Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 12-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 12-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 12-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91702
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 12-12-2008 - 12-December-2008, 13:20

Premiere listings 12-12-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#########################


Premiere 1

06:00 - 07:35 Prey
07:35 - 09:35 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine
09:35 - 11:25 Lonely Hearts
11:25 - 12:55 Secuestro Express
12:55 - 15:15 Little Children
15:15 - 16:50 California Volleygirls
16:50 - 18:20 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
18:20 - 19:55 Match Point
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Vergeltung
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:20 Shoot 'Em Up
23:20 - 00:50 Black Christmas
00:50 - 02:20 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
02:20 - 04:40 Little Children
04:40 - 06:10 Vergeltung

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:35 Prey
08:35 - 10:35 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rtselhafte Mind-Machine
10:35 - 12:25 Lonely Hearts
12:25 - 13:55 Secuestro Express
13:55 - 16:15 Little Children
16:15 - 17:50 California Volleygirls
17:50 - 19:20 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
19:20 - 20:55 Match Point
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Vergeltung
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:20 - 01:50 Black Christmas
01:50 - 03:20 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
03:20 - 05:40 Little Children
05:40 - 07:10 Vergeltung

Premiere 3

06:45 - 08:20 Deck the Halls
08:20 - 09:50 Shrek the Third
09:50 - 11:55 The World's Fastest Indian
11:55 - 13:25 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
13:25 - 15:10 Irina Palm
15:10 - 16:40 Magicians
16:40 - 18:20 Feed
18:20 - 19:55 Schwere Jungs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Shrek the Third
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:25 Vacancy
23:25 - 01:10 Irina Palm
01:10 - 02:45 Magicians
02:45 - 04:25 Shallow Ground
04:25 - 06:00 Vacancy

Premiere 4

06:55 - 08:30 Adrift
08:30 - 10:05 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
10:05 - 11:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
11:50 - 13:35 Broken Bridges
13:35 - 15:35 Freedom Writers
15:35 - 17:50 The Holiday
17:50 - 19:25 A Home at the End of the World
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Catch and Release
22:05 - 23:50 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song fr Dich
23:50 - 01:30 Just My Luck
01:30 - 03:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
03:10 - 04:40 DOA: Dead or Alive
04:40 - 06:55 The Holiday

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:55 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
06:30 - 08:25 Im Tal von Elah
07:00 - 08:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:00 - 08:55 Im Tal von Elah
07:30 - 09:25 No Country for Old Men
08:15 - 09:55 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
08:45 - 10:40 Im Tal von Elah
09:00 - 10:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:15 - 11:10 Im Tal von Elah
09:45 - 11:40 No Country for Old Men
10:15 - 11:55 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
11:00 - 12:55 Im Tal von Elah
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
12:00 - 13:45 Get Smart
12:00 - 13:55 No Country for Old Men
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:15 - 13:55 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:25 No Country for Old Men
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:00 - 14:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
13:15 - 15:10 Im Tal von Elah
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:15 - 15:55 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:15 - 16:00 Get Smart
14:15 - 16:10 No Country for Old Men
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
14:45 - 16:40 No Country for Old Men
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
15:00 - 16:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:30 - 18:15 Get Smart
16:30 - 18:25 No Country for Old Men
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:35 Eastern Promises
17:00 - 18:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
18:45 - 20:40 No Country for Old Men
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
19:00 - 20:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 No Country for Old Men
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:55 No Country for Old Men
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:30 - 00:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
22:45 - 00:40 No Country for Old Men
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:00 - 00:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
23:15 - 01:10 No Country for Old Men
23:45 - 01:40 Im Tal von Elah
00:30 - 02:05 Eastern Promises
00:30 - 02:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
01:00 - 02:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
01:00 - 02:55 Im Tal von Elah
01:30 - 03:25 No Country for Old Men
02:00 - 03:55 Im Tal von Elah
02:30 - 04:05 Eastern Promises
02:30 - 04:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
03:00 - 04:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:15 - 05:10 Im Tal von Elah
03:45 - 05:40 No Country for Old Men

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:50 Blow Dry
07:50 - 09:30 Iron Eagle II
09:30 - 11:00 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
11:00 - 12:40 NVA
12:40 - 14:30 Innocent Blood
14:30 - 16:35 The Fifth Element
16:35 - 18:25 Flatliners
18:25 - 19:55 Blow Dry
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Otto - Der Auerfriesische
21:50 - 23:35 Beim nchsten Mann wird alles anders
23:35 - 01:40 Tombstone
01:40 - 03:15 In the Mouth of Madness
03:15 - 04:45 The Dentist
04:45 - 06:50 The Fifth Element

Premiere Filmfest

07:15 - 08:50 Unstrung Heroes
08:50 - 10:15 Das Geheimnis der Todesinsel
10:15 - 12:05 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
12:05 - 14:10 New York Stories
14:10 - 16:25 The Fisher King
16:25 - 18:00 Children of Dune
18:00 - 19:55 The Milagro Beanfield War
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Lady Jane
22:35 - 01:00 The Dirty Dozen
01:00 - 03:00 Leidenschaften
03:00 - 05:00 Awakenings
05:00 - 06:35 In Name Only

MGM

07:05 - 08:45 Clambake
08:45 - 10:15 Some Girls
10:15 - 12:10 The Black Stallion
12:10 - 13:40 One More Time
13:40 - 15:15 No Place like Home
15:15 - 16:45 Rolling Thunder
16:45 - 18:35 The First Great Train Robbery
18:35 - 20:16 The Pink Panther Strikes Again
20:16 - 22:31 Cast a Giant Shadow
22:31 - 00:25 Kalifornia
00:25 - 02:05 Barquero
02:05 - 03:30 Ich liebe einen Frauenmrder
03:30 - 04:51 The Killing
04:51 - 06:30 sex, lies, and videotape

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:50 - 10:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:40 - 11:30 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:30 - 12:20 Twilight of the Dark Master
12:20 - 14:00 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:45 Running Delilah
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:30 Loch Ness Terror
23:30 - 01:05 Alien Intruder
01:05 - 02:35 Grid Runners
02:35 - 03:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:25 - 04:15 Die verlorene Welt
04:15 - 05:00 Jeremiah
05:00 - 05:20 Godzilla - Die Serie

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox