Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 14-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 14-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 14-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100818
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 14-05-2009 - 14-May-2009, 15:40

Premiere listings 14-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:15 - 08:40 California Dreaming
08:40 - 10:10 Princess
10:10 - 11:30 Reno 911!: Miami
11:30 - 13:10 Wintersonnenwende
13:10 - 15:00 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
15:00 - 16:35 Are We Done Yet?
16:35 - 17:55 Garfield fett im Leben
17:55 - 19:55 Peaceful Warrior
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Cloverfield
21:45 - 23:30 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:30 - 01:05 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:05 - 02:30 The Hitcher
02:30 - 04:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
04:20 - 06:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:15 TMNT
08:15 - 09:40 California Dreaming
09:40 - 11:10 Princess
11:10 - 12:30 Reno 911!: Miami
12:30 - 14:10 Wintersonnenwende
14:10 - 16:00 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
16:00 - 17:35 Are We Done Yet?
17:35 - 18:50 Garfield fett im Leben
18:50 - 20:55 Peaceful Warrior
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Cloverfield
22:45 - 00:30 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
00:30 - 02:05 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:05 - 03:30 The Hitcher
03:30 - 05:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
05:20 - 07:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere 3

07:25 - 08:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
08:00 - 09:30 Oprah Winfrey prsentiert: Fr einen Tag noch
09:30 - 11:25 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
11:25 - 13:00 Stellungswechsel
13:00 - 14:45 Mein Kind vom Mars
14:45 - 16:20 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
16:20 - 18:05 The Hunting Party
18:05 - 19:55 Daddy ohne Plan
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
22:05 - 00:05 Sweeney Todd - Der teuflische Barbier aus der Fleet Street
00:05 - 01:50 The Hunting Party
01:50 - 03:25 BloodRayne: Deliverance
03:25 - 04:00 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
04:00 - 05:45 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
05:45 - 07:15 TMNT

Premiere 4

06:10 - 07:45 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurck
07:45 - 09:55 Sie waren Helden
09:55 - 11:25 Broken Trail
11:25 - 13:00 Broken Trail
13:00 - 14:30 Dead Silence
14:30 - 16:00 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
16:00 - 17:45 December Boys
17:45 - 20:00 Sie waren Helden
20:00 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
22:20 - 23:55 Rush Hour 3
23:55 - 00:50 Dexter
00:50 - 01:40 Dexter
01:40 - 02:35 Dexter
02:35 - 04:10 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
04:10 - 05:45 Rush Hour 3
05:45 - 07:40 Firehouse Dog

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
06:30 - 08:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
07:00 - 08:45 Funny Games
07:00 - 08:45 Bank Job
07:00 - 08:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
07:30 - 09:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
08:15 - 09:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
08:45 - 10:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
09:15 - 11:00 Funny Games
09:15 - 11:00 Bank Job
09:15 - 11:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
09:45 - 11:30 Bank Job
09:45 - 11:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
10:00 - 11:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
11:00 - 12:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
11:45 - 13:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
12:00 - 13:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
12:30 - 14:15 Bank Job
12:30 - 14:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
13:15 - 15:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:30 - 14:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
13:45 - 15:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
14:15 - 16:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
14:45 - 16:30 Bank Job
14:45 - 16:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
15:15 - 16:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
16:00 - 17:30 Right at Your Door
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:00 - 17:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
16:30 - 18:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
17:00 - 18:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
17:00 - 18:45 Bank Job
17:00 - 18:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
18:15 - 20:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
18:45 - 20:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
19:15 - 21:00 Bank Job
19:15 - 21:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Bank Job
21:30 - 23:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
22:15 - 23:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
23:15 - 01:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
00:00 - 01:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
01:00 - 02:45 Funny Games
01:00 - 02:45 Bank Job
01:00 - 02:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
01:15 - 02:35 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Bank Job
01:30 - 03:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
01:45 - 03:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
03:00 - 04:20 Motel - The First Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Funny Games
03:15 - 05:00 Bank Job
03:15 - 05:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
03:30 - 04:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
03:30 - 05:20 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee
03:45 - 05:30 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:35 Hellboy - Die goldene Armee

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:40 Little Darlings
07:40 - 10:30 Alexander
10:30 - 11:55 The Pest
11:55 - 13:35 Brewster's Millions
13:35 - 14:55 PCU
14:55 - 16:35 Less than Zero
16:35 - 18:25 Crazy in Alabama
18:25 - 19:55 Office Space
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 The Newton Boys
22:15 - 23:45 Ripper 2
23:45 - 01:25 New Jersey Drive
01:25 - 03:25 Body Heat
03:25 - 05:00 Vision der Dunkelheit
05:00 - 06:40 Meet the Applegates

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 08:10 Oscar and Lucinda
08:10 - 10:15 A Wedding
10:15 - 12:20 Clockers
12:20 - 14:20 Fur: an Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
14:20 - 16:00 Lost in Translation
16:00 - 17:45 Imagining Argentina
17:45 - 19:55 Shadowlands
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Head in the Clouds
22:15 - 00:05 Big Night
00:05 - 02:00 From Here to Eternity
02:00 - 03:55 Where the Heart Is
03:55 - 05:35 Lost in Translation
05:35 - 07:25 Goya's Ghosts

MGM

06:15 - 07:50 Deep Winter
07:50 - 09:25 Waiting for the Light
09:25 - 11:00 Bring mich heim
11:00 - 12:20 Swimming Upstream
12:20 - 13:45 Swimming Upstream
13:45 - 15:35 The Perez Family
15:35 - 17:15 Gefhrliche Ferien
17:15 - 18:55 House of Games
18:55 - 20:15 A Life in the Balance
20:15 - 21:50 The Passage
21:50 - 23:20 Hero's Island
23:20 - 01:20 The Trials of Oscar Wilde
01:20 - 03:05 Desperate Hours
03:05 - 04:25 It's Alive
04:25 - 06:05 Cannon for Cordoba

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:25 Galaxy Rangers
06:25 - 06:50 Galaxy Rangers
06:50 - 07:15 Galaxy Rangers
07:15 - 08:00 Jeremiah
08:00 - 08:45 Jeremiah
08:45 - 09:35 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
09:35 - 10:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
10:25 - 12:00 Robinson Crusoe on Mars
12:00 - 12:50 Stargate: Atlantis
12:50 - 13:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:35 - 14:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
14:25 - 15:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
15:15 - 16:05 Jeremiah
16:05 - 16:55 Jeremiah
16:55 - 17:45 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate: Atlantis
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Babylon 5
21:00 - 21:45 Babylon 5
21:45 - 22:30 Eureka
22:30 - 00:00 Caved in
00:00 - 00:45 Babylon 5
00:45 - 01:30 Babylon 5
01:30 - 02:15 Eureka
02:15 - 03:00 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:00 - 03:50 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
03:50 - 04:40 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:40 - 05:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
05:30 - 05:50 Galaxy Rangers

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox