Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 10-06-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 10-06-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 10-06-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100892
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 10-06-2009 - 10-June-2009, 11:30

Premiere listings 10-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1

06:45 - 08:00 Garfield fett im Leben
08:00 - 09:45 Employee of the Month
09:45 - 11:40 We Own the Night
11:40 - 13:10 8 Blickwinkel
13:10 - 15:00 Superbad
15:00 - 16:30 Love Lies Bleeding
16:30 - 18:25 Die Schwester der Knigin
18:25 - 19:55 Daddy Day Camp
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Hush Little Baby
21:45 - 23:40 We Own the Night
23:40 - 01:20 Charlie Wilson's War
01:20 - 03:05 Death Sentence
03:05 - 04:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
04:30 - 06:15 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe

Premiere 2

07:45 - 09:00 Garfield fett im Leben
09:00 - 10:45 Employee of the Month
10:45 - 12:40 We Own the Night
12:40 - 14:10 8 Blickwinkel
14:10 - 16:00 Superbad
16:00 - 17:30 Love Lies Bleeding
17:30 - 19:25 Die Schwester der Knigin
19:25 - 20:55 Daddy Day Camp
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Hush Little Baby
22:45 - 00:40 We Own the Night
00:40 - 02:20 Charlie Wilson's War
02:20 - 04:05 Death Sentence
04:05 - 05:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
05:30 - 07:15 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:50 The Gravedancers
07:50 - 09:25 .45
09:25 - 10:55 Hot Rod
10:55 - 12:40 The Flying Scotsman
12:40 - 14:20 Nancy Drew
14:20 - 15:55 Ich glaub', ich lieb' meine Frau
15:55 - 17:20 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:20 - 19:55 There Will Be Blood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Eastern Promises
22:00 - 23:30 8 Blickwinkel
23:30 - 00:55 Bats 2: Blutige Ernte
00:55 - 02:40 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
02:40 - 04:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:10 - 06:45 There Will Be Blood

Premiere 4

07:35 - 09:40 3:10 to Yuma
09:40 - 11:35 Death Proof
11:35 - 13:05 Perfect Creature
13:05 - 14:35 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
14:35 - 16:05 Mittagspause
16:05 - 17:40 Der Sumpf
17:40 - 19:55 Little Children
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Evan Almighty
21:55 - 23:30 California Volleygirls
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 02:25 Ocean's Thirteen
02:25 - 04:00 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:00 - 05:40 Evan Almighty
05:40 - 07:15 Der Sumpf

Premiere Direkt

16:00 - 17:30 The Lodger
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:15 - 22:00 24
23:30 - 00:50 Monster Arche
01:30 - 02:50 Monster Arche

Premiere Filmclassics

07:40 - 09:20 Earth vs the Spider
09:20 - 11:10 Footloose
11:10 - 13:10 William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet
13:10 - 15:00 The Body
15:00 - 16:40 MacGyver: Jagd nach dem Schatz von Atlantis
16:40 - 18:10 Almost Heroes
18:10 - 19:55 The Jewel of the Nile
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 My Boss's Daughter
21:40 - 23:40 The Newton Boys
23:40 - 01:30 The Body
01:30 - 03:00 Taxi
03:00 - 04:25 Missing in Action 2: the Beginning
04:25 - 06:05 Say Anything

Premiere Filmfest

07:05 - 08:45 Metal: a Headbanger's Journey
08:45 - 10:10 The Masque of the Red Death
10:10 - 11:45 eXistenZ
11:45 - 13:45 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
13:45 - 15:40 The Last Kiss
15:40 - 17:45 A Wedding
17:45 - 19:55 One Deadly Summer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Miller's Crossing
22:10 - 23:45 Zum Sterben zu mde
23:45 - 01:45 21 Grams
01:45 - 03:25 The Innocents
03:25 - 05:15 Miller's Crossing
05:15 - 07:15 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister

MGM

06:50 - 08:40 Slow Dancing in the Big City
08:40 - 10:06 Fifty/Fifty
10:06 - 12:05 The Trials of Oscar Wilde
12:05 - 13:46 The Black Stallion Returns
13:46 - 15:17 The Cold Room
15:17 - 16:55 House of Games
16:55 - 18:40 A Dry White Season
18:40 - 20:15 Trail of the Pink Panther
20:15 - 22:01 Adios Sabata
22:01 - 23:35 Shadow Riders - Im Schatten der Sklaven
23:35 - 01:15 Whisky and Ghosts
01:15 - 02:55 Beach Red
02:55 - 04:31 A Stranger Waits
04:31 - 06:20 The Happy Ending

ELVIS;-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox