Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 11-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 11-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 11-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 102658
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 37
New Premiere listings 11-12-2008 - 11-December-2008, 11:30

Premiere listings 11-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ######


Premiere 1

06:45 - 08:20 Deck the Halls
08:20 - 09:50 Shrek the Third
09:50 - 11:55 The World's Fastest Indian
11:55 - 13:25 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
13:25 - 15:10 Irina Palm
15:10 - 16:40 Magicians
16:40 - 18:15 Feed
18:15 - 19:55 Schwere Jungs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Shrek the Third
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:25 Vacancy
23:25 - 01:10 Irina Palm
01:10 - 02:45 Magicians
02:45 - 04:25 Shallow Ground
04:25 - 06:00 Vacancy

Premiere 2

06:10 - 07:45 Android Apocalypse
07:45 - 09:20 Deck the Halls
09:20 - 10:50 Shrek the Third
10:50 - 12:55 The World's Fastest Indian
12:55 - 14:25 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
14:25 - 16:10 Irina Palm
16:10 - 17:40 Magicians
17:40 - 19:20 Feed
19:20 - 20:55 Schwere Jungs
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Shrek the Third
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:25 Vacancy
00:25 - 02:10 Irina Palm
02:10 - 03:45 Magicians
03:45 - 05:25 Shallow Ground
05:25 - 07:00 Vacancy

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:40 Broken Trail
07:40 - 09:10 Broken Trail
09:10 - 11:10 Lucky You
11:10 - 13:20 Knocked Up
13:20 - 14:55 Next
14:55 - 16:25 The Breed
16:25 - 18:25 Lucky You
18:25 - 19:55 Deck the Halls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ein vollkommener Tag
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:10 Knocked Up
00:10 - 01:45 Crank
01:45 - 03:40 Pan's Labyrinth
03:40 - 05:10 Ein vollkommener Tag
05:10 - 06:45 Android Apocalypse

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:45 John Tucker Must Die
07:45 - 10:10 Blood Diamond
10:10 - 11:50 Neues vom Wixxer
11:50 - 13:20 Barnyard
13:20 - 14:55 Thumbsucker
14:55 - 16:45 Sunshine
16:45 - 18:20 Waist Deep
18:20 - 19:55 Adrift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Reaping
21:55 - 23:55 Freedom Writers
23:55 - 02:20 Blood Diamond
02:20 - 03:55 Waist Deep
03:55 - 05:15 Them
05:15 - 06:55 The Reaping

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
07:00 - 08:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
07:00 - 08:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:30 - 09:25 Im Tal von Elah
08:00 - 09:55 Im Tal von Elah
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:45 - 10:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
09:00 - 10:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:45 - 11:40 Im Tal von Elah
10:15 - 12:10 Im Tal von Elah
10:30 - 11:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
11:45 - 13:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
12:00 - 13:45 Get Smart
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:15 - 13:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Im Tal von Elah
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:00 - 14:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
13:30 - 14:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:00 - 15:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
14:15 - 16:00 Get Smart
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
14:30 - 16:05 Eastern Promises
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Im Tal von Elah
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
15:00 - 16:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
15:15 - 16:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
15:45 - 17:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Im Tal von Elah
16:30 - 18:05 Eastern Promises
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:15 Get Smart
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
17:00 - 18:35 Eastern Promises
17:00 - 18:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
17:00 - 18:55 Im Tal von Elah
17:30 - 18:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Im Tal von Elah
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
18:30 - 20:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
18:45 - 20:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
19:00 - 20:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
19:15 - 20:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
19:15 - 21:10 Im Tal von Elah
20:30 - 21:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 22:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
21:30 - 23:25 Im Tal von Elah
22:15 - 23:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:30 - 00:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
22:45 - 00:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:00 - 00:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
23:45 - 01:40 Im Tal von Elah
00:30 - 01:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
00:30 - 02:05 Eastern Promises
00:30 - 02:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
01:00 - 02:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
01:30 - 03:25 Im Tal von Elah
02:00 - 03:55 Im Tal von Elah
02:15 - 03:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
02:30 - 04:05 Eastern Promises
02:30 - 04:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
02:45 - 04:30 Get Smart
03:00 - 04:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
03:45 - 05:40 Im Tal von Elah
04:00 - 05:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:50 Darkness
07:50 - 09:40 Made in America
09:40 - 11:20 Dirty Dancing
11:20 - 13:00 Rambo III
13:00 - 14:35 Mr Wrong
14:35 - 16:15 Heist
16:15 - 18:15 10
18:15 - 19:55 Iron Eagle II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 NVA
21:55 - 23:25 The Dentist
23:25 - 01:15 Innocent Blood
01:15 - 02:55 Rollerball
02:55 - 04:25 Wishmaster
04:25 - 06:20 Flatliners

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 07:55 Terror in Block C
07:55 - 09:15 The Psychopath
09:15 - 11:30 White Nights
11:30 - 13:10 Strange Bedfellows
13:10 - 14:45 Strangers on a Train
14:45 - 16:15 Grgoire Moulin
16:15 - 17:50 Children of Dune
17:50 - 19:55 After the Wedding
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Bride & Prejudice
22:05 - 00:10 The Motorcycle Diaries
00:10 - 02:25 The Age of Innocence
02:25 - 04:10 Lisztomania
04:10 - 05:40 The Killing of Angel Street
05:40 - 07:15 The Final Cut

MGM

07:05 - 08:45 Zero to Sixty
08:45 - 10:10 Cry of the Banshee
10:10 - 12:00 Scorpio
12:00 - 13:25 Why Me?
13:25 - 15:05 Blood Money
15:05 - 16:26 Chastity
16:26 - 18:15 Eye of the Needle
18:15 - 20:18 The Missouri Breaks
20:18 - 21:47 Love Crimes
21:47 - 23:17 Fatal Instinct
23:17 - 01:00 Criminal Law
01:00 - 02:30 Bulletproof
02:30 - 04:05 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
04:05 - 05:30 10:30 PM Summer
05:30 - 07:05 Josie and the Pussycats

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 09:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:55 - 10:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:45 - 11:30 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:30 - 12:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
12:15 - 14:00 Between Two Brothers
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest DSV
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:40 seaQuest DSV
01:40 - 02:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:30 - 03:20 Die verlorene Welt
03:20 - 04:05 Jeremiah
04:05 - 04:30 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:30 - 04:55 Super Force
04:55 - 05:15 Super Force

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox