder wo die Liebe hinfliegt
13:05 - 14:45 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
14:45 - 16:25 Diplomatic Courier
16:25 - 18:10 Mein Vater, der Held
18:10 - 19:55 Return to Sender
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Children of a Lesser God
22:10 - 23:45 Strangers on a Train
23:45 - 02:00 The Age of Innocence
02:00 - 03:35 Les Misrables
03:35 - 05:05 Les Misrables
05:05 - 06:35 The Day the Earth Stood Still

MGM

07:15 - 09:01 Mrs. Pollifax - Spy
09:01 - 10:40 Gefhrliche Ferien
10:40 - 12:50 Nicholas Nickleby
12:50 - 14:25 Sam Whiskey
14:25 - 16:45 Solomon and Sheba
16:45 - 18:15 633 Squadron
18:15 - 20:15 Colors
20:15 - 22:00 A Fish Called Wanda
22:00 - 23:50 The Long Goodbye
23:50 - 01:45 Kalifornia
01:45 - 03:10 Jackson County Jail
03:10 - 04:25 Fury at Showdown
04:25 - 06:00 Absolution

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:30 - 08:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:20 - 09:10 Victim of Beauty
09:10 - 10:00 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:00 - 11:45 Company Business
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 The Night of the Grizzly
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 Dragon Fighter
00:15 - 01:00 Stargate: Atlantis
01:00 - 01:50 Painkiller Jane
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:30 - 04:20 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
04:20 - 05:10 The Night of the Grizzly
05:10 - 05:55 The Night of the Grizzly

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox