Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings: 12-07-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere Satellite Television Guide 12-07-2008 ######################### ## Premiere 1 07:15 - 08:35 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings: 12-07-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100800
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings: 12-07-2008 - 12-July-2008, 11:00

Premiere Satellite Television Guide

12-07-2008

######################### ##


Premiere 1

07:15 - 08:35 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau
08:35 - 10:30 The Pursuit of Happyness
10:30 - 12:40 Flags of Our Fathers
12:40 - 14:15 The Quiet
14:15 - 15:30 Them
15:30 - 16:55 Flushed Away
16:55 - 18:15 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau
18:15 - 19:55 Rocky Balboa
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 22:25 All the King's Men
22:25 - 00:35 Flags of Our Fathers
00:35 - 02:50 Apocalypto
02:50 - 04:25 Crank
04:25 - 06:30 All the King's Men

Premiere 2

06:50 - 08:15 Flushed Away
08:15 - 09:35 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau
09:35 - 11:30 The Pursuit of Happyness
11:30 - 13:40 Flags of Our Fathers
13:40 - 15:15 The Quiet
15:15 - 16:30 Them
16:30 - 17:55 Flushed Away
17:55 - 19:15 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die groe Flugschau
19:15 - 20:55 Rocky Balboa
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:25 All the King's Men
23:25 - 01:35 Flags of Our Fathers
01:35 - 03:50 Apocalypto
03:50 - 05:25 Crank
05:25 - 07:30 All the King's Men

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:55 The Last King of Scotland
08:55 - 10:40 The Queen
10:40 - 12:30 Smokin' Aces
12:30 - 14:15 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
14:15 - 16:00 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
16:00 - 17:55 The Pursuit of Happyness
17:55 - 19:55 The Last King of Scotland
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 21:55 Waist Deep
21:55 - 23:40 Smokin' Aces
23:40 - 00:55 Them
00:55 - 02:40 Pathfinder
02:40 - 04:10 Waist Deep
04:10 - 05:50 The Quiet
05:50 - 07:15 Flushed Away

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:35 Date Movie
08:35 - 10:20 The Weather Man
10:20 - 12:05 Keeping Mum
12:05 - 13:50 The Last Kiss
13:50 - 15:25 Walking Tall: Payback
15:25 - 16:50 Scary Movie 4
16:50 - 18:15 Date Movie
18:15 - 19:55 Poseidon
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Night at the Museum
22:05 - 23:35 Relative Strangers
23:35 - 01:15 The Weather Man
01:15 - 02:45 Basilisk - Der Schlangenknig
02:45 - 04:10 Scary Movie 4
04:10 - 05:50 Poseidon
05:50 - 07:20 Das Haus nebenan

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 B.C.
06:45 - 08:25 10.000 B.C.
07:00 - 08:35 I Am Legend
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:55 Rendition
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 B.C.
08:45 - 10:25 10.000 B.C.
09:00 - 10:35 I Am Legend
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:10 Rendition
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 B.C.
10:45 - 12:25 10.000 B.C.
11:00 - 12:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
11:00 - 12:35 I Am Legend
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 B.C.
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:30 - 13:25 Rendition
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 B.C.
12:45 - 14:25 10.000 B.C.
13:00 - 14:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
13:00 - 14:35 I Am Legend
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 B.C.
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
13:45 - 15:40 Rendition
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 B.C.
14:45 - 16:25 10.000 B.C.
15:00 - 16:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
15:00 - 16:35 I Am Legend
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 B.C.
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:00 - 17:55 Rendition
16:30 - 18:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 B.C.
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
16:45 - 18:25 10.000 B.C.
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
17:00 - 18:35 I Am Legend
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 B.C.
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:10 Rendition
18:30 - 20:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 B.C.
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
19:00 - 20:35 I Am Legend
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 B.C.
20:10 - 22:05 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 22:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
20:30 - 22:05 I Am Legend
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 B.C.
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
21:00 - 22:35 I Am Legend
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 B.C.
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
22:30 - 00:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
22:30 - 00:05 I Am Legend
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 B.C.
22:30 - 00:25 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:30 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
23:00 - 00:35 I Am Legend
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 B.C.
00:30 - 02:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
00:30 - 02:05 I Am Legend
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 B.C.
01:00 - 02:35 I Am Legend
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:30 - 03:10 10.000 B.C.
02:30 - 04:00 Das Beste kommt zum Schluss
02:30 - 04:05 I Am Legend
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 B.C.
03:00 - 04:35 I Am Legend
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition
03:30 - 05:10 10.000 B.C.

Premiere Filmclassics

07:30 - 09:05 Verschollen auf hoher See
09:05 - 10:45 Singles
10:45 - 12:15 Ghoulies IV
12:15 - 13:55 Shadow-Hunter
13:55 - 15:35 Sag einfach Ja!
15:35 - 17:05 Kops
17:05 - 18:30 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
18:30 - 19:55 10.5 - Die Erde bebt
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Live Wire
21:40 - 23:20 Fanfan la Tulipe
23:20 - 01:05 Universal Soldier
01:05 - 02:30 Fear of the Dark
02:30 - 04:10 Sag einfach Ja!
04:10 - 06:05 Pizza Connection

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 08:40 Anything Goes
08:40 - 10:20 Diamonds for Breakfast
10:20 - 12:35 A Tale of Two Cities
12:35 - 14:35 The Heiress
14:35 - 16:40 Avalon
16:40 - 18:30 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt
18:30 - 19:55 Hell's Island
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Memento
22:10 - 00:05 WUSA
00:05 - 02:10 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
02:10 - 04:00 The Paper Chase
04:00 - 06:15 Klassenverhltnisse

MGM

06:55 - 09:10 Equus
09:10 - 10:40 Windrider
10:40 - 12:50 The Honey Pot
12:50 - 14:00 Morgen sollst du sterben
14:00 - 15:35 The Man Who Fell to Earth
15:35 - 17:05 Till There Was You
17:05 - 18:40 Crusoe
18:40 - 20:15 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
20:15 - 21:45 Ein kleiner Satansbraten
21:45 - 23:30 A Midnight Clear
23:30 - 01:00 Navajo Joe
01:00 - 02:45 Autumn Leaves
02:45 - 04:15 Running Guns
04:15 - 05:45 Billy Galvin
05:45 - 06:55 Zwischen den Fronten

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox