Eurocardsharing

Go Back   Eurocardsharing > General Discussions > General Satellite News > Satellite Tv Guide

Satellite Tv Guide Discussion, New Premiere listings 16-02-2009 at General Satellite News forum; Premiere listings 16-02-2009 Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4 Premiere Satellite Television Guide The listings are only meant ...

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
New Premiere listings 16-02-2009
Old
  (#1)
Bacteria
Administrator
 
Bacteria's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 96,015

Level: 124 [♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥♥ Bé-Yêu ♥]
Life: 4638 / 4638
Magic: 32005 / 100837
Experience: 68%

Thanks: 1,107
Thanked 5,578 Times in 1,419 Posts
Join Date: Oct 2006
Age: 36
New Premiere listings 16-02-2009 - 16-February-2009, 16:00

Premiere listings 16-02-2009


Astra 1G (19.2E) - 11719.50 H --27500 3/4


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


####################################


Premiere 1


07:10 - 08:45 Accepted
08:45 - 10:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
10:10 - 11:45 Evan Almighty
11:45 - 13:20 Shrek the Third
13:20 - 14:55 Der Sumpf
14:55 - 16:30 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
16:30 - 18:30 Infamous
18:30 - 19:55 The Return
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
21:45 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Shrek the Third
23:40 - 01:40 Breaking and Entering
01:40 - 03:15 Severance
03:15 - 04:45 Black Christmas
04:45 - 06:10 The Return

Premiere 2

06:40 - 08:10 Chupacabra: Dark Seas
08:10 - 09:45 Accepted
09:45 - 11:10 Homie Spumoni - Mein anderes Ich
11:10 - 12:45 Evan Almighty
12:45 - 14:20 Shrek the Third
14:20 - 15:55 Der Sumpf
15:55 - 17:30 Der Mord an Prinzessin Diana
17:30 - 19:30 Infamous
19:30 - 20:55 The Return
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Party Animals 2 - Es geht noch wilder!
22:45 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:40 Shrek the Third
00:40 - 02:40 Breaking and Entering
02:40 - 04:15 Severance
04:15 - 05:45 Black Christmas
05:45 - 07:10 The Return

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:35 The Last Mimzy
07:35 - 09:40 Jackie Chan - Rob-B-Hood
09:40 - 11:15 Rush Hour 3
11:15 - 13:10 1408
13:10 - 14:55 Saving Sarah Cain
14:55 - 17:40 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
17:40 - 19:45 Stardust
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 21:50 Hitman
21:50 - 21:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
21:55 - 23:25 Rush Hour 3
23:25 - 01:00 Walking Tall: Lone Justice
01:00 - 02:35 Body Armor
02:35 - 04:10 Hitman
04:10 - 05:40 Vergeltung
05:40 - 07:10 Chupacabra: Dark Seas

Premiere 4

07:10 - 09:30 Spider-Man 3
09:30 - 11:00 Weihnachten in Handschellen
11:00 - 13:10 World Trade Center
13:10 - 14:55 Fearless
14:55 - 16:40 Vollidiot
16:40 - 18:05 Vacancy
18:05 - 19:55 Smokin' Aces
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 24
21:05 - 21:50 Supernatural
21:50 - 22:40 Supernatural
22:40 - 00:50 Hannibal Rising
00:50 - 02:20 Gone
02:20 - 04:00 jackass number two
04:00 - 05:35 Deck the Halls
05:35 - 07:55 Letters from Iwo Jima

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Kung Fu Panda
06:30 - 08:05 Die rote Zora
06:30 - 08:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
07:00 - 08:30 Spiel mit der Angst
07:00 - 08:35 Die rote Zora
07:15 - 09:40 The Dark Knight
07:30 - 09:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
08:15 - 09:40 Kung Fu Panda
08:30 - 10:05 Die rote Zora
08:45 - 10:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
09:00 - 10:30 Spiel mit der Angst
09:45 - 11:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
10:00 - 11:25 Kung Fu Panda
10:00 - 12:25 The Dark Knight
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:30 - 12:05 Die rote Zora
11:00 - 12:30 Spiel mit der Angst
11:00 - 12:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:30 - 13:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
11:45 - 13:10 Kung Fu Panda
12:00 - 13:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
12:15 - 13:40 Kung Fu Panda
12:15 - 14:40 The Dark Knight
12:30 - 14:00 Spiel mit der Angst
12:30 - 14:05 Die rote Zora
12:45 - 15:10 The Dark Knight
13:00 - 14:30 Spiel mit der Angst
13:15 - 15:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
13:30 - 14:55 Kung Fu Panda
13:45 - 15:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:00 - 15:25 Kung Fu Panda
14:15 - 16:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
14:30 - 16:00 Spiel mit der Angst
14:30 - 16:05 Die rote Zora
15:00 - 16:30 Spiel mit der Angst
15:00 - 17:25 The Dark Knight
15:15 - 16:40 Kung Fu Panda
15:30 - 17:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
15:30 - 17:55 The Dark Knight
15:45 - 17:10 Kung Fu Panda
16:00 - 17:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Spiel mit der Angst
16:30 - 18:05 Die rote Zora
16:30 - 18:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
17:00 - 18:25 Kung Fu Panda
17:00 - 18:30 Spiel mit der Angst
17:30 - 18:55 Kung Fu Panda
17:45 - 20:10 The Dark Knight
18:15 - 20:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
18:15 - 20:40 The Dark Knight
18:30 - 20:00 Spiel mit der Angst
18:30 - 20:05 Die rote Zora
18:45 - 20:10 Kung Fu Panda
18:45 - 20:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
19:15 - 20:40 Kung Fu Panda
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:15 - 20:55 24
20:30 - 21:55 Kung Fu Panda
20:30 - 22:00 Spiel mit der Angst
20:30 - 22:05 Die rote Zora
20:30 - 22:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
20:30 - 22:55 The Dark Knight
21:00 - 22:25 Kung Fu Panda
21:00 - 22:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
21:00 - 23:25 The Dark Knight
21:15 - 21:55 24
22:15 - 23:40 Kung Fu Panda
22:30 - 00:00 Spiel mit der Angst
22:30 - 00:05 Die rote Zora
22:45 - 00:10 Kung Fu Panda
22:45 - 00:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:15 - 01:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
23:30 - 01:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
23:45 - 02:10 The Dark Knight
00:00 - 01:25 Kung Fu Panda
00:00 - 01:35 Die rote Zora
00:00 - 01:45 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
00:30 - 02:05 Die rote Zora
01:30 - 03:10 Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
01:30 - 03:15 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
01:45 - 03:10 Kung Fu Panda
02:00 - 03:35 Die rote Zora
02:15 - 04:00 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers
02:30 - 04:05 Die rote Zora
02:30 - 04:55 The Dark Knight
03:30 - 04:55 Kung Fu Panda
03:45 - 05:30 Die Mumie: Das Grabmal des Drachenkaisers

Premiere Filmclassics

07:20 - 08:40 PCU
08:40 - 10:05 Thumbelina
10:05 - 12:10 Jennifer Eight
12:10 - 13:45 Road Party
13:45 - 16:15 Terminator 2: Judgment Day
16:15 - 18:10 Lara Croft Tomb Raider: the Cradle of Life
18:10 - 19:55 Raise Your Voice
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Underworld
22:25 - 00:10 Southern Comfort
00:10 - 01:50 The Lift
01:50 - 03:25 Vindicator
03:25 - 05:10 Postmortem
05:10 - 06:40 Die Killertomaten schlagen zurck

Premiere Filmfest

06:25 - 08:25 Pot Luck
08:25 - 10:00 Jane Eyre
10:00 - 11:35 Tosca
11:35 - 13:40 Nichts als die Wahrheit
13:40 - 15:45 The Motorcycle Diaries
15:45 - 18:00 The Fisher King
18:00 - 19:55 Children of a Lesser God
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Barefoot in the Park
22:00 - 22:30 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Jane Fonda
22:30 - 00:30 Julia
00:30 - 02:50 Hurry Sundown
02:50 - 05:05 The Age of Innocence
05:05 - 07:35 The Stranger

MGM

07:25 - 09:00 Nightmares
09:00 - 10:35 Auf der Suche nach dem goldenen Himmel
10:35 - 12:15 Impasse
12:15 - 13:45 Where Angels Go Trouble Follows
13:45 - 15:45 The Pope of Greenwich Village
15:45 - 17:15 Where the Hot Wind Blows!
17:15 - 18:50 Kuffs
18:50 - 20:16 Young Billy Young
20:16 - 22:05 The Thomas Crown Affair
22:05 - 23:31 Yours, Mine and Ours
23:31 - 01:35 Red Corner
01:35 - 03:20 The Dogs of War
03:20 - 04:50 The Black Cat
04:50 - 06:25 C.C. Action

Sci Fi

06:15 - 07:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:05 - 07:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
07:55 - 08:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
08:45 - 09:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
09:35 - 11:00 Magma
11:00 - 12:35 Loch Ness Terror
12:35 - 13:25 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
13:25 - 14:20 Raumschiff Enterprise
14:20 - 15:15 Firecreek
15:15 - 16:05 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:05 - 16:55 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
16:55 - 17:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nchste Jahrhundert
17:45 - 18:35 The Other Woman
18:35 - 19:25 So gut wie tot
19:25 - 20:15 Valentine's Day
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:50 Painkiller Jane
21:50 - 22:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
22:40 - 00:20 E.A.R.T.H. Force
00:20 - 01:05 Stargate: Atlantis
01:05 - 01:55 Painkiller Jane
01:55 - 02:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:45 - 03:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
03:35 - 04:25 Fantasy Island
04:25 - 05:15 Raumschiff Enterprise
05:15 - 05:55 Firecreek

ELVIS


Regards,

www.eurocardsharing.com
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are Off
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off

Forum Jump



ECS on RSS ECS on Twitter ECS on Facebook ECS on Youtube
Follow us on:

Powered by vBulletin
Copyright 2002 - 2010, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
SEO by vBSEO ©2011, Crawlability, Inc.
Dreambox