Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 15-12-2008 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 15-12-2008 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 15-12-2008
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,016

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 91593
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 35
New Premiere listings 15-12-2008 - 15-December-2008, 13:20

Premiere listings 15-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ########


Premiere 1


06:50 - 08:30 Meine schne Bescherung
08:30 - 10:15 Irina Palm
10:15 - 11:50 Deck the Halls
11:50 - 13:35 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:35 - 15:05 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
15:05 - 16:40 Ein vollkommener Tag
16:40 - 18:15 Meine schne Bescherung
18:15 - 19:55 Irina Palm
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Nativity Story
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:30 Spider-Man 3
00:30 - 02:10 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
02:10 - 03:50 Living & Dying
03:50 - 05:45 The Nativity Story
05:45 - 07:25 Ein vollkommener Tag

Premiere 2

06:25 - 07:50 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
07:50 - 09:30 Meine schne Bescherung
09:30 - 11:15 Irina Palm
11:15 - 12:50 Deck the Halls
12:50 - 14:35 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
14:35 - 16:05 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
16:05 - 17:40 Ein vollkommener Tag
17:40 - 19:15 Meine schne Bescherung
19:15 - 20:55 Irina Palm
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 The Nativity Story
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:30 Spider-Man 3
01:30 - 03:10 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Strkeren
03:10 - 04:50 Living & Dying
04:50 - 06:45 The Nativity Story

Premiere 3

06:05 - 08:15 Pan's Labyrinth
08:15 - 09:40 Them
09:40 - 12:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
12:30 - 14:20 Fearless
14:20 - 16:05 The Grudge 2
16:05 - 17:40 Deck the Halls
17:40 - 19:45 The World's Fastest Indian
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:10 - 22:45 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
22:45 - 01:35 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
01:35 - 03:25 Saw III
03:25 - 05:25 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
05:25 - 06:55 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:40 Die Freunde des Brutigams
08:40 - 10:50 Die Hard 4.0
10:50 - 13:20 The Departed
13:20 - 15:00 Rennschwein Rudi Rssel 2
15:00 - 16:35 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
16:35 - 18:20 Believers
18:20 - 19:55 Prey
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
21:00 - 21:50 Dexter
21:50 - 23:20 Mein verschrftes Wochenende
23:20 - 01:50 The Departed
01:50 - 03:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
03:15 - 04:50 Blades of Glory
04:50 - 06:25 Mein verschrftes Wochenende

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
06:30 - 08:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
07:00 - 08:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:30 - 09:25 Im Tal von Elah
08:00 - 09:55 Im Tal von Elah
08:30 - 10:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
08:30 - 10:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
09:00 - 10:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
09:45 - 11:40 Im Tal von Elah
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:15 - 12:10 Im Tal von Elah
10:30 - 12:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
10:30 - 12:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
11:00 - 12:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:30 - 14:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30 - 14:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:25 Im Tal von Elah
13:00 - 14:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
13:00 - 14:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
14:30 - 16:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:30 - 16:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
14:30 - 16:05 Eastern Promises
14:45 - 16:40 Im Tal von Elah
15:00 - 16:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
15:00 - 16:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Im Tal von Elah
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:30 - 18:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
16:30 - 18:05 Eastern Promises
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
17:00 - 18:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
17:00 - 18:35 Eastern Promises
17:00 - 18:55 Im Tal von Elah
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Im Tal von Elah
18:30 - 20:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:30 - 20:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
19:00 - 20:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
19:00 - 20:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 22:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
21:00 - 22:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:30 - 00:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
23:00 - 00:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
23:45 - 01:30 Get Smart
23:45 - 01:40 Im Tal von Elah
00:30 - 02:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
00:30 - 02:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
00:30 - 02:05 Eastern Promises
01:00 - 02:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
01:30 - 03:25 Im Tal von Elah
02:00 - 03:45 Get Smart
02:00 - 03:55 Im Tal von Elah
02:30 - 04:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
02:30 - 04:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann tten
02:30 - 04:05 Eastern Promises
03:00 - 04:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:45 - 05:40 Im Tal von Elah

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:05 Lake Placid
08:05 - 09:40 Die Bluthochzeit
09:40 - 11:15 Halloween
11:15 - 12:55 Fanfan la Tulipe
12:55 - 15:05 Showgirls
15:05 - 17:00 Dad
17:00 - 18:25 Lake Placid
18:25 - 19:55 Halloween
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Der Wixxer
21:40 - 23:10 Die Bluthochzeit
23:10 - 00:55 Lone Wolf McQuade
00:55 - 02:25 Heavy Metal
02:25 - 04:05 Shade
04:05 - 05:50 Submerged
05:50 - 07:35 The Lords of Discipline

Premiere Filmfest

07:10 - 09:45 Camille
09:45 - 11:30 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
11:30 - 13:05 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
13:05 - 14:40 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
14:40 - 16:35 King David
16:35 - 18:25 East of Eden
18:25 - 19:55 Das indische Grabmal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Kolya
22:00 - 00:00 Face to Face
00:00 - 01:40 Der unheimliche Besucher
01:40 - 03:50 Too Late the Hero
03:50 - 05:30 Kolya
05:30 - 07:35 The Contender

MGM

06:55 - 08:30 Speechless
08:30 - 10:10 The Best Man
10:10 - 11:31 Jimmy und die Piraten
11:31 - 13:00 Yours, Mine and Ours
13:00 - 14:11 Top Gun
14:11 - 15:45 Nightmares
15:45 - 17:15 American Eiskrem 3 1/2
17:15 - 18:41 Namu, the Killer Whale
18:41 - 20:16 Kuffs
20:16 - 21:42 Fire Game
21:42 - 23:07 Der Geschmack der Hlle
23:07 - 00:46 Jail Force
00:46 - 02:35 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
02:35 - 04:20 A Rage in Harlem
04:20 - 06:05 Salt & Pepper

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:55 - 10:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:45 - 11:35 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
11:35 - 12:25 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:25 - 14:00 Snake Man
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurck in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:05 Alien Apocalypse
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:40 seaQuest 2032
01:40 - 02:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:30 - 03:15 Die verlorene Welt
03:15 - 04:00 Jeremiah
04:00 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:25 - 04:50 Super Force
04:50 - 05:10 Super Force

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox