Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 15.07.08 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 15.07.08 The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 15.07.08
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100863
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 15.07.08 - 15-July-2008, 15:50

Premiere listings 15.07.08

The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice.


#####################


Premiere 1

06:05 - 07:35 John Tucker Must Die
07:35 - 09:15 Waist Deep
09:15 - 11:25 Dreamgirls
11:25 - 12:55 Gefallene Engel 2
12:55 - 14:25 Zoom
14:25 - 16:25 Idlewild
16:25 - 18:20 Stranger than Fiction
18:20 - 19:55 Waist Deep
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Smokin' Aces
22:05 - 23:40 The Breed
23:40 - 01:15 Thumbsucker
01:15 - 02:55 Shooting Gallery
02:55 - 04:35 Shallow Ground
04:35 - 06:25 Smokin' Aces

Premiere 2

07:05 - 08:35 John Tucker Must Die
08:35 - 10:15 Waist Deep
10:15 - 12:25 Dreamgirls
12:25 - 13:55 Gefallene Engel 2
13:55 - 15:25 Zoom
15:25 - 17:25 Idlewild
17:25 - 19:20 Stranger than Fiction
19:20 - 20:55 Waist Deep
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Smokin' Aces
23:05 - 00:40 The Breed
00:40 - 02:15 Thumbsucker
02:15 - 03:55 Shooting Gallery
03:55 - 05:35 Shallow Ground
05:35 - 07:25 Smokin' Aces

Premiere 3

06:15 - 08:20 Lord of War
08:20 - 09:45 Gefallene Engel 3
09:45 - 11:30 She's the Man
11:30 - 13:00 Vorthon, Knig der Gargoyles
13:00 - 14:55 Down in the Valley
14:55 - 16:25 John Tucker Must Die
16:25 - 18:35 World Trade Center
18:35 - 19:55 Gefallene Engel 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
22:05 - 00:15 Dreamgirls
00:15 - 02:25 World Trade Center
02:25 - 04:15 Sublime - Der Hllentrip
04:15 - 06:05 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta

Premiere 4

06:15 - 08:05 Lucky Number Slevin
08:05 - 09:35 Dragon Dynasty
09:35 - 11:15 Catch a Fire
11:15 - 13:20 Tristan + Isolde
13:20 - 14:55 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bsen
14:55 - 16:20 Unterfinanziert
16:20 - 18:05 Unwiderstehlich
18:05 - 19:55 Lucky Number Slevin
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:40 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
22:40 - 00:20 Catch a Fire
00:20 - 01:45 Supercross
01:45 - 03:50 Tristan + Isolde
03:50 - 05:15 The Squid and the Whale
05:15 - 07:05 The Omen

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
06:30 - 08:10 Employee of the Month
06:30 - 08:10 10.000 BC
07:00 - 08:45 Death Proof
07:00 - 08:55 Rendition
07:15 - 08:55 10.000 BC
07:30 - 09:25 Jindabyne
08:15 - 09:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
08:30 - 10:10 Employee of the Month
08:30 - 10:10 10.000 BC
09:15 - 10:55 10.000 BC
09:15 - 11:00 Death Proof
09:15 - 11:10 Rendition
09:45 - 11:40 Jindabyne
10:00 - 11:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
10:30 - 12:10 Employee of the Month
10:30 - 12:10 10.000 BC
11:00 - 12:40 Employee of the Month
11:00 - 12:40 10.000 BC
11:15 - 12:55 10.000 BC
11:30 - 13:15 Death Proof
11:30 - 13:25 Rendition
11:45 - 13:00 Das doppelte Lottchen
12:00 - 13:45 Death Proof
12:00 - 13:55 Jindabyne
12:00 - 13:55 Rendition
12:30 - 14:10 Employee of the Month
12:30 - 14:10 10.000 BC
13:00 - 14:40 Employee of the Month
13:00 - 14:40 10.000 BC
13:15 - 14:55 10.000 BC
13:30 - 14:45 Das doppelte Lottchen
13:45 - 15:30 Death Proof
13:45 - 15:40 Rendition
14:15 - 16:00 Death Proof
14:15 - 16:10 Jindabyne
14:15 - 16:10 Rendition
14:30 - 16:10 Employee of the Month
14:30 - 16:10 10.000 BC
15:00 - 16:40 Employee of the Month
15:00 - 16:40 10.000 BC
15:15 - 16:30 Das doppelte Lottchen
15:15 - 16:55 10.000 BC
16:00 - 17:45 Death Proof
16:00 - 17:55 Rendition
16:30 - 18:10 Employee of the Month
16:30 - 18:10 10.000 BC
16:30 - 18:15 Death Proof
16:30 - 18:25 Jindabyne
16:30 - 18:25 Rendition
17:00 - 18:15 Das doppelte Lottchen
17:00 - 18:40 Employee of the Month
17:00 - 18:40 10.000 BC
17:15 - 18:55 10.000 BC
18:15 - 20:00 Death Proof
18:15 - 20:10 Rendition
18:30 - 20:10 Employee of the Month
18:30 - 20:10 10.000 BC
18:45 - 20:30 Death Proof
18:45 - 20:40 Jindabyne
18:45 - 20:40 Rendition
19:00 - 20:40 Employee of the Month
19:00 - 20:40 10.000 BC
20:10 - 22:05 Howard Carpendale "20 Uhr 10" - LIVE 2008
20:30 - 22:10 Employee of the Month
20:30 - 22:10 10.000 BC
20:30 - 22:15 Death Proof
20:30 - 22:25 Jindabyne
20:30 - 22:25 Rendition
21:00 - 22:40 Employee of the Month
21:00 - 22:40 10.000 BC
21:00 - 22:45 Death Proof
21:00 - 22:55 Jindabyne
21:00 - 22:55 Rendition
22:30 - 00:10 Employee of the Month
22:30 - 00:10 10.000 BC
22:45 - 00:30 Death Proof
22:45 - 00:40 Jindabyne
22:45 - 00:40 Rendition
23:00 - 00:40 Employee of the Month
23:00 - 00:40 10.000 BC
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:10 Jindabyne
00:30 - 02:10 Employee of the Month
00:30 - 02:10 10.000 BC
01:00 - 02:45 Death Proof
01:00 - 02:55 Jindabyne
01:00 - 02:55 Rendition
01:30 - 03:25 Jindabyne
02:30 - 04:10 Employee of the Month
02:30 - 04:10 10.000 BC
03:00 - 04:40 10.000 BC
03:15 - 05:00 Death Proof
03:15 - 05:10 Jindabyne
03:15 - 05:10 Rendition

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:50 Less than Zero
08:50 - 10:20 Der Feind in meinem Mann
10:20 - 11:55 Pakt der Druiden
11:55 - 13:30 Snapdragon
13:30 - 15:00 Midnight Witness
15:00 - 16:40 Ferris Bueller's Day Off
16:40 - 18:30 Das Monster
18:30 - 19:55 Burn Hollywood Burn
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Killer: a Journal of Murder
21:45 - 23:15 Firestorm
23:15 - 00:50 The Contract Killer
00:50 - 02:25 Pakt der Druiden
02:25 - 04:00 Deathwatch
04:00 - 05:35 Rhinestone
05:35 - 07:15 The 5th Monkey

Premiere Filmfest

06:50 - 08:45 The Lover
08:45 - 10:20 Lifeguard
10:20 - 12:05 Kleine Missgeschicke
12:05 - 13:40 Diebe der Nacht
13:40 - 15:10 Bonhoeffer - Die letzte Stufe
15:10 - 16:35 Silent Movie
16:35 - 18:15 Spiel mit dem Tod
18:15 - 19:55 The Criminal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Sommersby
22:05 - 00:00 Le Roi Danse
00:00 - 01:55 The Lover
01:55 - 03:55 Luther
03:55 - 06:00 Mayrig - Die Strae zum Paradies

MGM

06:45 - 08:15 Danielle Steel's Mixed Blessings
08:15 - 09:50 Saved!
09:50 - 12:05 Not as a Stranger
12:05 - 13:45 Defiance
13:45 - 15:10 A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
15:10 - 16:50 Ground Zero
16:50 - 18:35 Misery
18:35 - 20:15 Final Approach
20:15 - 21:40 Home Is Where the Hart Is
21:40 - 23:15 Trackdown
23:15 - 01:00 Jail Force
01:00 - 02:25 Schwarze Ninjas greifen an
02:25 - 04:05 Cherry 2000
04:05 - 05:45 Manifesto
05:45 - 07:25 Les Misrables

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
The Following User Says Thank You to Bacteria For This Useful Post:
matterless (15-July-2008)
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox