Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 11.08.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 11.08.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 11.08.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100935
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 11.08.08 - 11-August-2008, 14:30

Premiere listings 11.08.08


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:30 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
07:30 - 09:15 Believers
09:15 - 11:10 Catch and Release
11:10 - 13:00 Ghost Rider
13:00 - 14:40 Waist Deep
14:40 - 16:30 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
16:30 - 18:15 Believers
18:15 - 19:55 Rocky Balboa
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 jackass number two
21:50 - 23:15 Idiocracy
23:15 - 00:50 Waist Deep
00:50 - 02:40 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
02:40 - 04:10 jackass number two
04:10 - 05:30 Them
05:30 - 06:50 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:30 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Wrmer isst
08:30 - 10:15 Believers
10:15 - 12:10 Catch and Release
12:10 - 14:00 Ghost Rider
14:00 - 15:40 Waist Deep
15:40 - 17:30 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
17:30 - 19:15 Believers
19:15 - 20:55 Rocky Balboa
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 jackass number two
22:50 - 00:15 Idiocracy
00:15 - 01:50 Waist Deep
01:50 - 03:40 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
03:40 - 05:10 jackass number two
05:10 - 06:30 Them

Premiere 3

06:10 - 08:25 Letters from Iwo Jima
08:25 - 10:45 Casino Royale
10:45 - 12:50 Hollywoodland
12:50 - 14:30 The Last Mission
14:30 - 16:10 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
16:10 - 18:05 Catch and Release
18:05 - 19:55 Ghost Rider
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Perfect Stranger
22:05 - 00:10 Hollywoodland
00:10 - 01:50 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
01:50 - 04:10 Letters from Iwo Jima
04:10 - 06:05 Perfect Stranger

Premiere 4

07:20 - 09:00 Fesseln der Tiefe
09:00 - 11:25 Blood Diamond
11:25 - 13:05 A Bear Named Winnie
13:05 - 14:35 John Tucker Must Die
14:35 - 16:15 A Sound of Thunder
16:15 - 18:05 Brick
18:05 - 19:55 You, Me and Dupree
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Down in the Valley
22:05 - 00:30 Blood Diamond
00:30 - 02:25 Basic Instinct 2: Risk Addiction
02:25 - 04:05 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bsen
04:05 - 05:55 You, Me and Dupree
05:55 - 07:25 Friends with Money

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:05 Wintersonnenwende
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
07:00 - 08:30 Hitman
07:00 - 08:45 1408
07:30 - 09:15 1408
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:05 Wintersonnenwende
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 BC
09:00 - 10:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
09:15 - 11:00 1408
09:45 - 11:30 1408
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:05 Wintersonnenwende
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 BC
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 BC
11:30 - 13:15 1408
12:00 - 13:45 1408
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:00 Hitman
12:30 - 14:05 Wintersonnenwende
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 BC
12:30 - 14:15 1408
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 BC
13:45 - 15:30 1408
14:15 - 16:00 1408
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:00 Hitman
14:30 - 16:05 Wintersonnenwende
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 BC
14:45 - 16:30 1408
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 BC
16:00 - 17:45 1408
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:00 Hitman
16:30 - 18:05 Wintersonnenwende
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 BC
16:30 - 18:15 1408
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 BC
17:00 - 18:45 1408
18:15 - 20:00 1408
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:00 Hitman
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 BC
18:45 - 20:30 1408
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 BC
19:15 - 21:00 1408
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:00 Hitman
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 BC
20:30 - 22:15 1408
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 BC
21:00 - 22:45 1408
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
21:30 - 23:15 1408
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:00 Hitman
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 BC
22:45 - 00:30 1408
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 BC
23:15 - 01:00 1408
00:00 - 01:30 Hitman
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 BC
01:00 - 02:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
01:00 - 02:45 1408
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:30 - 03:15 1408
02:00 - 03:30 Hitman
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 BC
03:00 - 04:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
03:15 - 05:00 1408
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 08:05 Ancient Warriors
08:05 - 09:45 Under the Piano
09:45 - 11:20 20,000 Leagues under the Sea
11:20 - 13:00 White Noise
13:00 - 15:00 Die dritte Gewalt
15:00 - 16:40 Under the Piano
16:40 - 18:20 Shadow-Hunter
18:20 - 19:55 Blackout
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Der kleine Scheier
21:45 - 23:10 Live Wire
23:10 - 00:55 Lone Wolf McQuade
00:55 - 02:55 Die dritte Gewalt
02:55 - 04:30 Raven
04:30 - 06:00 Vision der Dunkelheit

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 07:55 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
07:55 - 09:35 Love with the Proper Stranger
09:35 - 11:20 Imagining Argentina
11:20 - 12:45 Silent Movie
12:45 - 14:30 Operation Kid Brother
14:30 - 16:10 Im Bann der Macht
16:10 - 17:45 Liberace
17:45 - 19:55 Chinatown
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Die nackte Bourgeoisie
22:00 - 23:45 The Border
23:45 - 01:25 Detective Story
01:25 - 03:05 The Loneliness of the Long Distance Runner
03:05 - 04:55 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
04:55 - 06:45 This Property Is Condemned

MGM

07:15 - 08:45 The Whales of August
08:45 - 10:25 La Cage aux Folles II
10:25 - 12:05 Defiance
12:05 - 13:40 Rich Kids
13:40 - 15:05 Home Is Where the Hart Is
15:05 - 17:00 Separate Tables
17:00 - 19:05 Rosebud
19:05 - 20:15 Party Animal - Der Typ, der jede Bluse sprengt
20:15 - 21:45 Supernova
21:45 - 23:05 Tintorera
23:05 - 00:25 Valerie
00:25 - 02:30 Under Fire
02:30 - 04:00 In der Hitze der Nacht: Pakt mit dem Teufel
04:00 - 05:40 Masquerade
05:40 - 07:10 Alex and the Gypsy

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox