Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 13-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 13-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 13-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100865
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 13-05-2009 - 13-May-2009, 14:10

Premiere listings 13-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.



####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 08:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
08:00 - 09:30 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
09:30 - 11:25 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:25 - 13:00 Stellungswechsel
13:00 - 14:45 Mein Kind vom Mars
14:45 - 16:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:20 - 18:05 The Hunting Party
18:05 - 19:55 Daddy ohne Plan
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
22:05 - 00:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:05 - 01:50 The Hunting Party
01:50 - 03:30 BloodRayne: Deliverance
03:30 - 04:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:00 - 05:45 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
05:45 - 07:15 TMNT

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:25 Waitress
08:25 - 09:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
09:00 - 10:30 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
10:30 - 12:25 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
12:25 - 14:00 Stellungswechsel
14:00 - 15:45 Mein Kind vom Mars
15:45 - 17:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
17:20 - 19:05 The Hunting Party
19:05 - 20:55 Daddy ohne Plan
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
23:05 - 01:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
01:05 - 02:50 The Hunting Party
02:50 - 04:30 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:30 - 05:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
05:00 - 06:45 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:40 The Brothers Solomon
08:40 - 11:10 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
11:10 - 13:15 Amazing Journey - The Story of The Who
13:15 - 14:45 Mr Wood****
14:45 - 16:25 The Lookout
16:25 - 18:25 Goodbye Bafana
18:25 - 19:55 Lions for Lambs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:45 Sex and the City (Extended Version)
22:45 - 00:25 Stellungswechsel
00:25 - 02:05 Deathly Weapon
02:05 - 04:00 Goodbye Bafana
04:00 - 05:40 The Gravedancers
05:40 - 07:25 Waitress

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:30 Mittagspause
07:30 - 09:15 Disturbia
09:15 - 11:35 Spider-Man 3
11:35 - 13:20 Invincible
13:20 - 15:05 Fearless
15:05 - 16:45 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
16:45 - 18:15 Mittagspause
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Disturbia
22:00 - 23:30 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique
23:30 - 00:15 24
00:15 - 01:10 Dexter
01:10 - 02:00 Dexter
02:00 - 02:55 Dexter
02:55 - 04:35 Krumme Geschfte
04:35 - 06:10 American Pie prsentiert: Die College-Clique

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
06:30 - 07:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
07:00 - 08:45 Wanted
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:00 - 08:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
07:30 - 09:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
08:00 - 09:45 Wanted
08:15 - 09:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
08:15 - 09:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
09:15 - 11:00 Wanted
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:30 - 11:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:00 - 11:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
10:15 - 11:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
10:15 - 12:00 Wanted
11:30 - 13:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
11:30 - 13:15 Wanted
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:45 - 13:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
12:00 - 13:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:15 - 13:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:15 Wanted
13:30 - 14:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
13:30 - 15:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
13:45 - 15:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
13:45 - 15:30 Wanted
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 15:50 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:30 - 16:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
14:45 - 16:30 Wanted
15:30 - 16:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:30 - 18:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:00 - 18:45 Wanted
17:15 - 18:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
18:30 - 20:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
22:30 - 00:15 Wanted
22:30 - 00:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:30 - 23:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
22:45 - 00:30 Wanted
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
23:30 - 01:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
00:45 - 02:30 Wanted
00:45 - 02:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:00 - 02:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
01:00 - 02:45 Wanted
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:50 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:35 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:00 - 04:45 Wanted
03:00 - 04:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:15 - 05:00 Wanted
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:30 - 05:05 Max Payne - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:05 All In - Alles oder nichts

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:40 PCU
07:40 - 09:45 The Newton Boys
09:45 - 11:30 The Jewel of the Nile
11:30 - 13:05 Office Space
13:05 - 14:40 Federal Protection
14:40 - 16:45 Waiting to Exhale
16:45 - 18:20 Little Darlings
18:20 - 19:55 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Toys
22:15 - 23:35 Vision der Dunkelheit
23:35 - 01:05 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck
01:05 - 02:45 Brewster's Millions
02:45 - 04:20 Rhinestone
04:20 - 06:10 Crazy in Alabama

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:55 The Anniversary Party
08:55 - 11:00 Marathon Man
11:00 - 13:05 Breakfast of Champions
13:05 - 14:45 Left Luggage
14:45 - 16:25 Beyond Rangoon
16:25 - 18:20 Memento
18:20 - 19:55 The Nightcomers
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 City of Industry
21:55 - 00:00 Clockers
00:00 - 02:05 Harry and Tonto
02:05 - 04:15 All That Jazz
04:15 - 06:00 Killer: a Journal of Murder

MGM

06:36 - 08:35 Die Axt
08:35 - 10:20 Rich in Love
10:20 - 12:05 Semi-Tough
12:05 - 13:50 The Children's Hour
13:50 - 15:20 Moving Target
15:20 - 17:10 Entropy
17:10 - 18:45 High-ballin'
18:45 - 20:15 American Eiskrem 3 1/2
20:15 - 21:25 Five Guns West
21:25 - 23:00 Lawman
23:00 - 00:11 Gun Duel in Durango
00:11 - 01:45 The Defiant Ones
01:45 - 03:15 Run Silent, Run Deep
03:15 - 04:50 Die Frauen von San Quentin
04:50 - 06:15 Return to Paradise

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:30 Galaxy Rangers
06:30 - 06:55 Galaxy Rangers
06:55 - 07:20 Galaxy Rangers
07:20 - 08:05 Jeremiah
08:05 - 08:50 Jeremiah
08:50 - 09:40 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
09:40 - 10:30 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
10:30 - 12:00 Loch Ness Terror
12:00 - 12:50 Stargate: Atlantis
12:50 - 13:35 The Magic Pudding
13:35 - 14:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
14:25 - 15:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
15:15 - 16:05 Jeremiah
16:05 - 16:55 Jeremiah
16:55 - 17:45 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate: Atlantis
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Babylon 5
21:00 - 21:45 Babylon 5
21:45 - 22:30 Eureka
22:30 - 00:05 Cube Zero
00:05 - 00:50 Babylon 5
00:50 - 01:35 Babylon 5
01:35 - 02:20 Eureka
02:20 - 03:05 The Magic Pudding
03:05 - 03:55 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
03:55 - 04:45 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:45 - 05:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
05:35 - 05:55 Galaxy Rangers

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox