Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 13.09.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 13.09.08 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 13.09.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100876
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 13.09.08 - 13-September-2008, 16:10

Premiere listings 13.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

07:05 - 08:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
08:35 - 10:15 Wild Hogs
10:15 - 11:40 Urmel aus dem Eis
11:40 - 13:30 Stranger than Fiction
13:30 - 15:50 Babel
15:50 - 17:35 Arthur and the Invisibles
17:35 - 19:55 Casino Royale
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Blades of Glory
21:50 - 23:30 Wild Hogs
23:30 - 01:00 Prey
01:00 - 03:05 Hannibal Rising
03:05 - 04:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
04:35 - 06:20 Broken Bridges

Premiere 2

08:05 - 09:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
09:35 - 11:15 Wild Hogs
11:15 - 12:40 Urmel aus dem Eis
12:40 - 14:30 Stranger than Fiction
14:30 - 16:50 Babel
16:50 - 18:35 Arthur and the Invisibles
18:35 - 20:55 Casino Royale
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Blades of Glory
22:50 - 00:30 Wild Hogs
00:30 - 02:00 Prey
02:00 - 04:05 Hannibal Rising
04:05 - 05:35 Mr Bean's Holiday
05:35 - 07:20 Broken Bridges

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:40 Volver
08:40 - 10:30 Smokin' Aces
10:30 - 11:55 Gefallene Engel 3
11:55 - 13:35 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
13:35 - 15:10 Code Name: the Cleaner
15:10 - 16:50 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
16:50 - 18:30 The Covenant
18:30 - 19:55 DOA: Dead or Alive
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Paradise Lost
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:45 Smokin' Aces
23:45 - 01:20 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
01:20 - 03:10 Stranger than Fiction
03:10 - 04:45 The Covenant
04:45 - 07:05 Casino Royale

Premiere 4

07:15 - 08:50 The Quiet
08:50 - 10:35 Little Miss Sunshine
10:35 - 12:10 A Home at the End of the World
12:10 - 13:40 Zoom
13:40 - 15:05 Open Season
15:05 - 16:40 Walking Tall: Payback
16:40 - 18:10 The Breed
18:10 - 19:55 She's the Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 The Last King of Scotland
22:15 - 00:00 The Queen
00:00 - 01:55 Das wilde Leben
01:55 - 03:55 Marie Antoinette
03:55 - 05:30 Grandma's Boy
05:30 - 07:30 The Last King of Scotland

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:15 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
07:00 - 08:45 1408
07:00 - 09:30 American Gangster
07:30 - 09:15 Fool's Gold
07:30 - 09:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
08:00 - 09:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
08:00 - 10:30 American Gangster
08:45 - 10:30 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
09:15 - 11:00 1408
09:45 - 11:30 Fool's Gold
10:15 - 12:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
11:00 - 12:45 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
11:00 - 12:45 1408
11:00 - 13:30 American Gangster
11:30 - 13:15 1408
12:00 - 13:30 Stellungswechsel
18:00 - 20:30 American Gangster
18:15 - 20:00 Fool's Gold
18:15 - 20:00 1408
18:30 - 20:00 Stellungswechsel
18:45 - 20:30 Fool's Gold
18:45 - 20:30 1408
18:45 - 20:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
19:00 - 20:30 Stellungswechsel
19:00 - 20:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
20:30 - 22:00 Stellungswechsel
20:30 - 22:15 Fool's Gold
20:30 - 22:15 1408
20:30 - 22:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
20:30 - 23:00 American Gangster
21:00 - 22:30 Stellungswechsel
21:00 - 22:45 Fool's Gold
21:00 - 22:45 1408
21:00 - 22:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
21:00 - 23:30 American Gangster
22:00 - 22:50 The Card Player
22:30 - 00:00 Stellungswechsel
22:45 - 00:30 Fool's Gold
22:45 - 00:30 1408
22:45 - 00:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
23:00 - 00:30 Stellungswechsel
23:15 - 00:05 The Card Player
23:15 - 01:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
23:30 - 02:00 American Gangster
00:00 - 02:30 American Gangster
00:30 - 01:20 The Card Player
01:00 - 02:45 Fool's Gold
01:00 - 02:45 1408
01:00 - 02:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
01:30 - 03:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
01:45 - 02:35 The Card Player
02:30 - 05:00 American Gangster
03:00 - 03:50 The Card Player
03:15 - 05:00 Fool's Gold
03:15 - 05:00 1408
03:15 - 05:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
04:15 - 05:05 The Card Player

Premiere Filmclassics

06:25 - 08:10 Sam's Son
08:10 - 10:15 Mystery Men
10:15 - 11:55 Salsa
11:55 - 13:20 Live Wire
13:20 - 14:55 The Stickup
14:55 - 16:45 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
16:45 - 18:20 Sam's Son
18:20 - 19:55 Mumie - Tal des Todes
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 The Beast of War
22:05 - 23:35 Autobahnraser
23:35 - 01:00 Emmanuelle 5
01:00 - 02:45 Last Light
02:45 - 04:40 The Body
04:40 - 06:20 The Stickup

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:00 Silent Movie
08:00 - 09:25 Caught
09:25 - 10:55 Targets
10:55 - 12:35 The Man Who Sued God
12:35 - 14:30 Julia
14:30 - 16:15 The Molly Maguires
16:15 - 18:05 Samstag, Sonntag und Montag
18:05 - 19:55 Night Crossing
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Message in a Bottle
22:25 - 00:25 Nijinsky
00:25 - 02:05 Tiefland
02:05 - 03:45 The Man Who Sued God
03:45 - 05:40 Love with the Proper Stranger
05:40 - 07:30 Pinocchio

MGM

06:55 - 08:35 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You
08:35 - 10:10 Rich Kids
10:10 - 11:55 Teachers
11:55 - 13:20 The Indian Fighter
13:20 - 14:55 Arena
14:55 - 16:35 Blood Money
16:35 - 18:10 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
18:10 - 20:15 Rosebud
20:15 - 21:55 Die Sklaven Roms
21:55 - 23:55 Thief
23:55 - 01:50 Jack's Back
01:50 - 03:10 Sweet Revenge
03:10 - 04:50 Miami Blues
04:50 - 06:30 An Early Frost

Sci Fi

07:15 - 08:50 The Clone Master
08:50 - 09:15 Super Force
09:15 - 09:40 Super Force
09:40 - 10:05 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:05 - 10:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:30 - 11:20 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:20 - 11:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
11:45 - 12:10 Godzilla - Die Serie
12:10 - 13:35 The Angry Red Planet
13:35 - 15:05 Alien Apocalypse
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
16:50 - 17:15 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 So gut wie tot
20:15 - 22:00 Wing Commander
22:00 - 23:40 Iceman
23:40 - 01:05 The Curse
01:05 - 02:35 Alien Apocalypse
02:35 - 03:20 So gut wie tot
03:20 - 04:50 Alien Intruder

ELVIS:-)


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox