Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 15-04-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 15-04-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 15-04-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91689
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 15-04-2009 - 15-April-2009, 12:10

Premiere listings 15-04-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


07:25 - 09:00 .45
09:00 - 10:30 California Dreaming
10:30 - 12:05 Are We Done Yet?
12:05 - 14:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
14:00 - 15:20 Reno 911!: Miami
15:20 - 17:20 Atonement
17:20 - 19:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Waitress
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 23:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:55 - 01:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
01:30 - 03:20 The Kingdom
03:20 - 05:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
05:00 - 06:50 Enchanted

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:25 The Flying Scotsman
08:25 - 10:00 .45
10:00 - 11:30 California Dreaming
11:30 - 13:05 Are We Done Yet?
13:05 - 15:00 The Bourne Ultimatum
15:00 - 16:20 Reno 911!: Miami
16:20 - 18:20 Atonement
18:20 - 20:55 The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 Waitress
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 00:55 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
00:55 - 02:30 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
02:30 - 04:20 The Kingdom
04:20 - 06:00 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:00 Saving Sarah Cain
08:00 - 09:35 The Legend of Lucy Keyes
09:35 - 11:10 Im Land der Frauen
11:10 - 12:50 Two Weeks
12:50 - 14:15 Beneath - Das Grauen lebt unter der Erde
14:15 - 16:10 Black Snake Moan
16:10 - 17:50 Nancy Drew
17:50 - 19:55 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Employee of the Month
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:10 The Heartbreak Kid
00:10 - 02:00 Halloween
02:00 - 04:15 Flyboys
04:15 - 05:45 Hot Rod
05:45 - 07:25 The Flying Scotsman

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:05 Blood and Chocolate
08:05 - 09:35 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
09:35 - 12:10 Zodiac
12:10 - 13:35 The Return
13:35 - 15:05 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
15:05 - 16:50 Invincible
16:50 - 18:25 Yellow
18:25 - 19:55 Dead Silence
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Fantastic Four
22:00 - 23:30 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
23:30 - 00:20 24
00:20 - 02:05 Fearless
02:05 - 03:35 Magicians
03:35 - 05:20 Fantastic Four
05:20 - 06:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
06:30 - 08:10 Die Welle
06:30 - 08:15 27 Dresses
06:30 - 08:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:00 - 08:45 27 Dresses
07:00 - 08:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
07:15 - 09:35 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
08:30 - 10:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
08:30 - 10:10 Die Welle
08:45 - 10:30 27 Dresses
08:45 - 10:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
09:15 - 11:00 27 Dresses
09:15 - 11:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
10:00 - 12:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
10:30 - 12:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
10:30 - 12:10 Die Welle
11:00 - 12:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
11:00 - 12:45 27 Dresses
11:00 - 12:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
11:00 - 13:20 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
11:30 - 13:10 Die Welle
11:30 - 13:15 27 Dresses
11:30 - 13:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:00 - 13:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
12:30 - 14:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
12:30 - 14:10 Die Welle
12:45 - 15:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
13:00 - 14:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
13:15 - 15:00 27 Dresses
13:15 - 15:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:30 - 15:10 Die Welle
13:45 - 15:30 27 Dresses
13:45 - 15:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
13:45 - 16:05 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
14:15 - 16:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
14:30 - 16:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
14:30 - 16:10 Die Welle
15:00 - 16:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
15:30 - 17:10 Die Welle
15:30 - 17:15 27 Dresses
15:30 - 17:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:45 27 Dresses
16:00 - 17:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:00 - 17:50 Talk to Me
16:30 - 18:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
16:30 - 18:10 Die Welle
16:30 - 18:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
16:30 - 18:50 Die Chroniken von Narnia - Prinz Kaspian von Narnia
17:00 - 18:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
17:30 - 19:10 Die Welle
17:45 - 19:30 27 Dresses
17:45 - 19:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:15 - 20:00 27 Dresses
18:15 - 20:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
18:30 - 20:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
18:30 - 20:10 Die Welle
18:45 - 20:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
19:00 - 20:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 22:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
20:30 - 22:10 Die Welle
20:30 - 22:15 27 Dresses
20:30 - 22:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:00 - 22:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
21:00 - 22:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:30 - 00:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
22:30 - 00:10 Die Welle
22:45 - 00:30 27 Dresses
22:45 - 00:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:00 - 00:30 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
23:15 - 01:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
23:30 - 01:10 Die Welle
00:30 - 02:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
00:30 - 02:10 Die Welle
01:00 - 02:45 27 Dresses
01:00 - 02:45 Der unglaubliche Hulk
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 03:15 27 Dresses
01:30 - 03:15 Der unglaubliche Hulk
02:30 - 04:00 Wall-E - Der Letzte rumt die Erde auf
02:30 - 04:10 Die Welle
03:15 - 05:00 27 Dresses
03:15 - 05:00 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:30 Der unglaubliche Hulk
03:45 - 05:30 27 Dresses

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:35 Ghost
08:35 - 10:30 Storyville
10:30 - 12:25 8 Million Ways to Die
12:25 - 14:10 Brewster's Millions
14:10 - 15:50 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All
15:50 - 17:55 Pleasantville
17:55 - 19:55 Waiting to Exhale
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 8 Million Ways to Die
22:10 - 23:40 Switchblade Romance
23:40 - 01:25 The Jacket
01:25 - 03:00 Ghost in the Machine
03:00 - 04:30 No Contest
04:30 - 06:35 Pleasantville

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:35 Me Myself I
08:35 - 10:25 Norma Rae
10:25 - 12:10 Return to Sender
12:10 - 14:30 La Luna
14:30 - 16:10 The Innocents
16:10 - 17:50 Basil
17:50 - 19:55 House of Sand and Fog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Oscar and Lucinda
22:25 - 00:10 Radioland Murders
00:10 - 02:15 Shadow Makers
02:15 - 04:10 Water
04:10 - 06:25 La Luna

MGM

07:15 - 08:55 Courage Mountain
08:55 - 10:25 Fatal Instinct
10:25 - 12:00 Dark Tower
12:00 - 13:50 Buona Sera, Mrs Campbell
13:50 - 15:35 The Organization
15:35 - 17:05 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
17:05 - 18:35 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
18:35 - 20:16 Patty Hearst
20:16 - 22:07 The Glory Guys
22:07 - 23:18 Reiter der Vergeltung
23:18 - 00:53 Wild Bill
00:53 - 02:30 Die Wrger von Hillside
02:30 - 04:35 Network
04:35 - 06:05 Valley Girl

Sci Fi

06:50 - 07:40 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:40 - 08:30 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:30 - 09:20 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:20 - 10:10 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
10:10 - 11:45 Torus - Das Geheimnis aus einer anderen Welt
11:45 - 12:35 Jeremiah
12:35 - 13:25 Code Red
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Jeremiah
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Painkiller Jane
21:00 - 21:50 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:10 No Exit
00:10 - 01:00 Painkiller Jane
01:00 - 01:45 The Visitor - Die Flucht aus dem All
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Code Red
03:20 - 04:10 Fantasy Island
04:10 - 05:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:00 - 05:45 Raumschiff Enterprise

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox