Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 12-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 12-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 12-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100900
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 12-02-2009 - 12-February-2009, 14:10

Premiere listings 12-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:10 - 07:40 Mittagspause
07:40 - 09:25 December Boys
09:25 - 11:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:20 - 12:50 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
12:50 - 14:35 Invincible
14:35 - 16:05 Lake Placid 2
16:05 - 18:05 Breaking and Entering
18:05 - 19:55 The Golden Compass
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Heartbreak Kid
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:30 Stardust
00:30 - 03:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
03:15 - 04:50 Die Fhrte des Grauens
04:50 - 06:40 Breaking and Entering

Premiere 2

07:10 - 08:40 Mittagspause
08:40 - 10:25 December Boys
10:25 - 12:20 The Heartbreak Kid
12:20 - 13:50 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
13:50 - 15:35 Invincible
15:35 - 17:05 Lake Placid 2
17:05 - 19:05 Breaking and Entering
19:05 - 20:55 The Golden Compass
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 The Heartbreak Kid
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:30 Stardust
01:30 - 04:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
04:15 - 05:50 Die Fhrte des Grauens
05:50 - 08:15 Breaking and Entering

Premiere 3

06:30 - 07:55 The Simpsons Movie
07:55 - 09:25 The Santa Clause 3: the Escape Clause
09:25 - 11:00 The Last Mimzy
11:00 - 12:40 Irina Palm
12:40 - 14:30 The History Boys
14:30 - 16:10 Fearless
16:10 - 18:00 1408
18:00 - 19:25 The Simpsons Movie
19:25 - 19:55 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Whoopi Goldberg
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Saving Sarah Cain
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:10 Infamous
00:10 - 01:45 Severance
01:45 - 03:10 The Return
03:10 - 04:40 Black Christmas
04:40 - 06:10 Die Schneekugel

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:35 An American Haunting
08:35 - 10:25 The Kingdom
10:25 - 12:10 Broken Bridges
12:10 - 13:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
13:45 - 16:00 Little Children
16:00 - 17:30 Code Name: the Cleaner
17:30 - 19:55 Casino Royale
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Kingdom
22:05 - 23:55 Catch and Release
23:55 - 00:40 Nip/Tuck - Schnheit hat ihren Preis
00:40 - 01:25 Nip/Tuck - Schnheit hat ihren Preis
01:25 - 02:15 Nip/Tuck - Schnheit hat ihren Preis
02:15 - 04:30 Flags of Our Fathers
04:30 - 06:25 Catch and Release

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
06:15 - 08:40 The Dark Knight
06:30 - 08:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
07:00 - 08:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:30 - 09:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 09:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
08:30 - 10:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:00 - 10:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
09:00 - 11:25 The Dark Knight
09:15 - 11:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:45 - 11:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:00 - 12:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
11:45 - 14:10 The Dark Knight
12:00 - 13:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30 - 14:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:00 - 14:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:00 - 15:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:30 - 16:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
14:30 - 16:55 The Dark Knight
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 16:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:30 - 18:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:30 - 18:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:15 - 19:40 The Dark Knight
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 19:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:30 - 20:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:30 - 20:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:00 - 20:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:00 - 22:25 The Dark Knight
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:30 - 00:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:10 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
02:45 - 05:10 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 04:40 Akte X - Jenseits der Wahrheit
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

06:55 - 08:20 Wes Craven prsentiert Dracula II - Ascension
08:20 - 09:55 Der Himmel von Hollywood
09:55 - 11:25 Otto - Der Liebesfilm
11:25 - 13:00 Big Daddy
13:00 - 14:35 Judge Dredd
14:35 - 16:15 Checkered Flag
16:15 - 18:15 10
18:15 - 19:55 Eine italienische Hochzeit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 An Officer and a Gentleman
22:20 - 00:10 Trapped in Paradise
00:10 - 02:10 Waiting to Exhale
02:10 - 03:55 The Jacket
03:55 - 05:55 Mystery Men
05:55 - 07:40 Eine italienische Hochzeit

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 08:55 Che!
08:55 - 10:50 Liebesleben
10:50 - 12:45 Goya's Ghosts
12:45 - 14:20 Tosca
14:20 - 16:25 The Wrong Man
16:25 - 18:00 Jane Eyre
18:00 - 19:55 Water
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Inside Deep Throat
21:45 - 23:10 Play It Again, Sam
23:10 - 00:45 Human Nature
00:45 - 02:25 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
02:25 - 04:55 Camille
04:55 - 06:50 Deadfall

MGM

07:35 - 09:10 No Place like Home
09:10 - 10:40 Valley Girl
10:40 - 12:00 The Care Bears Movie
12:00 - 13:25 Real Men
13:25 - 14:55 Fire Game
14:55 - 16:25 Jiminy Glick in Gagawood
16:25 - 18:25 Network
18:25 - 20:15 Posse
20:15 - 21:41 Born to Win
21:41 - 23:35 The Bridge at Remagen
23:35 - 00:59 Where's Poppa?
00:59 - 02:30 Love Crimes
02:30 - 04:25 Twice Told Tales
04:25 - 06:05 Hour of the Gun

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 The Quiet Earth
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 The Night of the Grizzly
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 Snake Man
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:45 Painkiller Jane
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:25 - 04:15 The Munsters' Revenge
04:15 - 05:00 The Night of the Grizzly
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox