Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 15-06-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 15-06-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide Please note that the progammes ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 15-06-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100947
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 15-06-2009 - 15-June-2009, 15:30

Premiere listings 15-06-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


Please note that the progammes listed here are shown on encrypted satellite broadcasts and you need to subscribe to the Premiere service to watch them.


####################################


Premiere 1


06:35 - 07:55 Kleiner Dodo
07:55 - 09:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
09:30 - 11:15 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
11:15 - 13:05 Waitress
13:05 - 14:35 Hush Little Baby
14:35 - 16:25 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
16:25 - 18:05 The Invasion
18:05 - 19:55 Daddy ohne Plan
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 I Want Candy
21:50 - 23:30 Dan in Real Life
23:30 - 01:10 Deathly Weapon
01:10 - 02:45 Species IV - Das Erwachen
02:45 - 04:30 BloodRayne: Deliverance
04:30 - 06:00 I Want Candy

Premiere 2

07:35 - 08:55 Kleiner Dodo
08:55 - 10:30 Wargames - The Dead Code
10:30 - 12:15 Danielle Steel: Im sicheren Hafen
12:15 - 14:05 Waitress
14:05 - 15:35 Hush Little Baby
15:35 - 17:25 Die wilden Hhner und die Liebe
17:25 - 19:05 The Invasion
19:05 - 20:55 Daddy ohne Plan
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 I Want Candy
22:50 - 00:30 Dan in Real Life
00:30 - 02:10 Deathly Weapon
02:10 - 03:45 Species IV - Das Erwachen
03:45 - 05:30 BloodRayne: Deliverance
05:30 - 07:00 I Want Candy

Premiere 3

06:35 - 07:10 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
07:10 - 09:25 Across the Universe
09:25 - 11:05 Eastern Promises
11:05 - 13:00 Superbad
13:00 - 15:00 3:10 to Yuma
15:00 - 16:30 Daddy Day Camp
16:30 - 18:00 8 Blickwinkel
18:00 - 19:55 We Own the Night
19:55 - 20:10 Inside Premiere
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:20 Schwerter des Knigs
22:20 - 22:25 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:25 - 23:50 Cloverfield
23:50 - 01:20 8 Blickwinkel
01:20 - 03:20 Mr. Brooks - Der Mrder in dir
03:20 - 04:45 Cloverfield
04:45 - 06:35 Employee of the Month

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:35 R.L. Stines Geisterstunde
07:35 - 09:00 Reno 911!: Miami
09:00 - 10:45 Saving Sarah Cain
10:45 - 12:15 Mittagspause
12:15 - 14:30 Knocked Up
14:30 - 16:30 Black Snake Moan
16:30 - 18:25 Stomp the Yard
18:25 - 19:55 Perfect Creature
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 24
21:00 - 23:05 The Brave One
23:05 - 00:40 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
00:40 - 02:10 Vergeltung
02:10 - 04:00 Halloween
04:00 - 06:00 The Brave One

Premiere Direkt

16:00 - 17:25 Married Life
20:15 - 21:00 24
23:30 - 00:45 Saw IV
01:30 - 02:45 Saw IV

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:55 Madhouse
07:55 - 09:45 Jumpin' at the Boneyard
09:45 - 11:35 Fantastic Four
11:35 - 13:05 Missing in Action
13:05 - 15:15 Showgirls
15:15 - 16:45 Meet the Applegates
16:45 - 18:25 The 10 Million Dollar Getaway
18:25 - 19:55 Madhouse
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Toys
22:15 - 23:35 Mimic 3
23:35 - 01:45 Showgirls
01:45 - 03:30 Firstborn
03:30 - 05:25 The Buddy System
05:25 - 07:05 2002 - Durchgeknallt im All

Premiere Filmfest

06:20 - 08:30 Victor/Victoria
08:30 - 10:10 The Innocents
10:10 - 12:15 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
12:15 - 14:20 A Wedding
14:20 - 15:45 Diary of a Chambermaid
15:45 - 17:15 Sylvia Scarlett
17:15 - 18:20 The Lost Patrol
18:20 - 19:55 eXistenZ
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Muxmuschenstill
21:50 - 23:45 Brother Sun, Sister Moon
23:45 - 01:20 Five Golden Dragons
01:20 - 03:00 Metal: a Headbanger's Journey
03:00 - 05:20 Miller's Crossing
05:20 - 07:15 The Anniversary Party

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
08:45 - 10:20 Shag
10:20 - 12:25 That Championship Season
12:25 - 14:00 Easy Money
14:00 - 15:25 Deranged
15:25 - 17:10 Silver Strand
17:10 - 18:45 The Man from Colorado
18:45 - 20:15 3:10 to Yuma
20:15 - 21:55 Traces of Red
21:55 - 23:25 Army of Darkness
23:25 - 01:05 Cherry 2000
01:05 - 02:40 Der Herr von Dragonard Hill
02:40 - 04:15 Cowboy
04:15 - 06:00 Pussycat, Pussycat, I Love You

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox