Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 15-05-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 15-05-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 15-05-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100865
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 15-05-2009 - 15-May-2009, 12:10

Premiere listings 15-05-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:00 - 07:35 Bee Movie
07:35 - 09:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
09:10 - 10:40 Cloverfield
10:40 - 12:20 Premonition
12:20 - 14:15 Black Snake Moan
14:15 - 16:40 Wchter des Tages - Director's Cut
16:40 - 18:20 Juno
18:20 - 19:55 Stellungswechsel
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Love Lies Bleeding
21:50 - 23:30 Premonition
23:30 - 01:05 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
01:05 - 02:40 Wargames - The Dead Code
02:40 - 04:15 Hostel: Part II
04:15 - 05:55 Juno
05:55 - 07:30 Green River: Die Spur des Killers

Premiere 2

07:00 - 08:35 Bee Movie
08:35 - 10:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
10:10 - 11:40 Cloverfield
11:40 - 13:20 Premonition
13:20 - 15:15 Black Snake Moan
15:15 - 17:40 Wchter des Tages - Director's Cut
17:40 - 19:20 Juno
19:20 - 20:50 Stellungswechsel
20:50 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Love Lies Bleeding
22:50 - 00:30 Premonition
00:30 - 02:05 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
02:05 - 03:40 Wargames - The Dead Code
03:40 - 05:15 Hostel: Part II
05:15 - 06:55 Juno

Premiere 3

07:15 - 08:40 California Dreaming
08:40 - 10:10 Princess
10:10 - 11:30 Reno 911!: Miami
11:30 - 13:10 Wintersonnenwende
13:10 - 15:00 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
15:00 - 16:35 Are We Done Yet?
16:35 - 17:55 Garfield fett im Leben
17:55 - 19:55 Peaceful Warrior
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Cloverfield
21:45 - 23:30 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:30 - 01:05 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:05 - 02:30 The Hitcher
02:30 - 04:20 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
04:20 - 06:00 Devil's Diary: Schreib hinein, es wird so sein

Premiere 4

07:40 - 09:40 Pan's Labyrinth
09:40 - 11:25 Saving Sarah Cain
11:25 - 13:20 The History Boys
13:20 - 15:25 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
15:25 - 17:20 Bordertown
17:20 - 19:55 Zodiac
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 22:00 Masters of Horror
22:00 - 00:10 Stardust
00:10 - 02:15 Reign over Me
02:15 - 03:55 Feed
03:55 - 05:30 Severance
05:30 - 07:00 Secuestro Express

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
06:30 - 08:10 Tintenherz
07:00 - 08:45 Funny Games
07:00 - 08:45 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:10 Tintenherz
07:30 - 09:15 Bank Job
07:30 - 09:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
08:15 - 09:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
08:30 - 10:10 Tintenherz
09:15 - 11:00 Funny Games
09:15 - 11:00 Bank Job
09:30 - 11:10 Tintenherz
09:45 - 11:30 Bank Job
09:45 - 11:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
10:00 - 11:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
10:30 - 12:10 Tintenherz
11:00 - 12:40 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:10 Tintenherz
11:30 - 13:15 Funny Games
11:30 - 13:15 Bank Job
11:30 - 13:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
11:45 - 13:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
12:00 - 13:45 Bank Job
12:00 - 13:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
12:30 - 14:10 Tintenherz
12:30 - 14:15 Bank Job
12:30 - 14:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
13:00 - 14:40 Tintenherz
13:30 - 14:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
13:30 - 15:10 Tintenherz
13:45 - 15:30 Funny Games
13:45 - 15:30 Bank Job
13:45 - 15:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
14:15 - 16:00 Bank Job
14:15 - 16:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
14:30 - 16:10 Tintenherz
14:45 - 16:30 Bank Job
14:45 - 16:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
15:00 - 16:40 Tintenherz
15:15 - 16:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
16:00 - 17:30 Right at Your Door
16:00 - 17:45 Funny Games
16:00 - 17:45 Bank Job
16:00 - 17:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
16:30 - 18:10 Tintenherz
16:30 - 18:15 Bank Job
16:30 - 18:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
17:00 - 18:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
17:00 - 18:40 Tintenherz
17:00 - 18:45 Bank Job
17:00 - 18:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
18:15 - 20:00 Funny Games
18:15 - 20:00 Bank Job
18:15 - 20:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
18:30 - 20:10 Tintenherz
18:45 - 20:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
18:45 - 20:30 Bank Job
18:45 - 20:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
19:00 - 20:40 Tintenherz
19:15 - 21:00 Bank Job
19:15 - 21:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
20:30 - 22:10 Tintenherz
20:30 - 22:15 Funny Games
20:30 - 22:15 Bank Job
20:30 - 22:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:00 - 22:40 Tintenherz
21:00 - 22:45 Bank Job
21:00 - 22:50 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
21:15 - 21:55 24
21:30 - 23:15 Bank Job
21:30 - 23:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
22:15 - 23:35 All In - Alles oder nichts
22:30 - 00:10 Tintenherz
22:45 - 00:30 Funny Games
22:45 - 00:30 Bank Job
22:45 - 00:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:00 - 00:40 Tintenherz
23:15 - 01:00 Bank Job
23:15 - 01:05 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
23:30 - 00:50 Motel - The First Cut
00:00 - 01:20 All In - Alles oder nichts
00:30 - 02:10 Tintenherz
01:00 - 02:45 Funny Games
01:00 - 02:45 Bank Job
01:15 - 02:35 Motel - The First Cut
01:30 - 03:15 Bank Job
01:30 - 03:20 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle
01:45 - 03:05 All In - Alles oder nichts
02:30 - 04:10 Tintenherz
03:00 - 04:20 Motel - The First Cut
03:15 - 05:00 Funny Games
03:15 - 05:00 Bank Job
03:30 - 04:50 All In - Alles oder nichts
03:45 - 05:30 Bank Job
03:45 - 05:35 Eagle Eye - Auer Kontrolle

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:10 Thumbelina
08:10 - 10:15 The Mexican
10:15 - 11:40 Chicken Run
11:40 - 13:20 New Jersey Drive
13:20 - 15:15 Body Heat
15:15 - 17:05 Stick
17:05 - 18:30 The Pest
18:30 - 19:55 Chicken Run
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Coming to America
22:10 - 23:40 Siegfried
23:40 - 01:25 **** Tracy
01:25 - 03:10 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
03:10 - 04:45 Ripper 2
04:45 - 06:25 Ghost in the Machine

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 08:45 The Man Who Could Cheat Death
08:45 - 10:35 The Grifters
10:35 - 12:35 Head in the Clouds
12:35 - 14:20 Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
14:20 - 16:00 A Walk in the Clouds
16:00 - 18:00 The Namesake
18:00 - 19:55 Mad City
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Pavilion of Women
22:10 - 23:50 Metal: a Headbanger's Journey
23:50 - 01:45 The Other
01:45 - 04:15 The Stranger
04:15 - 06:15 Jude

MGM

06:05 - 07:35 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
07:35 - 09:05 Danielle Steel: Abschied von St. Petersburg
09:05 - 10:35 Meine Pferde - Meine Liebe
10:35 - 12:35 The Apartment
12:35 - 14:15 A Stranger Waits
14:15 - 15:40 Miracle Beach - Sonne, Sex und 1000 Trume
15:40 - 17:00 Terror in a Texas Town
17:00 - 18:25 The Empty Beach
18:25 - 20:15 Eye of the Needle
20:15 - 22:35 The Hallelujah Trail
22:35 - 00:10 Night of the Comet
00:10 - 01:45 Dragonard
01:45 - 03:15 The Black Cat
03:15 - 04:40 Radioactive Dreams
04:40 - 06:15 For Better or for Worse

Sci Fi

06:00 - 06:25 Galaxy Rangers
06:25 - 06:50 Galaxy Rangers
06:50 - 07:15 Galaxy Rangers
07:15 - 08:00 Jeremiah
08:00 - 08:45 Jeremiah
08:45 - 09:35 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
09:35 - 10:25 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
10:25 - 12:00 Caved in
12:00 - 12:50 Stargate: Atlantis
12:50 - 13:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
13:35 - 14:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
14:25 - 15:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
15:15 - 16:05 Jeremiah
16:05 - 16:55 Jeremiah
16:55 - 17:45 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
17:45 - 18:35 V - Die auerirdischen Besucher kommen
18:35 - 19:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
19:25 - 20:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:00 - 21:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
21:45 - 22:00 Star Trek: Science vs. Fiction
22:00 - 23:35 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
23:35 - 01:05 Dragonstorm
01:05 - 02:25 Das Grauen aus der Tiefe
02:25 - 03:10 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
03:10 - 04:00 Der Junge vom anderen Stern
04:00 - 04:50 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
04:50 - 05:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox