Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 13-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 13-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 13-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100965
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 13-02-2009 - 13-February-2009, 16:00

Premiere listings 13-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


06:40 - 07:15 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
07:15 - 08:50 Bridge to Terabithia
08:50 - 10:25 Save the Last Dance 2
10:25 - 12:35 Stardust
12:35 - 14:30 Death Proof
14:30 - 16:10 The Lookout
16:10 - 18:10 The Brave One
18:10 - 19:55 Disturbia
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Transformers
22:35 - 22:50 Inside Premiere
22:50 - 00:25 Hostel: Part II
00:25 - 02:05 Planet Terror
02:05 - 03:40 The Lookout
03:40 - 05:25 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
05:25 - 07:30 Reign over Me

Premiere 2

08:15 - 09:50 Bridge to Terabithia
09:50 - 11:25 Save the Last Dance 2
11:25 - 13:35 Stardust
13:35 - 15:30 Death Proof
15:30 - 17:10 The Lookout
17:10 - 19:10 The Brave One
19:10 - 20:55 Disturbia
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:35 Transformers
23:35 - 23:50 Inside Premiere
23:50 - 01:25 Hostel: Part II
01:25 - 03:05 Planet Terror
03:05 - 04:40 The Lookout
04:40 - 06:25 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug

Premiere 3

06:10 - 07:40 Mittagspause
07:40 - 09:25 December Boys
09:25 - 11:20 The Heartbreak Kid
11:20 - 12:50 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
12:50 - 14:35 Invincible
14:35 - 16:05 Lake Placid 2
16:05 - 18:05 Breaking and Entering
18:05 - 19:55 The Golden Compass
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Heartbreak Kid
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:30 Stardust
00:30 - 03:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
03:15 - 04:50 Die Fhrte des Grauens
04:50 - 07:15 Breaking and Entering

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:05 Feed
08:05 - 10:15 Dreamgirls
10:15 - 12:10 Fracture
12:10 - 13:25 Queer Duck: Der Film
13:25 - 14:55 Secuestro Express
14:55 - 16:25 Mr Bean's Holiday
16:25 - 18:05 Krumme Geschfte
18:05 - 19:55 Sunshine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:35 Fracture
00:35 - 02:40 Shooter
02:40 - 04:05 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
04:05 - 05:35 Dead Silence
05:35 - 07:20 Step Up

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
06:00 - 07:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
06:15 - 08:40 The Dark Knight
06:30 - 08:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
07:00 - 08:25 Kung Fu Panda
07:00 - 08:35 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
07:45 - 09:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:00 - 09:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
08:15 - 10:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:30 - 10:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
08:45 - 10:10 Kung Fu Panda
09:00 - 10:35 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
09:00 - 11:25 The Dark Knight
10:00 - 11:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
10:00 - 11:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:30 - 11:55 Kung Fu Panda
10:30 - 12:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
10:30 - 12:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:45 - 12:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
11:00 - 12:35 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
11:45 - 14:10 The Dark Knight
12:00 - 13:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
12:30 - 14:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:45 - 14:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:45 - 14:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:00 - 14:35 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:00 - 15:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:30 - 16:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
14:30 - 16:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:55 The Dark Knight
14:45 - 16:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:45 - 16:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 16:35 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
15:00 - 16:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:30 - 18:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:15 - 19:40 The Dark Knight
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:00 - 19:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:30 - 20:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
19:15 - 21:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:00 - 22:25 The Dark Knight
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:30 - 00:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:00 - 00:35 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 01:55 Kung Fu Panda
00:30 - 02:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
01:00 - 02:35 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
01:00 - 02:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:30 - 03:00 P2 - Schreie im Parkhaus
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:15 - 03:40 Kung Fu Panda
02:30 - 04:05 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
02:45 - 05:10 The Dark Knight
03:00 - 04:35 Ein Mann fr alle Unflle
03:15 - 05:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
03:45 - 05:15 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
04:00 - 05:25 Kung Fu Panda

Premiere Filmclassics

07:40 - 09:20 Say Anything
09:20 - 10:55 Serpent's Lair
10:55 - 12:55 An Officer and a Gentleman
12:55 - 14:25 Heavy Metal
14:25 - 16:25 Mystery Men
16:25 - 18:15 Total Recall
18:15 - 19:55 The Jacket
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Pleasantville
22:20 - 23:50 Backfire - Die total verrckte Feuerwehr
23:50 - 01:35 976-EVIL
01:35 - 03:05 Heavy Metal
03:05 - 05:10 Basic Instinct
05:10 - 06:40 Meet the Applegates

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:35 Vienna
08:35 - 10:05 Unstrung Heroes
10:05 - 11:35 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
11:35 - 13:05 Inside Deep Throat
13:05 - 15:00 The Milagro Beanfield War
15:00 - 16:50 Talk Radio
16:50 - 18:10 The Premature Burial
18:10 - 19:55 Imagining Argentina
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Jerusalem
22:15 - 23:50 Some Kind of Hero
23:50 - 01:20 Harold and Maude
01:20 - 03:10 Great Expectations
03:10 - 05:05 Liebesleben
05:05 - 06:40 Roseanna's Grave

MGM

06:05 - 07:35 Shag
07:35 - 09:05 Finders Keepers
09:05 - 10:40 Joey
10:40 - 12:31 Scorpio
12:31 - 14:06 Igby Goes Down
14:06 - 15:30 Die Brcke im Dschungel
15:30 - 16:50 The Bandits of Corsica
16:50 - 18:40 Eye of the Needle
18:40 - 20:15 Stimme des Todes
20:15 - 22:25 Yentl
22:25 - 00:30 Khartoum
00:30 - 02:00 Vigilante Force
02:00 - 03:35 Malone
03:35 - 05:55 Not as a Stranger
05:55 - 08:15 The Secret of Santa Vittoria

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Snake Man
11:45 - 12:35 So gut wie tot
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Firecreek
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Heaven's Fire
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Valentine's Day
21:00 - 21:45 Heaven's Fire
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Target Earth
23:35 - 00:45 Cyborg
00:45 - 01:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:35 - 02:25 T J Hooker
02:25 - 03:15 Fantasy Island
03:15 - 04:05 The Munsters' Revenge
04:05 - 04:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
04:50 - 05:35 Firecreek

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox