Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 14-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 14-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 14-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100957
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 14-04-2009 - 14-April-2009, 15:10

Premiere listings 14-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 08:00 Saving Sarah Cain
08:00 - 09:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
09:35 - 11:10 Im Land der Frauen
11:10 - 12:50 Two Weeks
12:50 - 14:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
14:15 - 16:10 Black Snake Moan
16:10 - 17:50 Nancy Drew
17:50 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Employee of the Month
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 The Heartbreak Kid
00:10 - 02:00 Halloween
02:00 - 04:15 Flyboys
04:15 - 05:45 Hot Rod
05:45 - 07:25 The Flying Scotsman

Premiere 2

06:05 - 07:20 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental
07:20 - 09:00 Saving Sarah Cain
09:00 - 10:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
10:35 - 12:10 Im Land der Frauen
12:10 - 13:50 Two Weeks
13:50 - 15:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
15:15 - 17:10 Black Snake Moan
17:10 - 18:50 Nancy Drew
18:50 - 20:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Employee of the Month
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:10 The Heartbreak Kid
01:10 - 03:00 Halloween
03:00 - 05:15 Flyboys
05:15 - 06:45 Hot Rod

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:20 Mr Wood****
08:20 - 10:15 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
10:15 - 11:55 The Gravedancers
11:55 - 13:20 TMNT
13:20 - 14:50 Girls United: Alles auf Sieg
14:50 - 16:25 The Lookout
16:25 - 18:00 Cold Prey - Eiskalter Tod
18:00 - 19:55 Breaking and Entering
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Daddy ohne Plan
22:00 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:05 10.000 BC
00:05 - 01:50 Death Sentence
01:50 - 03:20 Totally Awesome
03:20 - 05:05 Daddy ohne Plan
05:05 - 06:20 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Auf der Suche nach dem Beerental

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:45 Disturbia
07:45 - 09:40 Death Proof
09:40 - 11:35 Fracture
11:35 - 13:05 Notes on a Scandal
13:05 - 15:00 Bordertown
15:00 - 15:55 Stephen Kings Alptrume
15:55 - 16:45 Stephen Kings Alptrume
16:45 - 18:15 An American Haunting
18:15 - 19:55 Blood and Chocolate
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Disturbia
22:00 - 23:55 Fracture
23:55 - 01:45 Bordertown
01:45 - 03:15 Secuestro Express
03:15 - 04:50 Black Christmas
04:50 - 06:25 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:15 27 Dresses
06:30 - 08:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:00 - 08:45 27 Dresses
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:00 - 08:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
07:15 - 09:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:45 - 10:30 27 Dresses
08:45 - 10:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:00 27 Dresses
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
10:00 - 12:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 27 Dresses
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:15 27 Dresses
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:30 - 13:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:00 27 Dresses
13:15 - 15:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 15:30 27 Dresses
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 15:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:15 - 16:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:15 27 Dresses
15:30 - 17:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:00 - 17:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:30 - 18:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:45 - 19:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
17:45 - 19:30 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:45 - 20:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:15 27 Dresses
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
20:30 - 22:25 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:45 - 00:30 27 Dresses
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
22:45 - 00:40 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:15 - 01:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
01:00 - 02:45 27 Dresses
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:00 - 02:55 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:15 27 Dresses
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
03:15 - 05:00 27 Dresses
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:15 - 05:10 Tropic Thunder - Director's Cut
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:30 27 Dresses

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:40 Drowning Mona
07:40 - 09:40 Waiting to Exhale
09:40 - 11:30 Crazy in Alabama
11:30 - 13:15 Romancing the Stone
13:15 - 15:00 The Jewel of the Nile
15:00 - 16:45 The Survivors
16:45 - 18:20 Ghost in the Machine
18:20 - 19:55 Drowning Mona
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Crazy in Alabama
22:05 - 23:45 Brewster's Millions
23:45 - 01:20 Keeper of the City
01:20 - 03:25 Pleasantville
03:25 - 05:05 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
05:05 - 06:30 Thumbelina

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 08:25 Mr Belvedere Rings the Bell
08:25 - 09:55 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
09:55 - 11:40 Impulse
11:40 - 13:00 Union Station
13:00 - 14:55 Once Around
14:55 - 17:55 Nicholas and Alexandra
17:55 - 19:55 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Marathon Man
22:20 - 00:00 A Walk in the Clouds
00:00 - 01:45 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
01:45 - 03:15 Killer: a Journal of Murder
03:15 - 05:00 Talk Radio
05:00 - 06:50 Great Expectations

MGM

06:35 - 08:00 Jimmy und die Piraten
08:00 - 09:30 For Better or for Worse
09:30 - 11:05 The Kitchen Toto
11:05 - 12:40 Bring mich heim
12:40 - 14:30 City Slickers
14:30 - 15:45 Southwest Passage
15:45 - 17:15 Verfhrung zum Mord
17:15 - 18:40 Verfhrung zum Mord
18:40 - 20:17 High-ballin'
20:17 - 21:53 Josie and the Pussycats
21:53 - 23:25 Dragonard
23:25 - 00:54 Devil Winds
00:54 - 02:20 Return of the Living Dead
02:20 - 04:05 Fascination
04:05 - 05:30 Tall Man Riding
05:30 - 07:15 Rich in Love

Sci Fi

06:55 - 07:45 Victim of Beauty
07:45 - 08:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:35 - 09:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:25 - 10:15 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:15 - 11:45 Dark Storm
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:15 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
00:15 - 01:05 Painkiller Jane
01:05 - 01:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:50 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:20 - 04:10 Fantasy Island
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox